ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Entry List

Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
1030 Tide in Knots (LC12SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers
1102 JUST WAIT (B16SSC)
BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER
1125 Out For A Duck (DJSC)
Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam
1154 D'air (MH16SC)
Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway
1167 Here Comes The Boom (B16SSC)
Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson
1173 Breakaway (VA12SC)
Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr
1186 Y Knot (VA12SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy
1187 The Cutting Edge (ASC)
Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold
1212 Kill the Pidgeons (NSC)
Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett
1214 The Dot (DJSC)
Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He
1237 Gee Dub (MH16SC)
Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart
1261 I'm on a boat (HHSC)
Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton
1263 Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches
1265 TOM (M16SSC)
George Richardson & Will Divola
1269 Bullet (LC12SSC)
Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery
1270 Anzac (NSC)
Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders
1272 Aku Aku (B16SSC)
Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell
1275 Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall
1276 Predator (HHSC)
James & CONOR hay
1277 Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth
1282 Elevation (M16SC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble
1284 Enigma (HHSC)
Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin
1285 Aquaholic (M16SSC)
Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton
1286 Skullduggery (HHSC)
Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle
1291 Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels
1294 K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers
1295 Sparta (ASC)
Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa
1296 Atomic (B16SSC)
Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre
1299 Slartybartfast (NSC)
Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert
1300 Mischief (NSC)
Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari
1301 Frozen with Fear (PHOSC)
Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran
1303 Feel Good (NSC)
Majella Campbell & Tori Aston
1304 Chil (ASC)
Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe
1306 Maximus (HHSC)
Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford
1314 Up Front (HHSC/LC12SSC)
Tom Smith & Huw James
1316 Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo
1318 Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Tom Colliton
1320 Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & James Mcintyre
1321 Flying Bandit (PKSC)
Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir
1322 Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown
1331 Bluey Zarzof (B16SSC)
Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino
1332 This way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson
1333 Sudden Impact (B16SSC)
Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson
1334 Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane
1335 Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell
1336 Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock
1339 Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock
1340 XLR8 (NSC)
Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson
1344 Panther (PKSC)
Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh
1345 Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne
1347 Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi
1349 Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel
1350 Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley
1351 SPITFIRE (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones
1353 FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT
1354 Artful Dodger (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby
1355 Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton
1356 Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John
1357 Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & James Crocker
1358 Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo
1360 Tie Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel
1361 HI ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington
1362 Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter
1363 knot shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson
1364 DYNAMITE (M16SSC/LC12SSC)
HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS
1365 Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge
1366 Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall
1367 Fire Ice (LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran
1368 Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage
1369 Tomcat (VA12SC)
thomas barrington & Ella Steyn
1371 Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart
1372 Rolled Oats 11 (ASC)
Joshua Udell & Charlie
1373 Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson
1374 Fired Up (DJSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine
1375 Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan
1376 Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray
1377 Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton
1378 Mario (VA12SC)
Chester Collins & Pearl Collins
1379 Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson
1381 Flight Time (B16SSC)
Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston
1382 MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield
1383 Swift & Shift (MH16SC)
Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter
1384 Manureva (PHOSC)
Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran
1388 Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf
1391 Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers
1392 1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway
1393 Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker
1394 Why Knott (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay
1395 OCEANKIDS (M16SSC)
BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS
1396 Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney
1397 The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter
1398 FUNNELWEB (M16SSC)
JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART
1399 Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield
1400 DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor
1401 1401 (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams
1403 Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas
Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012