ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 8

Start Time: Thu Jan 4, 2018 14:00:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3176

Action (Drummoyne SC)
Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 01:50:15
H'Cap: 0.9509
H'Cap Time: 01:44:50
1
15
3181

Schmicky Shmootin (Belmont 16ft SC)
Kristopher Fay & James Walters

Elasped Time: 01:51:39
H'Cap: 0.9485
H'Cap Time: 01:45:54
2
18
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 01:54:33
H'Cap: 0.9833
H'Cap Time: 01:52:38
3
32
3179

Between the Sheets (Drummoyne SC)
James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 01:54:42
H'Cap: 0.8846
H'Cap Time: 01:41:28
4
6
3152

Enough Rope (Drummoyne SC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 01:55:29
H'Cap: 0.9365
H'Cap Time: 01:48:09
5
25
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont 16ft SC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 01:56:19
H'Cap: 0.9449
H'Cap Time: 01:49:54
6
30
3167

Kiss (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 01:56:30
H'Cap: 0.9368
H'Cap Time: 01:49:08
7
29
3173

Smurf Crease (Perth Dinghy SC)
Todd McVee & Steve Fryer

Elasped Time: 01:57:06
H'Cap: 0.9129
H'Cap Time: 01:46:54
8
20
3116

Hooters (Belmont 16ft SC)
Morgan York & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 01:57:43
H'Cap: 0.9143
H'Cap Time: 01:47:38
9
23
3144

Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 01:58:00
H'Cap: 0.9188
H'Cap Time: 01:48:25
10
26
3166

Nice Aft (Drummoyne SC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 01:58:09
H'Cap: 0.9070
H'Cap Time: 01:47:10
11
22
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet

Elasped Time: 01:58:35
H'Cap: 0.8771
H'Cap Time: 01:44:01
12
8
3119

Rack M Up (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jennifer Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith

Elasped Time: 01:59:00
H'Cap: 0.8754
H'Cap Time: 01:44:10
13
9
3077

TNT (Perth Dinghy SC)
Jaquline Harding & Brendon Wright

Elasped Time: 01:59:39
H'Cap: 0.8442
H'Cap Time: 01:41:01
14
4
3143

French Tickler (Belmont 16ft SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 01:59:41
H'Cap: 0.9067
H'Cap Time: 01:48:31
15
27
3177

Short Tired and Emotional (Drummoyne SC)
Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett

Elasped Time: 02:00:06
H'Cap: 0.8689
H'Cap Time: 01:44:21
16
11
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC)
Bradley Luketina & Andrew Briggs

Elasped Time: 02:00:44
H'Cap: 0.8658
H'Cap Time: 01:44:32
17
14
3140

Stomping Ground (Perth Dinghy SC)
Luke Thomas & Amy Cooke

Elasped Time: 02:00:49
H'Cap: 0.8353
H'Cap Time: 01:40:55
18
3
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 02:01:07
H'Cap: 0.8847
H'Cap Time: 01:47:09
19
21
3147

Camel Toe (Belmont 16's)
Aaron Kirkby & Kurt Sullivan

Elasped Time: 02:01:12
H'Cap: 0.8905
H'Cap Time: 01:47:56
20
24
3062

Lairy Canary (Drummoyne SC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell

Elasped Time: 02:01:45
H'Cap: 0.8696
H'Cap Time: 01:45:52
21
17
3146

Brave Sir Robin (Perth Dinghy SC)
Emilia Horn & Hamish Wiltshire

Elasped Time: 02:02:27
H'Cap: 0.8531
H'Cap Time: 01:44:28
22
12
3108

Queen of Hearts (Koombana Bay SC)
Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker

Elasped Time: 02:03:11
H'Cap: 0.7806
H'Cap Time: 01:36:09
23
1
3131

Spread'ers (Belmont 16ft SC)
Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally

Elasped Time: 02:06:02
H'Cap: 0.8449
H'Cap Time: 01:46:29
24
19
3130

Fine Mess (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cam Rule & Teesh Cook

Elasped Time: 02:07:54
H'Cap: 0.8676
H'Cap Time: 01:50:58
25
31
3090

South Park (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & Grace Law

Elasped Time: 02:11:00
H'Cap: 0.7909
H'Cap Time: 01:43:36
26
7
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & Djarrah Audet

Elasped Time: 02:12:07
H'Cap: 0.7646
H'Cap Time: 01:41:01
27
5
3139

Red Back (Koombana Bay SC)
Corey McEvoy & Blair Stuart

Elasped Time: 02:12:44
H'Cap: 0.7411
H'Cap Time: 01:38:22
28
2
2942

Jolly Roger (Perth Dinghy SC)
Ethan Slaven & Miranda Slaven

Elasped Time: 02:14:35
H'Cap: 0.7767
H'Cap Time: 01:44:32
29
13
3084

Back in Black (Darwin SC)
Paul Champion & Lisa Champion

Elasped Time: 02:17:43
H'Cap: 0.7570
H'Cap Time: 01:44:15
30
10
3123

Juicy (Koombana Bay SC)
Richard Howell & Linda Howell

Elasped Time: 02:18:00
H'Cap: 0.7629
H'Cap Time: 01:45:17
31
16
3137

Cunning Ham (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Catriona Glassock & James Glassock

Elasped Time: 02:18:11
H'Cap: 0.7884
H'Cap Time: 01:48:57
32
28
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012