ScoreIT

Events > 2014-15 Flying 11 NSW State Championship

Sail No Boat Name From Skipper Crew
1030 Tide in Knots
LC12SSC Daniel Hughes Meggie Suthers
1102 JUST WAIT
B16SSC BAILEY HORD JOSH CARTER
1125 Out For A Duck
DJSC Mikaela Downie Haylee Kellam
1154 D'air
MH16SC Dylan Sharp Nathan Stanaway
1167 Here Comes The Boom
B16SSC Kelsey Turner Georgia Steenson
1173 Breakaway
VA12SC Sydney Gomes Lachlan Marr
1186 Y Knot
VA12SC Gordon Marr Rupert McEvoy
1187 The Cutting Edge
ASC Vinny Willman Noah Rumbold
1212 Kill the Pidgeons
NSC Hamish McEwan Matthew Barrett
1214 The Dot
DJSC Eva Kauffmann Kerry He
1237 Gee Dub
MH16SC Jason Urquhart Troy Urquhart
1261 I'm on a boat
HHSC Grace Doyle Grace Troughton
1263 Oscar
B16SSC Tom Stivano Jed Fatches
1265 TOM
M16SSC George Richardson Will Divola
1269 Bullet
LC12SSC Andrea Davey Kiera Vickery
1270 Anzac
NSC Kashi Saunders Bezi Saunders
1272 Aku Aku
B16SSC Bethany Sherry Tahlia Fell
1275 Bluebird
B16SSC Emma Jones Karma Randall
1276 Predator
HHSC James CONOR hay
1277 Adrenalin
ASC Ella Gardiner Laura Papworth
1282 Elevation
M16SC Ellen Trimble Meagan Trimble
1284 Enigma
HHSC Sylvie Stannage Rory Curtin
1285 Aquaholic
M16SSC Ellen Mitchell Michael Naughton
1286 Skullduggery
HHSC Philippe Alais Darcy Doyle
1291 Predator
NSC Sarah Bartels Luke Bartels
1294 K...
ASC Juliet Costanzo Sarah Rodgers
1295 Sparta
ASC Evie Dumas Oliver Festa
1296 Atomic
B16SSC Daine Shrre Darol Shrre
1299 Slartybartfast
NSC Madeleine McLeay India Gilbert
1300 Mischief
NSC Kate Aston Sascha Zenari
1301 Frozen with Fear
PHOSC Tahlia Forrester Claudia Corcoran
1303 Feel Good
NSC Majella Campbell Tori Aston
1304 Chil
ASC Anneliese scholten Chloe Briscoe
1306 Maximus
HHSC Ned Halmarick Garth Bickford
1314 Up Front
HHSC/LC12SSC Tom Smith Huw James
1316 Jynx
ASC Zoe Whitlock Rose van Mierlo
1318 Heroes and Villains
ASC Margot Mason Tom Colliton
1320 Wilbur
LC12SSC James Glassock James Mcintyre
1321 Flying Bandit
PKSC Dylan Cardwell Erin Weir
1322 Serenity Now
HHSC Isabella Shields Rhianna Brown
1331 Bluey Zarzof
B16SSC Beau Crocket Kyle D'agostino
1332 This way Up
ASC Heidi Whitlock Emily Sorenson
1333 Sudden Impact
B16SSC Sarah Hoffman Jacinta Anderson
1334 Ace
NSC Sam Worrall Maddy Sloane
1335 Noodle Shack
HHSC Sangjin Goodridge Brin Liddell
1336 Hydromatic
B16SSC Stephen Hancock Rebecca Hancock
1339 Luff Me Knot
LC12SSC Emma Harrison Gael Glassock
1340 XLR8
NSC Patrick Hoffman Jayden Alderson
1344 Panther
PKSC Connor Weare Emmett Walsh
1345 Bambino
HHSC Sebastian Majarian Nathan Byrne
1347 Elavation
B16SSC Felix Prince Marc Castaldi
1349 Outrageous
LC12SSC Lily Peel Eve Peel
1350 Supersonic
RQYS Ben Roxburgh Max Hateley
1351 SPITFIRE
B16SSC James Robson Angus Jones
1353 FLYING HELLFISH
M16SSC GRACE POWERS TAYLOR SPRINGETT
1354 Artful Dodger
LC12SSC Ellie Breslin Ben Kirkby
1355 Ninja
ASC Ruby Scholten Nic Hampton
1356 Pure Blonde
M16SSC Jordan Ferguson Hollie St John
1357 Speedy
M16SSC Amy Bentley James Crocker
1358 Decoy
ASC Lewis Molloy Elise van Mierlo
1360 Tie Kracken
ASC Ella Catlin-Struthers Ben Beashel
1361 HI ROLLER
M16SSC Nathan Lilley James Pinnington
1362 Panda
M16SSC Maxime Dupont Elliot Porter
1363 knot shore
M16SSC Dan Bromelow Kate Richardson
1364 DYNAMITE
M16SSC/LC12SSC HENRY LARKINGS THOMAS LARKINGS
1365 Whatever
ASC Phoebe Biddle Jasmine Bridge
1366 Protagonist
M16SSC Jesse Lilley Nicholas Bendall
1367 Fire Ice
LC12SSC Adele Phillips Jack Moran
1368 Sirius
HHSC Flynn Rohr Rohan Stannage
1369 Tomcat
VA12SC thomas barrington Ella Steyn
1371 Playbuoy
ASC Isaac Biddle Connor Stewart
1372 Rolled Oats 11
ASC Joshua Udell Charlie
1373 Hammertime
B16SSC Tom Crockett Tom Dawson
1374 Fired Up
DJSC James Pagett Evie Haseldine
1375 Outlaw
HHSC Caitlin Jeffries Mathew Quinlan
1376 Rock Lobster
HHSC Sam Davis Ben Murray
1377 Cool Running
CSC Jack Hunton Ben Hunton
1378 Mario
VA12SC Chester Collins Pearl Collins
1379 Firefly
RQYS Matthew Rogers Alex Watson
1381 Flight Time
B16SSC Marcus Livingstone Beau Preston
1382 MWD
M16SSC Daniel Heyworth Tyler Dransfield
1383 Swift & Shift
MH16SC Harrison Fisk Bill Salter
1384 Manureva
PHOSC Cody Linnegar Sean Corcoran
1388 Zephyr
M16SSC Chris Holmes Angus Metcalf
1391 Bolt
ASC Alistair Read Liam Rodgers
1392 1392
B16SSC Thomas Steenson Aimee Gallaway
1393 Waverunner
ASC Oliver Parker Harry Parker
1394 Why Knott
HHSC Harry Brown Patrick Hay
1395 OCEANKIDS
M16SSC BOSTON CORTIS LOGAN CORTIS
1396 Flying Bye
HHSC Jake Liddell Tom McEnearney
1397 The Big Apple
M16SSC Simon Murnaghan Alastair Hunter
1398 FUNNELWEB
M16SSC JAMES DOYLE ALEX HART
1399 Nomad
M16SSC Jesse Drasfield Zoe Dransfield
1400 DREADNOUGHT
M16SSC Jack Taylor Waz Taylor
1401 1401
B16SSC Lauren Gallaway Chelsea Williams
1403 Shot gun
M16SSC Zac Barnabas Jake Barnabas

Total boats: 96

Mobile Website

Gold

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 7
Fin
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1403
Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas
1 2 2 3 DNF
(44.00)
4 12
(44)
2 1 1 2 4
(2)
16
2 1373
Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson
1 1 3 2 4 2 9
(4)
21 5 3 1 9
(21)
18
3 1336
Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock
9 5 2 3 1 1 12
(9)
3 9 4 3 10
(9)
22
4 1382
MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield
4 3 15 1 5 7 20
(15)
7 2 2 6 10
(7)
30
5 1263
Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches
2 5 5 10 3 2 17
(10)
4 11 5 7 16
(11)
33
6 1393
Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker
2 2 1 1 1 1 6
(2)
15 4 10 23 29
(23)
35
7 1294
K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers
7 1 4 2 15 10 24
(15)
20 7 7 4 18
(20)
42
8 1392
1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway
5 7 6 8 18 7 33
(18)
1 6 13 5 12
(13)
45
9 1401
1401 (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams
11 8 11 4 13 9 43
(13)
6 3 6 14 15
(14)
58
10 1397
The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter
6 6 5 8 3 8 28
(8)
8 13 21 10 31
(21)
59
11 1265
TOM (M16SSC)
George Richardson & Will Divola
6 3 11 OCS
(44.00)
2 6 28
(44)
5 16 17 15 36
(17)
64
12 1275
Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall
8 7 7 5 6 6 31
(8)
17 8 14 16 38
(17)
69
13 1364
DYNAMITE (M16SSC/LC12SSC)
HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS
5 17 17 15 4 5 46
(17)
9 33 9 11 29
(33)
75
14 1388
Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf
3 4 4 13 2 4 17
(13)
26 12 20 30 58
(30)
75
15 1361
HI ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington
3 4 1 4 8 3 15
(8)
22 18 22 28 62
(28)
77
16 1398
FUNNELWEB (M16SSC)
JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART
14 19 3 7 5 17 46
(19)
11 21 15 9 35
(21)
81
17 1391
Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers
9 13 16 14 10 DNS
(44.00)
62
(44)
12 15 8 8 28
(15)
90
18 1366
Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall
15 6 12 9 17 12 54
(17)
10 14 19 12 36
(19)
90
19 1363
knot shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson
7 11 10 10 9 11 47
(11)
24 36 12 13 49
(36)
96
20 1356
Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John
10 8 8 5 24 13 44
(24)
14 19 23 19 52
(23)
96
21 1399
Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield
4 20 DNF
(43.00)
9 11 10 54
(43)
13 25 32 21 59
(32)
113
22 1344
Panther (PKSC)
Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh
21 12 14 12 7 8 53
(21)
16 20 25 31 61
(31)
114
23 1304
Chil (ASC)
Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe
13 15 18 6 14 14 62
(18)
19 23 30 18 60
(30)
122
24 1335
Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell
17 9 9 11 19 12 58
(19)
28 17 26 35 71
(35)
129
25 1355
Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton
11 10 6 13 20 11 51
(20)
30 30 29 20 79
(30)
130
26 1381
Flight Time (B16SSC)
Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston
19 16 10 15 25 19 79
(25)
27 10 18 25 53
(27)
132
27 1349
Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel
10 10 9 6 14 9 44
(14)
33 32 31 26 89
(33)
133
28 1314
Up Front (HHSC/LC12SSC)
Tom Smith & Huw James
20 28 20 7 24 15 86
(28)
23 22 11 17 50
(23)
136
29 1339
Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock
17 9 8 19 13 13 60
(19)
29 24 28 27 79
(29)
139
30 1367
Fire Ice (LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran
16 14 7 18 10 3 50
(18)
32 28 35 32 92
(35)
142
31 1358
Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo
18 17 14 17 7 16 71
(18)
31 DNS
(55.00)
16 29 76
(55)
147
32 1395
OCEANKIDS (M16SSC)
BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS
18 21 24 14 8 20 81
(24)
18 26 33 24 68
(33)
149
33 1396
Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney
12 16 26 19 12 16 75
(26)
25 27 34 22 74
(34)
149
34 1322
Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown
22 18 12 17 6 19 72
(22)
35 34 24 34 92
(35)
164
35 1400
DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor
19 13 17 18 15 22 82
(22)
34 29 27 36 90
(36)
172
36 1362
Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter
8 19 19 29 22 21 89
(29)
36 31 39 33 100
(39)
189
37 1374
Fired Up (DJSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine
23 22 13 OCS
(44.00)
9 15 82
(44)
37 35 38 RAF
(55.00)
110
(55)
192
38 1376
Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray
15 22 18 21 17 18 89
(22)
38 37 36 37 110
(38)
199
39 1377
Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton
21 21 24 20 16 18 96
(24)
39 38 37 38 113
(39)
209
40 1379
Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson
12 11 15 12 12 5 52
(15)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
217
41 1368
Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage
13 12 16 11 22 22 74
(22)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
239
42 1354
Artful Dodger (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby
23 20 13 22 18 14 87
(23)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
252



Silver

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 7
Fin
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1351
SPITFIRE (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones
16 18 29 16 DNF
(44.00)
28 107
(44)
13 4 7 1 12
(13)
119
2 1375
Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan
22 24 27 27 21 24 118
(27)
1 1 1 3 3
(3)
121
3 1291
Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels
26 14 19 16 30 25 100
(30)
12 17 5 7 24
(17)
124
4 1334
Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane
24 25 23 20 DNF
(44.00)
23 115
(44)
2 5 6 9 13
(9)
128
5 1394
Why Knott (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay
28 29 26 25 20 26 125
(29)
4 2 2 8 8
(8)
133
6 1384
Manureva (PHOSC)
Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran
31 26 25 28 16 20 115
(31)
10 7 8 11 25
(11)
140
7 1360
Tie Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel
27 27 21 29 26 DNS
(44.00)
130
(44)
9 3 3 5 11
(9)
141
8 1318
Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Tom Colliton
20 26 22 24 23 31 115
(31)
15 9 14 12 35
(15)
150
9 1187
The Cutting Edge (ASC)
Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold
25 31 28 30 26 25 134
(31)
6 8 10 4 18
(10)
152
10 1320
Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & James Mcintyre
29 23 22 22 11 24 102
(29)
23 31 22 13 58
(31)
160
11 1357
Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & James Crocker
26 23 20 23 19 23 108
(26)
20 24 33 15 59
(33)
167
12 1371
Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart
32 32 31 23 23 17 126
(32)
16 16 26 19 51
(26)
177
13 1353
FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT
14 24 21 24 27 29 110
(29)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
18 2 75
(55)
185
14 1276
Predator (HHSC)
James & CONOR hay
DNF
(43.00)
36 34 31 29 33 163
(43)
8 11 15 20 34
(20)
197
15 1295
Sparta (ASC)
Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa
25 28 29 27 25 30 134
(30)
28 12 27 32 67
(32)
201
16 1347
Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi
DNF
(43.00)
33 34 26 31 29 153
(43)
21 19 9 23 49
(23)
202
17 1345
Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne
DNF
(43.00)
30 33 30 DNF
(44.00)
26 162
(44)
14 15 13 17 42
(17)
204
18 1316
Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo
DNF
(43.00)
27 31 DNF
(44.00)
28 32 161
(44)
18 22 21 22 61
(22)
222
19 1383
Swift & Shift (MH16SC)
Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter
24 30 DNF
(43.00)
26 DNF
(44.00)
27 150
(44)
33 28 28 21 77
(33)
227
20 1369
Tomcat (VA12SC)
thomas barrington & Ella Steyn
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
3 27 4 10 17
(27)
234
21 1154
D'air (MH16SC)
Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway
33 33 32 25 DNF
(44.00)
28 151
(44)
30 32 29 26 85
(32)
236
22 1301
Frozen with Fear (PHOSC)
Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran
29 32 DNS
(43.00)
32 DNF
(44.00)
32 168
(44)
27 20 32 28 75
(32)
243
23 1270
Anzac (NSC)
Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNS
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNS
(44.00)
217
(44)
7 6 20 18 31
(20)
248
24 1269
Bullet (LC12SSC)
Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
11 10 11 14 32
(14)
249
25 1285
Aquaholic (M16SSC)
Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton
DNF
(43.00)
34 28 DNF
(44.00)
29 31 165
(44)
34 18 DNF
(55.00)
33 85
(55)
250
26 1365
Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
19 14 16 6 36
(19)
253
27 1306
Maximus (HHSC)
Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
17 25 12 24 53
(25)
270
28 1321
Flying Bandit (PKSC)
Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir
DNF
(43.00)
35 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
209
(44)
24 21 25 25 70
(25)
279
29 1378
Mario (VA12SC)
Chester Collins & Pearl Collins
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
31 30 19 16 65
(31)
282
30 1340
XLR8 (NSC)
Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
22 23 23 27 68
(27)
285
31 1350
Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley
30 34 30 21 21 21 123
(34)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
288
32 1286
Skullduggery (HHSC)
Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
5 13 DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
73
(55)
290
33 1284
Enigma (HHSC)
Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
32 34 17 29 78
(34)
295
34 1212
Kill the Pidgeons (NSC)
Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
25 29 24 30 78
(30)
295
35 1214
The Dot (DJSC)
Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
32 DNS
(44.00)
34 195
(44)
36 37 34 35 105
(37)
300
36 1332
This way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson
28 29 25 28 27 27 135
(29)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
300
37 1173
Breakaway (VA12SC)
Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
217
(44)
26 26 35 DNF
(55.00)
87
(55)
304
38 1299
Slartybartfast (NSC)
Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
29 33 37 34 96
(37)
313
39 1125
Out For A Duck (DJSC)
Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
38 35 30 37 102
(38)
319
40 1186
Y Knot (VA12SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
34 DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
207
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
31 31 117
(55)
324
41 1282
Elevation (M16SC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
35 36 39 38 109
(39)
326
42 1300
Mischief (NSC)
Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
37 38 38 36 111
(38)
328
43 1277
Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth
27 25 23 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
163
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
328
44 1333
Sudden Impact (B16SSC)
Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson
DNF
(43.00)
31 32 33 DNF
(44.00)
36 175
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
340
45 1296
Atomic (B16SSC)
Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre
DNF
(43.00)
15 30 DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNS
(44.00)
176
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
341
46 1372
Rolled Oats 11 (ASC)
Joshua Udell & Charlie
DNF
(43.00)
35 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
28 30 179
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
344
47 1261
I'm on a boat (HHSC)
Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
36 39 130
(55)
347
48 1167
Here Comes The Boom (B16SSC)
Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
27 31 DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
188
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
353
49 1272
Aku Aku (B16SSC)
Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell
DNF
(43.00)
37 33 DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
35 192
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
357
50 1030
Tide in Knots (LC12SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers
DNF
(43.00)
38 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
33 201
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
366
51 1303
Feel Good (NSC)
Majella Campbell & Tori Aston
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
35 DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
209
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
374
52 1237
Gee Dub (MH16SC)
Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart
DNF
(43.00)
36 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
210
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
375
53 1102
JUST WAIT (B16SSC)
BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNS
(44.00)
217
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
382
54 1331
Bluey Zarzof (B16SSC)
Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino
DNF
(43.00)
RAF
(43.00)
DNS
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNS
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
217
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
382



Drops: Allowed from qualifying races: 1| Allowed from final races: 1
Mobile Website
Gold

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 7
Fin
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1396
Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney
2 4 33 9 1 3 19
(33)
3 8 19 1 12
(19)
31
2 1377
Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton
9 6 28 6 2 4 27
(28)
12 33 18 11 41
(33)
68
3 1401
1401 (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams
20 13 14 4 22 15 66
(22)
2 1 1 23 4
(23)
70
4 1382
MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield
5 10 30 4 13 22 54
(30)
23 3 3 32 29
(32)
83
5 1314
Up Front (HHSC/LC12SSC)
Tom Smith & Huw James
5 34 14 2 26 19 66
(34)
17 13 7 3 23
(17)
89
6 1364
DYNAMITE (M16SSC/LC12SSC)
HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS
2 26 27 28 10 11 76
(28)
5 37 2 8 15
(37)
91
7 1336
Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock
29 26 1 9 3 8 47
(29)
27 25 10 19 54
(27)
101
8 1395
OCEANKIDS (M16SSC)
BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS
9 11 29 19 12 25 76
(29)
6 21 29 5 32
(29)
108
9 1373
Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson
16 14 19 20 23 16 85
(23)
39 17 9 2 28
(39)
113
10 1400
DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor
22 7 21 7 9 26 66
(26)
19 16 16 30 51
(30)
117
11 1263
Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches
13 30 12 31 15 13 83
(31)
14 18 4 29 36
(29)
119
12 1358
Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo
23 15 8 11 5 18 57
(23)
24 DNS
(55.00)
12 26 62
(55)
119
13 1392
1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway
15 29 15 27 28 20 105
(29)
1 4 17 13 18
(17)
123
14 1366
Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall
28 12 16 25 26 23 102
(28)
4 7 21 10 21
(21)
123
15 1304
Chil (ASC)
Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe
8 18 26 13 23 22 84
(26)
13 22 31 4 39
(31)
123
16 1294
K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers
29 20 6 12 29 30 96
(30)
31 6 6 15 27
(31)
123
17 1322
Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown
28 18 4 17 3 24 66
(28)
20 30 13 24 57
(30)
123
18 1391
Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers
10 23 25 22 19 DNS
(44.00)
99
(44)
10 10 5 14 25
(14)
124
19 1376
Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray
10 23 20 8 8 11 57
(23)
25 31 24 20 69
(31)
126
20 1362
Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter
4 33 26 32 15 12 89
(33)
15 11 34 12 38
(34)
127
21 1403
Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas
3 32 17 21 DNF
(44.00)
35 108
(44)
7 5 8 16 20
(16)
128
22 1393
Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker
18 32 6 14 8 10 56
(32)
37 15 23 38 75
(38)
131
23 1363
knot shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson
11 36 16 17 18 25 87
(36)
29 38 11 6 46
(38)
133
24 1356
Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John
19 25 8 20 30 21 93
(30)
9 14 22 17 40
(22)
133
25 1275
Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall
18 24 9 14 17 14 72
(24)
34 9 20 33 62
(34)
134
26 1344
Panther (PKSC)
Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh
24 13 11 26 18 12 78
(26)
11 19 26 34 56
(34)
134
27 1398
FUNNELWEB (M16SSC)
JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART
25 33 1 24 21 34 104
(34)
8 27 14 9 31
(27)
135
28 1339
Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock
27 16 5 25 14 20 80
(27)
26 20 25 18 63
(26)
143
29 1381
Flight Time (B16SSC)
Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston
26 27 4 26 29 31 112
(31)
21 2 15 22 38
(22)
150
30 1367
Fire Ice (LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran
24 30 3 22 16 5 70
(30)
28 24 32 31 83
(32)
153
31 1265
TOM (M16SSC)
George Richardson & Will Divola
15 15 21 OCS
(44.00)
7 28 86
(44)
16 28 27 27 70
(28)
156
32 1349
Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel
19 27 9 5 21 13 67
(27)
35 36 33 21 89
(36)
156
33 1397
The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter
17 24 13 19 11 30 84
(30)
22 23 36 28 73
(36)
157
34 1355
Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton
20 29 5 30 27 18 99
(30)
30 29 28 7 64
(30)
163
35 1388
Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf
13 35 11 30 2 10 66
(35)
38 26 37 37 100
(38)
166
36 1335
Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell
27 21 7 23 27 24 102
(27)
32 12 30 35 74
(35)
176
37 1374
Fired Up (DJSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine
33 14 3 OCS
(44.00)
17 19 86
(44)
33 35 35 RAF
(55.00)
103
(55)
189
38 1399
Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield
7 35 DNF
(43.00)
21 24 29 116
(43)
18 32 39 25 75
(39)
191
39 1361
HI ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington
22 31 2 27 28 7 86
(31)
36 34 38 36 106
(38)
192
40 1354
Artful Dodger (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby
26 28 2 10 10 6 54
(28)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
219
41 1379
Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson
16 22 18 24 20 4 80
(24)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
245
42 1368
Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage
14 12 23 16 24 26 89
(26)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
254



Silver

Plc Sail
No
Boat
Race 1
Q'fy
Race 2
Q'fy
Race 3
Q'fy
Race 4
Q'fy
Race 5
Q'fy
Race 6
Q'fy
Q'fying
Total
(Drop)
Race 7
Fin
Race 8
Fin
Race 9
Fin
Race 10
Fin
Final
Total
(Drop)
Total
1 1347
Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi
DNF
(43.00)
8 24 1 14 1 48
(43)
2 4 1 7 7
(7)
55
2 1276
Predator (HHSC)
James & CONOR hay
DNF
(43.00)
1 35 2 9 9 56
(43)
1 2 2 8 5
(8)
61
3 1295
Sparta (ASC)
Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa
1 11 32 5 4 17 38
(32)
9 3 19 28 31
(28)
69
4 1371
Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart
12 7 31 6 7 2 34
(31)
16 17 31 25 58
(31)
92
5 1187
The Cutting Edge (ASC)
Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold
4 19 28 28 22 9 82
(28)
8 11 17 4 23
(17)
105
6 1394
Why Knott (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay
14 16 22 18 12 21 81
(22)
11 6 7 17 24
(17)
105
7 1357
Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & James Crocker
25 9 17 8 5 16 55
(25)
15 20 34 15 50
(34)
105
8 1375
Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan
17 5 30 31 16 23 91
(31)
4 8 11 3 15
(11)
106
9 1318
Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Tom Colliton
8 17 25 10 20 36 80
(36)
12 7 14 9 28
(14)
108
10 1316
Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo
DNF
(43.00)
2 31 DNF
(44.00)
6 14 96
(44)
3 10 5 12 18
(12)
114
11 1285
Aquaholic (M16SSC)
Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton
DNF
(43.00)
31 7 DNF
(44.00)
4 15 100
(44)
7 1 DNF
(55.00)
11 19
(55)
119
12 1351
SPITFIRE (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones
1 4 34 15 DNF
(44.00)
32 86
(44)
20 12 22 2 34
(22)
120
13 1360
Tie Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel
23 17 10 32 25 DNS
(44.00)
107
(44)
10 5 4 6 15
(10)
122
14 1291
Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels
32 8 15 18 31 31 103
(32)
14 18 10 5 29
(18)
132
15 1384
Manureva (PHOSC)
Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran
30 9 20 29 6 17 81
(30)
18 13 21 22 52
(22)
133
16 1345
Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne
DNF
(43.00)
2 33 29 DNF
(44.00)
7 114
(44)
6 14 12 21 32
(21)
146
17 1334
Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane
21 10 23 16 DNF
(44.00)
28 98
(44)
13 15 23 26 51
(26)
149
18 1320
Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & James Mcintyre
31 6 19 23 11 33 90
(33)
22 37 25 13 60
(37)
150
19 1154
D'air (MH16SC)
Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway
11 3 32 11 DNF
(44.00)
27 84
(44)
21 26 26 24 71
(26)
155
20 1383
Swift & Shift (MH16SC)
Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter
6 38 DNF
(43.00)
3 DNF
(44.00)
5 95
(44)
23 25 28 19 67
(28)
162
21 1353
FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT
3 20 27 12 25 27 87
(27)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
20 1 76
(55)
163
22 1301
Frozen with Fear (PHOSC)
Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran
7 37 DNS
(43.00)
13 DNF
(44.00)
33 133
(44)
5 9 24 18 32
(24)
165
23 1350
Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley
6 28 24 7 13 8 58
(28)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
223
24 1332
This way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson
12 25 18 15 19 6 70
(25)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
235
25 1214
The Dot (DJSC)
Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
33 DNS
(44.00)
32 194
(44)
19 32 13 23 55
(32)
249
26 1378
Mario (VA12SC)
Chester Collins & Pearl Collins
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
34 24 9 16 49
(34)
266
27 1125
Out For A Duck (DJSC)
Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
38 16 6 29 51
(38)
268
28 1333
Sudden Impact (B16SSC)
Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson
DNF
(43.00)
3 29 3 DNF
(44.00)
29 107
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
272
29 1300
Mischief (NSC)
Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
37 30 16 10 56
(37)
273
30 1372
Rolled Oats 11 (ASC)
Joshua Udell & Charlie
DNF
(43.00)
22 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
1 3 112
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
277
31 1321
Flying Bandit (PKSC)
Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir
DNF
(43.00)
36 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
210
(44)
17 23 30 33 70
(33)
280
32 1284
Enigma (HHSC)
Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
35 29 3 32 64
(35)
281
33 1365
Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
29 21 29 14 64
(29)
281
34 1272
Aku Aku (B16SSC)
Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell
DNF
(43.00)
19 12 DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
2 120
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
285
35 1369
Tomcat (VA12SC)
thomas barrington & Ella Steyn
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
24 38 15 30 69
(38)
286
36 1186
Y Knot (VA12SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
34 DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
207
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
8 20 83
(55)
290
37 1306
Maximus (HHSC)
Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
28 34 18 34 80
(34)
297
38 1270
Anzac (NSC)
Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNS
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNS
(44.00)
217
(44)
26 19 36 37 81
(37)
298
39 1269
Bullet (LC12SSC)
Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
27 22 33 35 82
(35)
299
40 1277
Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth
21 5 22 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
136
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
301
41 1340
XLR8 (NSC)
Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
30 27 32 38 89
(38)
306
42 1167
Here Comes The Boom (B16SSC)
Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
10 1 DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
141
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
306
43 1212
Kill the Pidgeons (NSC)
Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
31 35 27 36 93
(36)
310
44 1299
Slartybartfast (NSC)
Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
33 33 37 31 97
(37)
314
45 1282
Elevation (M16SC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
36 36 35 27 98
(36)
315
46 1173
Breakaway (VA12SC)
Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
217
(44)
32 31 38 DNF
(55.00)
101
(55)
318
47 1286
Skullduggery (HHSC)
Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
25 28 DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
108
(55)
325
48 1030
Tide in Knots (LC12SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers
DNF
(43.00)
34 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
1 165
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
330
49 1296
Atomic (B16SSC)
Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre
DNF
(43.00)
1 34 DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNS
(44.00)
166
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
331
50 1261
I'm on a boat (HHSC)
Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
217
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
39 39 133
(55)
350
51 1303
Feel Good (NSC)
Majella Campbell & Tori Aston
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
13 DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
187
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
352
52 1237
Gee Dub (MH16SC)
Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart
DNF
(43.00)
21 DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
195
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
360
53 1102
JUST WAIT (B16SSC)
BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER
DNF
(43.00)
DNF
(43.00)
DNC
(43.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNS
(44.00)
217
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
382
54 1331
Bluey Zarzof (B16SSC)
Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino
DNF
(43.00)
RAF
(43.00)
DNS
(43.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNS
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
217
(44)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
DNC
(55.00)
165
(55)
382



Drops: Allowed from qualifying races: 1| Allowed from final races: 1
Mobile Website
Race No: 1
Race Comments: Hosted at Belmont 16's. Winds 12-15 knots. East. Sunny :) Course T2
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 11:38:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson B16SSC 12:23:36 00:45:36 1 1.00 0.9861 00:44:58 16 16.00
1393 Waverunner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 12:23:55 00:45:55 2 2.00 0.9915 00:45:32 18 18.00
1388 Zephyr Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 12:24:41 00:46:41 3 3.00 0.9574 00:44:42 13 13.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC 12:24:56 00:46:56 4 4.00 0.9223 00:43:17 5 5.00
1392 1392 Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway B16SSC 12:25:38 00:47:38 5 5.00 0.9409 00:44:49 15 15.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 12:25:56 00:47:56 6 6.00 0.9407 00:45:05 17 17.00
1363 knot shore Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson M16SSC 12:26:41 00:48:41 7 7.00 0.9080 00:44:12 11 11.00
1362 Panda Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter M16SSC 12:28:09 00:50:09 8 8.00 0.8504 00:42:39 4 4.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 12:28:28 00:50:28 9 9.00 0.9429 00:47:35 29 29.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Eve Peel LC12SSC 12:28:54 00:50:54 10 10.00 0.8960 00:45:36 19 19.00
1401 1401 Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams B16SSC 12:29:09 00:51:09 11 11.00 0.8953 00:45:48 20 20.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC 12:29:12 00:51:12 12 12.00 0.8232 00:42:09 2 2.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC 12:29:27 00:51:27 13 13.00 0.8695 00:44:44 14 14.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT M16SSC 12:29:43 00:51:43 14 14.00 0.8242 00:42:37 3 3.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Ben Murray HHSC 12:30:42 00:52:42 15 15.00 0.8374 00:44:08 10 10.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12SSC 12:30:45 00:52:45 16 16.00 0.8851 00:46:41 24 24.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 12:31:21 00:53:21 17 17.00 0.8847 00:47:12 27 27.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 12:32:07 00:54:07 18 18.00 0.8581 00:46:26 23 23.00
1400 DREADNOUGHT Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor M16SSC 12:32:20 00:54:20 19 19.00 0.8470 00:46:01 22 22.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton ASC 12:32:29 00:54:29 20 20.00 0.8051 00:43:52 8 8.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 12:32:57 00:54:57 21 21.00 0.8028 00:44:07 9 9.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown HHSC 12:33:05 00:55:05 22 22.00 0.8596 00:47:21 28 28.00
1354 Artful Dodger Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 12:33:36 00:55:36 23 23.00 0.8427 00:46:51 26 26.00
1383 Swift & Shift Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter MH16SC 12:34:21 00:56:21 24 24.00 0.7724 00:43:31 6 6.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa ASC 12:35:22 00:57:22 25 25.00 0.7333 00:42:04 1 1.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & James Crocker M16SSC 12:36:20 00:58:20 26 26.00 0.8021 00:46:47 25 25.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 12:36:49 00:58:49 27 27.00 0.7808 00:45:55 21 21.00
1332 This way Up Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson ASC 12:37:37 00:59:37 28 28.00 0.7445 00:44:23 12 12.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran PHOSC 12:38:16 01:00:16 29 29.00 0.7273 00:43:50 7 7.00
1173 Breakaway Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1316 Jynx Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo ASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1167 Here Comes The Boom Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1030 Tide in Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1214 The Dot Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He DJSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1237 Gee Dub Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart MH16SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1270 Anzac Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders NSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1272 Aku Aku Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell B16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1285 Aquaholic Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton M16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1296 Atomic Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre B16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1333 Sudden Impact Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1347 Elavation Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi B16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1372 Rolled Oats 11 Joshua Udell & Charlie ASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 11:46:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1403 Shot gun Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 12:31:18 00:45:18 1 1.00 0.9905 00:44:52 3 3.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SSC 12:34:28 00:48:28 2 2.00 0.9538 00:46:14 13 13.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington M16SSC 12:34:34 00:48:34 3 3.00 0.9712 00:47:10 22 22.00
1399 Nomad Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield M16SSC 12:34:44 00:48:44 4 4.00 0.9337 00:45:30 7 7.00
1364 DYNAMITE HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS M16SSC/LC12SSC 12:35:17 00:49:17 5 5.00 0.9095 00:44:49 2 2.00
1265 TOM George Richardson & Will Divola M16SSC 12:35:24 00:49:24 6 6.00 0.9382 00:46:21 15 15.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers ASC 12:35:49 00:49:49 7 7.00 0.9571 00:47:41 29 29.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SSC 12:35:56 00:49:56 8 8.00 0.9390 00:46:53 18 18.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 12:36:12 00:50:12 9 9.00 0.9103 00:45:42 10 10.00
1356 Pure Blonde Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John M16SSC 12:36:14 00:50:14 10 10.00 0.9340 00:46:55 19 19.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton ASC 12:36:36 00:50:36 11 11.00 0.9299 00:47:03 20 20.00
1379 Firefly Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson RQYS 12:36:37 00:50:37 12 12.00 0.9158 00:46:21 16 16.00
1304 Chil Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 12:36:40 00:50:40 13 13.00 0.9012 00:45:40 8 8.00
1398 FUNNELWEB JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART M16SSC 12:36:47 00:50:47 14 14.00 0.9312 00:47:17 25 25.00
1366 Protagonist Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall M16SSC 12:37:23 00:51:23 15 15.00 0.9233 00:47:27 28 28.00
1351 SPITFIRE James Robson & Angus Jones B16SSC 12:37:26 00:51:26 16 16.00 0.8678 00:44:38 1 1.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 12:37:30 00:51:30 17 17.00 0.9197 00:47:22 27 27.00
1395 OCEANKIDS BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS M16SSC 12:37:54 00:51:54 18 18.00 0.8802 00:45:41 9 9.00
1381 Flight Time Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston B16SSC 12:37:57 00:51:57 19 19.00 0.9107 00:47:19 26 26.00
1314 Up Front Tom Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12SSC 12:37:59 00:51:59 20 20.00 0.8699 00:45:13 5 5.00
1344 Panther Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh PKSC 12:38:01 00:52:01 21 21.00 0.9090 00:47:17 24 24.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC 12:40:15 00:54:15 22 22.00 0.8568 00:46:29 17 17.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldine DJSC 12:40:19 00:54:19 23 23.00 0.8911 00:48:24 33 33.00
1334 Ace Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane NSC 12:40:36 00:54:36 24 24.00 0.8623 00:47:05 21 21.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold ASC 12:40:46 00:54:46 25 25.00 0.8248 00:45:10 4 4.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 12:41:10 00:55:10 26 26.00 0.8768 00:48:22 32 32.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel ASC 12:41:17 00:55:17 27 27.00 0.8531 00:47:10 23 23.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC 12:41:32 00:55:32 28 28.00 0.8334 00:46:17 14 14.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12SSC 12:42:11 00:56:11 29 29.00 0.8609 00:48:22 31 31.00
1350 Supersonic Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley RQYS 12:42:13 00:56:13 30 30.00 0.8051 00:45:16 6 6.00
1384 Manureva Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran PHOSC 12:42:18 00:56:18 31 31.00 0.8492 00:47:49 30 30.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart ASC 12:43:28 00:57:28 32 32.00 0.7971 00:45:48 12 12.00
1154 D'air Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway MH16SC 12:44:30 00:58:30 33 33.00 0.7826 00:45:47 11 11.00
1345 Bambino Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne HHSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1331 Bluey Zarzof Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino B16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1321 Flying Bandit Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir PKSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1303 Feel Good Majella Campbell & Tori Aston NSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1276 Predator James & CONOR hay HHSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1102 JUST WAIT BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER B16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1186 Y Knot Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1369 Tomcat thomas barrington & Ella Steyn VA12SC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00


Division: Not @ round 1
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 11:46:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1282 Elevation Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble M16SC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1300 Mischief Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1269 Bullet Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery LC12SSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1378 Mario Chester Collins & Pearl Collins VA12SC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1299 Slartybartfast Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1261 I'm on a boat Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1212 Kill the Pidgeons Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1340 XLR8 Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1284 Enigma Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1125 Out For A Duck Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam DJSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Comments: Hosted at Belmont 16's. Winds 12-15 knots. East. Sunny :) Course T3
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 13:02:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson B16SSC 14:02:51 01:00:51 1 1.00 0.9861 01:00:00 14 14.00
1393 Waverunner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 14:04:00 01:02:00 2 2.00 0.9915 01:01:28 32 32.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC 14:05:32 01:03:32 3 3.00 0.9223 00:58:36 10 10.00
1388 Zephyr Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 14:06:37 01:04:37 4 4.00 0.9574 01:01:52 35 35.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 14:06:42 01:04:42 5 5.00 0.9429 01:01:00 26 26.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 14:06:47 01:04:47 6 6.00 0.9407 01:00:57 24 24.00
1392 1392 Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway B16SSC 14:06:59 01:04:59 7 7.00 0.9409 01:01:09 29 29.00
1401 1401 Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams B16SSC 14:08:52 01:06:52 8 8.00 0.8953 00:59:52 13 13.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 14:09:59 01:07:59 9 9.00 0.8847 01:00:09 16 16.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Eve Peel LC12SSC 14:10:08 01:08:08 10 10.00 0.8960 01:01:03 27 27.00
1363 knot shore Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson M16SSC 14:10:15 01:08:15 11 11.00 0.9080 01:01:58 36 36.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC 14:10:43 01:08:43 12 12.00 0.8695 00:59:45 12 12.00
1400 DREADNOUGHT Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor M16SSC 14:10:57 01:08:57 13 13.00 0.8470 00:58:24 7 7.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12SSC 14:11:14 01:09:14 14 14.00 0.8851 01:01:17 30 30.00
1296 Atomic Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre B16SSC 14:11:38 01:09:38 15 15.00 0.7614 00:53:01 1 1.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC 14:11:39 01:09:39 16 16.00 0.8232 00:57:20 4 4.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 14:12:00 01:10:00 17 17.00 0.8581 01:00:04 15 15.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown HHSC 14:12:09 01:10:09 18 18.00 0.8596 01:00:18 18 18.00
1362 Panda Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter M16SSC 14:14:27 01:12:27 19 19.00 0.8504 01:01:37 33 33.00
1354 Artful Dodger Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 14:14:32 01:12:32 20 20.00 0.8427 01:01:07 28 28.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 14:14:43 01:12:43 21 21.00 0.8028 00:58:23 6 6.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Ben Murray HHSC 14:14:44 01:12:44 22 22.00 0.8374 01:00:54 23 23.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & James Crocker M16SSC 14:14:55 01:12:55 23 23.00 0.8021 00:58:29 9 9.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT M16SSC 14:15:49 01:13:49 24 24.00 0.8242 01:00:50 20 20.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 14:16:40 01:14:40 25 25.00 0.7808 00:58:18 5 5.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton ASC 14:16:52 01:14:52 26 26.00 0.8051 01:00:17 17 17.00
1316 Jynx Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo ASC 14:19:28 01:17:28 27 27.00 0.7164 00:55:30 2 2.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa ASC 14:23:10 01:21:10 28 28.00 0.7333 00:59:31 11 11.00
1332 This way Up Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson ASC 14:23:56 01:21:56 29 29.00 0.7445 01:01:00 25 25.00
1383 Swift & Shift Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter MH16SC 14:24:44 01:22:44 30 30.00 0.7724 01:03:54 38 38.00
1333 Sudden Impact Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SSC 14:25:11 01:23:11 31 31.00 0.6747 00:56:07 3 3.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran PHOSC 14:29:11 01:27:11 32 32.00 0.7273 01:03:25 37 37.00
1347 Elavation Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi B16SSC 14:33:17 01:31:17 33 33.00 0.6397 00:58:24 8 8.00
1285 Aquaholic Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton M16SSC 14:33:46 01:31:46 34 34.00 0.6685 01:01:21 31 31.00
1372 Rolled Oats 11 Joshua Udell & Charlie ASC 14:38:27 01:36:27 35 35.00 0.6309 01:00:51 22 22.00
1237 Gee Dub Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart MH16SC 14:38:44 01:36:44 36 36.00 0.6290 01:00:51 21 21.00
1272 Aku Aku Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell B16SSC 14:39:00 01:37:00 37 37.00 0.6224 01:00:22 19 19.00
1030 Tide in Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC 14:44:54 01:42:54 38 38.00 0.6000 01:01:44 34 34.00
1167 Here Comes The Boom Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1214 The Dot Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He DJSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1270 Anzac Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders NSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1173 Breakaway Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 13:11:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers ASC 14:17:13 01:06:13 1 1.00 0.9571 01:03:23 20 20.00
1403 Shot gun Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 14:17:15 01:06:15 2 2.00 0.9905 01:05:37 32 32.00
1265 TOM George Richardson & Will Divola M16SSC 14:18:22 01:07:22 3 3.00 0.9382 01:03:12 15 15.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington M16SSC 14:18:30 01:07:30 4 4.00 0.9712 01:05:33 31 31.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SSC 14:18:34 01:07:34 5 5.00 0.9538 01:04:27 30 30.00
1366 Protagonist Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall M16SSC 14:18:46 01:07:46 6 6.00 0.9233 01:02:34 12 12.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SSC 14:18:49 01:07:49 7 7.00 0.9390 01:03:41 24 24.00
1356 Pure Blonde Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John M16SSC 14:19:25 01:08:25 8 8.00 0.9340 01:03:54 25 25.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 14:19:56 01:08:56 9 9.00 0.9197 01:03:24 21 21.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton ASC 14:20:08 01:09:08 10 10.00 0.9299 01:04:17 29 29.00
1379 Firefly Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson RQYS 14:20:22 01:09:22 11 11.00 0.9158 01:03:32 22 22.00
1344 Panther Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh PKSC 14:20:25 01:09:25 12 12.00 0.9090 01:03:06 13 13.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 14:20:51 01:09:51 13 13.00 0.9103 01:03:35 23 23.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 14:21:13 01:10:13 14 14.00 0.8768 01:01:34 8 8.00
1304 Chil Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 14:21:16 01:10:16 15 15.00 0.9012 01:03:19 18 18.00
1381 Flight Time Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston B16SSC 14:21:18 01:10:18 16 16.00 0.9107 01:04:01 27 27.00
1364 DYNAMITE HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS M16SSC/LC12SSC 14:21:19 01:10:19 17 17.00 0.9095 01:03:57 26 26.00
1351 SPITFIRE James Robson & Angus Jones B16SSC 14:21:22 01:10:22 18 18.00 0.8678 01:01:04 4 4.00
1398 FUNNELWEB JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART M16SSC 14:21:31 01:10:31 19 19.00 0.9312 01:05:40 33 33.00
1399 Nomad Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield M16SSC 14:21:36 01:10:36 20 20.00 0.9337 01:05:55 35 35.00
1395 OCEANKIDS BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS M16SSC 14:21:40 01:10:40 21 21.00 0.8802 01:02:12 11 11.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldine DJSC 14:21:52 01:10:52 22 22.00 0.8911 01:03:09 14 14.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12SSC 14:22:03 01:11:03 23 23.00 0.8609 01:01:10 6 6.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC 14:22:22 01:11:22 24 24.00 0.8568 01:01:09 5 5.00
1334 Ace Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane NSC 14:22:52 01:11:52 25 25.00 0.8623 01:01:58 10 10.00
1384 Manureva Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran PHOSC 14:23:30 01:12:30 26 26.00 0.8492 01:01:34 9 9.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel ASC 14:25:10 01:14:10 27 27.00 0.8531 01:03:16 17 17.00
1314 Up Front Tom Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12SSC 14:26:31 01:15:31 28 28.00 0.8699 01:05:42 34 34.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC 14:26:54 01:15:54 29 29.00 0.8334 01:03:15 16 16.00
1345 Bambino Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne HHSC 14:27:44 01:16:44 30 30.00 0.7913 01:00:43 2 2.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold ASC 14:27:47 01:16:47 31 31.00 0.8248 01:03:20 19 19.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart ASC 14:27:59 01:16:59 32 32.00 0.7971 01:01:22 7 7.00
1154 D'air Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway MH16SC 14:28:38 01:17:38 33 33.00 0.7826 01:00:45 3 3.00
1350 Supersonic Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley RQYS 14:30:48 01:19:48 34 34.00 0.8051 01:04:15 28 28.00
1321 Flying Bandit Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir PKSC 14:33:01 01:22:01 35 35.00 0.8074 01:06:13 36 36.00
1276 Predator James & CONOR hay HHSC 14:38:20 01:27:20 36 36.00 0.6831 00:59:39 1 1.00
1102 JUST WAIT BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER B16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1331 Bluey Zarzof Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino B16SSC RAF 43.00 RAF 43.00
1369 Tomcat thomas barrington & Ella Steyn VA12SC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1303 Feel Good Majella Campbell & Tori Aston NSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1186 Y Knot Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Division: Not @ round 1
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 13:02:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1282 Elevation Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble M16SC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1300 Mischief Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1269 Bullet Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery LC12SSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1378 Mario Chester Collins & Pearl Collins VA12SC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1299 Slartybartfast Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1261 I'm on a boat Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1212 Kill the Pidgeons Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1340 XLR8 Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1284 Enigma Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1125 Out For A Duck Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam DJSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Comments: Hosted at Belmont 16's. Winds 12-15 knots. East. Sunny :) Course T2
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 14:56:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1393 Waverunner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 15:37:25 00:41:25 1 1.00 0.9915 00:41:04 6 6.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 15:38:04 00:42:04 2 2.00 0.9429 00:39:40 1 1.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson B16SSC 15:39:13 00:43:13 3 3.00 0.9861 00:42:37 19 19.00
1388 Zephyr Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 15:39:26 00:43:26 4 4.00 0.9574 00:41:35 11 11.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 15:40:28 00:44:28 5 5.00 0.9407 00:41:50 13 13.00
1392 1392 Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway B16SSC 15:40:35 00:44:35 6 6.00 0.9409 00:41:57 15 15.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12SSC 15:41:25 00:45:25 7 7.00 0.8851 00:40:12 3 3.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 15:41:48 00:45:48 8 8.00 0.8847 00:40:31 5 5.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Eve Peel LC12SSC 15:42:04 00:46:04 9 9.00 0.8960 00:41:17 9 9.00
1363 knot shore Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson M16SSC 15:42:14 00:46:14 10 10.00 0.9080 00:41:59 16 16.00
1401 1401 Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams B16SSC 15:42:50 00:46:50 11 11.00 0.8953 00:41:56 14 14.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown HHSC 15:42:52 00:46:52 12 12.00 0.8596 00:40:17 4 4.00
1354 Artful Dodger Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 15:43:39 00:47:39 13 13.00 0.8427 00:40:09 2 2.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 15:44:01 00:48:01 14 14.00 0.8581 00:41:12 8 8.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC 15:45:27 00:49:27 15 15.00 0.9223 00:45:36 30 30.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC 15:45:30 00:49:30 16 16.00 0.8695 00:43:02 23 23.00
1400 DREADNOUGHT Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor M16SSC 15:46:34 00:50:34 17 17.00 0.8470 00:42:50 21 21.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Ben Murray HHSC 15:47:07 00:51:07 18 18.00 0.8374 00:42:48 20 20.00
1362 Panda Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter M16SSC 15:47:39 00:51:39 19 19.00 0.8504 00:43:55 26 26.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & James Crocker M16SSC 15:48:25 00:52:25 20 20.00 0.8021 00:42:03 17 17.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT M16SSC 15:50:01 00:54:01 21 21.00 0.8242 00:44:31 27 27.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton ASC 15:50:06 00:54:06 22 22.00 0.8051 00:43:33 25 25.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC 15:51:04 00:55:04 23 23.00 0.7808 00:43:00 22 22.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 15:51:50 00:55:50 24 24.00 0.8028 00:44:49 28 28.00
1332 This way Up Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson ASC 15:53:04 00:57:04 25 25.00 0.7445 00:42:29 18 18.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC 15:54:44 00:58:44 26 26.00 0.8232 00:48:21 33 33.00
1167 Here Comes The Boom Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SSC 15:56:38 01:00:38 27 27.00 0.6831 00:41:25 10 10.00
1285 Aquaholic Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton M16SSC 15:57:28 01:01:28 28 28.00 0.6685 00:41:05 7 7.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa ASC 15:59:12 01:03:12 29 29.00 0.7333 00:46:21 32 32.00
1296 Atomic Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre B16SSC 15:59:50 01:03:50 30 30.00 0.7614 00:48:36 34 34.00
1316 Jynx Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo ASC 15:59:59 01:03:59 31 31.00 0.7164 00:45:50 31 31.00
1333 Sudden Impact Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SSC 16:03:02 01:07:02 32 32.00 0.6747 00:45:14 29 29.00
1272 Aku Aku Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell B16SSC 16:03:05 01:07:05 33 33.00 0.6224 00:41:45 12 12.00
1347 Elavation Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi B16SSC 16:03:35 01:07:35 34 34.00 0.6397 00:43:14 24 24.00
1214 The Dot Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He DJSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1173 Breakaway Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1372 Rolled Oats 11 Joshua Udell & Charlie ASC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1237 Gee Dub Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart MH16SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1030 Tide in Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1383 Swift & Shift Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter MH16SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran PHOSC DNS 43.00 DNS 43.00
1270 Anzac Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders NSC DNS 43.00 DNS 43.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 14:47:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington M16SSC 15:29:02 00:42:02 1 1.00 0.9712 00:40:49 2 2.00
1403 Shot gun Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 15:30:15 00:43:15 2 2.00 0.9905 00:42:50 17 17.00
1398 FUNNELWEB JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART M16SSC 15:30:40 00:43:40 3 3.00 0.9312 00:40:40 1 1.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers ASC 15:30:42 00:43:42 4 4.00 0.9571 00:41:50 6 6.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SSC 15:31:24 00:44:24 5 5.00 0.9538 00:42:21 12 12.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton ASC 15:31:53 00:44:53 6 6.00 0.9299 00:41:44 5 5.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SSC 15:32:02 00:45:02 7 7.00 0.9390 00:42:17 9 9.00
1356 Pure Blonde Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John M16SSC 15:32:05 00:45:05 8 8.00 0.9340 00:42:06 8 8.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 15:32:45 00:45:45 9 9.00 0.9197 00:42:05 7 7.00
1381 Flight Time Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston B16SSC 15:32:47 00:45:47 10 10.00 0.9107 00:41:42 4 4.00
1265 TOM George Richardson & Will Divola M16SSC 15:32:57 00:45:57 11 11.00 0.9382 00:43:07 21 21.00
1366 Protagonist Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall M16SSC 15:33:08 00:46:08 12 12.00 0.9233 00:42:36 16 16.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldine DJSC 15:33:27 00:46:27 13 13.00 0.8911 00:41:23 3 3.00
1344 Panther Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh PKSC 15:33:35 00:46:35 14 14.00 0.9090 00:42:21 11 11.00
1379 Firefly Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson RQYS 15:33:49 00:46:49 15 15.00 0.9158 00:42:52 18 18.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 15:34:44 00:47:44 16 16.00 0.9103 00:43:27 25 25.00
1364 DYNAMITE HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS M16SSC/LC12SSC 15:35:27 00:48:27 17 17.00 0.9095 00:44:04 27 27.00
1304 Chil Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 15:35:29 00:48:29 18 18.00 0.9012 00:43:42 26 26.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 15:35:31 00:48:31 19 19.00 0.8768 00:42:32 15 15.00
1314 Up Front Tom Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12SSC 15:35:47 00:48:47 20 20.00 0.8699 00:42:26 14 14.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel ASC 15:36:37 00:49:37 21 21.00 0.8531 00:42:20 10 10.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12SSC 15:36:47 00:49:47 22 22.00 0.8609 00:42:52 19 19.00
1334 Ace Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane NSC 15:37:18 00:50:18 23 23.00 0.8623 00:43:22 23 23.00
1395 OCEANKIDS BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS M16SSC 15:37:36 00:50:36 24 24.00 0.8802 00:44:32 29 29.00
1384 Manureva Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran PHOSC 15:37:40 00:50:40 25 25.00 0.8492 00:43:02 20 20.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC 15:38:46 00:51:46 26 26.00 0.8334 00:43:09 22 22.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC 15:39:03 00:52:03 27 27.00 0.8568 00:44:36 30 30.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold ASC 15:40:33 00:53:33 28 28.00 0.8248 00:44:10 28 28.00
1351 SPITFIRE James Robson & Angus Jones B16SSC 15:40:47 00:53:47 29 29.00 0.8678 00:46:40 34 34.00
1350 Supersonic Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley RQYS 15:40:55 00:53:55 30 30.00 0.8051 00:43:24 24 24.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart ASC 15:43:35 00:56:35 31 31.00 0.7971 00:45:06 31 31.00
1154 D'air Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway MH16SC 15:45:21 00:58:21 32 32.00 0.7826 00:45:40 32 32.00
1345 Bambino Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne HHSC 15:45:24 00:58:24 33 33.00 0.7913 00:46:13 33 33.00
1276 Predator James & CONOR hay HHSC 15:56:09 01:09:09 34 34.00 0.6831 00:47:14 35 35.00
1303 Feel Good Majella Campbell & Tori Aston NSC 15:57:40 01:10:40 35 35.00 0.6000 00:42:24 13 13.00
1369 Tomcat thomas barrington & Ella Steyn VA12SC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1331 Bluey Zarzof Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino B16SSC DNS 43.00 DNS 43.00
1102 JUST WAIT BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER B16SSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1186 Y Knot Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1399 Nomad Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield M16SSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00
1321 Flying Bandit Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir PKSC DNF 43.00 DNF 43.00


Division: Not @ round 1
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 14:56:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1282 Elevation Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble M16SC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1300 Mischief Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1269 Bullet Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery LC12SSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1378 Mario Chester Collins & Pearl Collins VA12SC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1299 Slartybartfast Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1261 I'm on a boat Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1212 Kill the Pidgeons Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1340 XLR8 Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson NSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1284 Enigma Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1125 Out For A Duck Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam DJSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford HHSC DNC 43.00 DNC 43.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Comments: Racing at Belmont 16s. Winds 10-15 knots. Sunny :) Course T2
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 11:36:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1393 Waverunner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 12:12:15 00:36:15 1 1.00 0.9915 00:35:57 14 14.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers ASC 12:13:02 00:37:02 2 2.00 0.9571 00:35:27 12 12.00
1403 Shot gun Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 12:13:49 00:37:49 3 3.00 0.9905 00:37:27 21 21.00
1401 1401 Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams B16SSC 12:14:43 00:38:43 4 4.00 0.8953 00:34:40 4 4.00
1356 Pure Blonde Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John M16SSC 12:15:46 00:39:46 5 5.00 0.9340 00:37:09 20 20.00
1304 Chil Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 12:15:48 00:39:48 6 6.00 0.9012 00:35:52 13 13.00
1398 FUNNELWEB JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART M16SSC 12:16:27 00:40:27 7 7.00 0.9312 00:37:40 24 24.00
1392 1392 Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway B16SSC 12:16:46 00:40:46 8 8.00 0.9409 00:38:21 27 27.00
1366 Protagonist Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall M16SSC 12:16:49 00:40:49 9 9.00 0.9233 00:37:41 25 25.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SSC 12:17:07 00:41:07 10 10.00 0.9538 00:39:13 31 31.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC 12:17:35 00:41:35 11 11.00 0.8695 00:36:09 16 16.00
1344 Panther Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh PKSC 12:17:52 00:41:52 12 12.00 0.9090 00:38:03 26 26.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton ASC 12:18:04 00:42:04 13 13.00 0.9299 00:39:07 30 30.00
1395 OCEANKIDS BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS M16SSC 12:18:07 00:42:07 14 14.00 0.8802 00:37:04 19 19.00
1364 DYNAMITE HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS M16SSC/LC12SSC 12:18:14 00:42:14 15 15.00 0.9095 00:38:25 28 28.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 12:18:16 00:42:16 16 16.00 0.8768 00:37:04 18 18.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown HHSC 12:18:23 00:42:23 17 17.00 0.8596 00:36:26 17 17.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12SSC 12:18:25 00:42:25 18 18.00 0.8851 00:37:33 22 22.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC 12:18:49 00:42:49 19 19.00 0.8232 00:35:15 9 9.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 12:19:17 00:43:17 20 20.00 0.8028 00:34:45 6 6.00
1350 Supersonic Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley RQYS 12:19:23 00:43:23 21 21.00 0.8051 00:34:56 7 7.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12SSC 12:19:38 00:43:38 22 22.00 0.8609 00:37:34 23 23.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & James Crocker M16SSC 12:19:44 00:43:44 23 23.00 0.8021 00:35:05 8 8.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton ASC 12:19:50 00:43:50 24 24.00 0.8051 00:35:17 10 10.00
1154 D'air Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway MH16SC 12:21:17 00:45:17 25 25.00 0.7826 00:35:26 11 11.00
1347 Elavation Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi B16SSC 12:22:14 00:46:14 26 26.00 0.6397 00:29:35 1 1.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa ASC 12:23:20 00:47:20 27 27.00 0.7333 00:34:43 5 5.00
1332 This way Up Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson ASC 12:24:21 00:48:21 28 28.00 0.7445 00:36:00 15 15.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel ASC 12:24:49 00:48:49 29 29.00 0.8531 00:41:39 32 32.00
1345 Bambino Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne HHSC 12:25:10 00:49:10 30 30.00 0.7913 00:38:54 29 29.00
1276 Predator James & CONOR hay HHSC 12:25:25 00:49:25 31 31.00 0.6831 00:33:45 2 2.00
1214 The Dot Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He DJSC 12:25:39 00:49:39 32 32.00 1.0000 00:49:39 33 33.00
1333 Sudden Impact Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SSC 12:26:09 00:50:09 33 33.00 0.6747 00:33:50 3 3.00
1186 Y Knot Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC 12:27:04 00:51:04 34 34.00 1.0000 00:51:04 34 34.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldine DJSC OCS 44.00 OCS 44.00
1331 Bluey Zarzof Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino B16SSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1265 TOM George Richardson & Will Divola M16SSC OCS 44.00 OCS 44.00
1296 Atomic Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1237 Gee Dub Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart MH16SC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1316 Jynx Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo ASC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1272 Aku Aku Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1270 Anzac Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders NSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1321 Flying Bandit Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir PKSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 11:45:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC 12:22:47 00:37:47 1 1.00 0.9223 00:34:51 4 4.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson B16SSC 12:23:05 00:38:05 2 2.00 0.9861 00:37:33 20 20.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 12:23:32 00:38:32 3 3.00 0.9429 00:36:20 9 9.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington M16SSC 12:24:10 00:39:10 4 4.00 0.9712 00:38:02 27 27.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SSC 12:24:18 00:39:18 5 5.00 0.9390 00:36:54 14 14.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Eve Peel LC12SSC 12:24:24 00:39:24 6 6.00 0.8960 00:35:18 5 5.00
1314 Up Front Tom Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12SSC 12:24:46 00:39:46 7 7.00 0.8699 00:34:36 2 2.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 12:24:52 00:39:52 8 8.00 0.9407 00:37:30 19 19.00
1399 Nomad Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield M16SSC 12:25:23 00:40:23 9 9.00 0.9337 00:37:42 21 21.00
1363 knot shore Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson M16SSC 12:25:55 00:40:55 10 10.00 0.9080 00:37:09 17 17.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 12:26:11 00:41:11 11 11.00 0.9197 00:37:53 23 23.00
1379 Firefly Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson RQYS 12:26:23 00:41:23 12 12.00 0.9158 00:37:54 24 24.00
1388 Zephyr Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 12:26:29 00:41:29 13 13.00 0.9574 00:39:43 30 30.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 12:26:35 00:41:35 14 14.00 0.9103 00:37:51 22 22.00
1381 Flight Time Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston B16SSC 12:26:39 00:41:39 15 15.00 0.9107 00:37:56 26 26.00
1351 SPITFIRE James Robson & Angus Jones B16SSC 12:27:43 00:42:43 16 16.00 0.8678 00:37:04 15 15.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 12:27:47 00:42:47 17 17.00 0.8581 00:36:43 11 11.00
1400 DREADNOUGHT Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor M16SSC 12:27:49 00:42:49 18 18.00 0.8470 00:36:16 7 7.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 12:27:51 00:42:51 19 19.00 0.8847 00:37:55 25 25.00
1334 Ace Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane NSC 12:28:05 00:43:05 20 20.00 0.8623 00:37:09 16 16.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Ben Murray HHSC 12:28:21 00:43:21 21 21.00 0.8374 00:36:18 8 8.00
1354 Artful Dodger Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 12:28:24 00:43:24 22 22.00 0.8427 00:36:34 10 10.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart ASC 12:29:23 00:44:23 23 23.00 0.7971 00:35:23 6 6.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT M16SSC 12:29:37 00:44:37 24 24.00 0.8242 00:36:46 12 12.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC 12:29:39 00:44:39 25 25.00 0.8334 00:37:13 18 18.00
1383 Swift & Shift Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter MH16SC 12:29:53 00:44:53 26 26.00 0.7724 00:34:40 3 3.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC 12:31:31 00:46:31 27 27.00 0.8568 00:39:51 31 31.00
1384 Manureva Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran PHOSC 12:31:40 00:46:40 28 28.00 0.8492 00:39:38 29 29.00
1362 Panda Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter M16SSC 12:31:58 00:46:58 29 29.00 0.8504 00:39:56 32 32.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold ASC 12:32:05 00:47:05 30 30.00 0.8248 00:38:50 28 28.00
1167 Here Comes The Boom Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SSC 12:34:59 00:49:59 31 31.00 0.6831 00:34:09 1 1.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran PHOSC 12:35:44 00:50:44 32 32.00 0.7273 00:36:54 13 13.00
1285 Aquaholic Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton M16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1030 Tide in Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1303 Feel Good Majella Campbell & Tori Aston NSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1369 Tomcat thomas barrington & Ella Steyn VA12SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1173 Breakaway Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1372 Rolled Oats 11 Joshua Udell & Charlie ASC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1102 JUST WAIT BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00


Division: Not @ round 1
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 11:45:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1282 Elevation Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble M16SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1300 Mischief Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1269 Bullet Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery LC12SSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1378 Mario Chester Collins & Pearl Collins VA12SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1299 Slartybartfast Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1261 I'm on a boat Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1212 Kill the Pidgeons Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1340 XLR8 Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1284 Enigma Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1125 Out For A Duck Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam DJSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Comments: Racing at Belmont 16s. Winds 15-18 knots. Sunny :) Course T2
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 12:50:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1393 Waverunner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 13:24:37 00:34:37 1 1.00 0.9937 00:34:24 8 8.00
1265 TOM George Richardson & Will Divola M16SSC 13:26:37 00:36:37 2 2.00 0.9382 00:34:21 7 7.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SSC 13:27:24 00:37:24 3 3.00 0.9358 00:35:00 15 15.00
1364 DYNAMITE HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS M16SSC/LC12SSC 13:28:25 00:38:25 4 4.00 0.8967 00:34:27 10 10.00
1398 FUNNELWEB JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART M16SSC 13:28:44 00:38:44 5 5.00 0.9225 00:35:44 21 21.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown HHSC 13:29:18 00:39:18 6 6.00 0.8586 00:33:45 3 3.00
1344 Panther Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh PKSC 13:29:29 00:39:29 7 7.00 0.8982 00:35:28 18 18.00
1395 OCEANKIDS BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS M16SSC 13:29:30 00:39:30 8 8.00 0.8753 00:34:34 12 12.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldine DJSC 13:29:38 00:39:38 9 9.00 0.8911 00:35:19 17 17.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12SSC 13:29:58 00:39:58 10 10.00 0.8775 00:35:04 16 16.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12SSC 13:30:24 00:40:24 11 11.00 0.8534 00:34:29 11 11.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC 13:30:27 00:40:27 12 12.00 0.8290 00:33:32 1 1.00
1401 1401 Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams B16SSC 13:30:41 00:40:41 13 13.00 0.9055 00:36:50 22 22.00
1304 Chil Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 13:31:07 00:41:07 14 14.00 0.9036 00:37:09 23 23.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers ASC 13:31:18 00:41:18 15 15.00 0.9625 00:39:45 29 29.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 13:31:21 00:41:21 16 16.00 0.8115 00:33:33 2 2.00
1366 Protagonist Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall M16SSC 13:31:49 00:41:49 17 17.00 0.9145 00:38:14 26 26.00
1392 1392 Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway B16SSC 13:31:56 00:41:56 18 18.00 0.9280 00:38:55 28 28.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & James Crocker M16SSC 13:32:11 00:42:11 19 19.00 0.8088 00:34:07 5 5.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton ASC 13:32:32 00:42:32 20 20.00 0.9128 00:38:49 27 27.00
1350 Supersonic Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley RQYS 13:32:36 00:42:36 21 21.00 0.8127 00:34:37 13 13.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC 13:33:04 00:43:04 22 22.00 0.8701 00:37:28 24 24.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton ASC 13:33:52 00:43:52 23 23.00 0.8106 00:35:33 20 20.00
1356 Pure Blonde Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John M16SSC 13:35:32 00:45:32 24 24.00 0.9284 00:42:16 30 30.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa ASC 13:35:43 00:45:43 25 25.00 0.7414 00:33:54 4 4.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel ASC 13:35:52 00:45:52 26 26.00 0.8255 00:37:52 25 25.00
1332 This way Up Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson ASC 13:37:39 00:47:39 27 27.00 0.7458 00:35:32 19 19.00
1316 Jynx Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo ASC 13:37:52 00:47:52 28 28.00 0.7164 00:34:18 6 6.00
1276 Predator James & CONOR hay HHSC 13:39:10 00:49:10 29 29.00 0.6999 00:34:25 9 9.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 13:39:30 00:49:30 30 30.00 0.8720 00:43:10 31 31.00
1347 Elavation Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi B16SSC 13:40:28 00:50:28 31 31.00 0.6878 00:34:43 14 14.00
1345 Bambino Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne HHSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1333 Sudden Impact Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1321 Flying Bandit Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir PKSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1214 The Dot Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He DJSC DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00
1331 Bluey Zarzof Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino B16SSC DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00
1403 Shot gun Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1154 D'air Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway MH16SC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1186 Y Knot Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1270 Anzac Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders NSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1272 Aku Aku Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1296 Atomic Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1237 Gee Dub Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart MH16SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 12:59:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 13:33:54 00:34:54 1 1.00 0.9523 00:33:14 3 3.00
1388 Zephyr Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 13:34:00 00:35:00 2 2.00 0.9457 00:33:06 2 2.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 13:35:33 00:36:33 3 3.00 0.9424 00:34:27 11 11.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson B16SSC 13:35:40 00:36:40 4 4.00 0.9876 00:36:13 23 23.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC 13:35:56 00:36:56 5 5.00 0.9417 00:34:47 13 13.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SSC 13:36:23 00:37:23 6 6.00 0.9446 00:35:19 17 17.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 13:37:37 00:38:37 7 7.00 0.8644 00:33:23 5 5.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington M16SSC 13:38:00 00:39:00 8 8.00 0.9696 00:37:49 28 28.00
1363 knot shore Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson M16SSC 13:38:10 00:39:10 9 9.00 0.9119 00:35:43 18 18.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 13:38:19 00:39:19 10 10.00 0.9099 00:35:46 19 19.00
1399 Nomad Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield M16SSC 13:38:21 00:39:21 11 11.00 0.9343 00:36:46 24 24.00
1379 Firefly Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson RQYS 13:38:24 00:39:24 12 12.00 0.9151 00:36:03 20 20.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 13:38:26 00:39:26 13 13.00 0.8840 00:34:52 14 14.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Eve Peel LC12SSC 13:38:36 00:39:36 14 14.00 0.9118 00:36:06 21 21.00
1400 DREADNOUGHT Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor M16SSC 13:38:50 00:39:50 15 15.00 0.8558 00:34:05 9 9.00
1384 Manureva Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran PHOSC 13:39:06 00:40:06 16 16.00 0.8393 00:33:39 6 6.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Ben Murray HHSC 13:39:18 00:40:18 17 17.00 0.8459 00:34:05 8 8.00
1354 Artful Dodger Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 13:39:32 00:40:32 18 18.00 0.8497 00:34:26 10 10.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 13:40:07 00:41:07 19 19.00 0.9191 00:37:47 27 27.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC 13:40:23 00:41:23 20 20.00 0.8366 00:34:37 12 12.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC 13:40:34 00:41:34 21 21.00 0.8457 00:35:09 16 16.00
1362 Panda Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter M16SSC 13:40:35 00:41:35 22 22.00 0.8389 00:34:53 15 15.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart ASC 13:41:00 00:42:00 23 23.00 0.8107 00:34:03 7 7.00
1314 Up Front Tom Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12SSC 13:41:05 00:42:05 24 24.00 0.8900 00:37:27 26 26.00
1381 Flight Time Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston B16SSC 13:43:02 00:44:02 25 25.00 0.9098 00:40:04 29 29.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold ASC 13:43:06 00:44:06 26 26.00 0.8192 00:36:08 22 22.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT M16SSC 13:43:32 00:44:32 27 27.00 0.8299 00:36:57 25 25.00
1372 Rolled Oats 11 Joshua Udell & Charlie ASC 13:48:41 00:49:41 28 28.00 0.6309 00:31:21 1 1.00
1285 Aquaholic Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton M16SSC 13:48:46 00:49:46 29 29.00 0.6685 00:33:16 4 4.00
1383 Swift & Shift Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter MH16SC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1334 Ace Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane NSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1167 Here Comes The Boom Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1369 Tomcat thomas barrington & Ella Steyn VA12SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1351 SPITFIRE James Robson & Angus Jones B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1030 Tide in Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1303 Feel Good Majella Campbell & Tori Aston NSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1102 JUST WAIT BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran PHOSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1173 Breakaway Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00


Division: Not @ round 1
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 12:50:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1282 Elevation Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble M16SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1300 Mischief Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1269 Bullet Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery LC12SSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1378 Mario Chester Collins & Pearl Collins VA12SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1299 Slartybartfast Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1261 I'm on a boat Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1212 Kill the Pidgeons Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1340 XLR8 Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1284 Enigma Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1125 Out For A Duck Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam DJSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Comments: Racing at Belmont 16s. Winds 15-18 knots. Sunny :) Course T2
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 13:58:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1393 Waverunner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 14:33:52 00:35:52 1 1.00 0.9949 00:35:41 10 10.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SSC 14:36:30 00:38:30 2 2.00 0.9337 00:35:57 13 13.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12SSC 14:37:35 00:39:35 3 3.00 0.8752 00:34:39 5 5.00
1403 Shot gun Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 14:37:47 00:39:47 4 4.00 0.9825 00:39:05 35 35.00
1364 DYNAMITE HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS M16SSC/LC12SSC 14:37:57 00:39:57 5 5.00 0.8976 00:35:52 11 11.00
1265 TOM George Richardson & Will Divola M16SSC 14:37:59 00:39:59 6 6.00 0.9400 00:37:35 28 28.00
1392 1392 Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway B16SSC 14:38:11 00:40:11 7 7.00 0.9075 00:36:28 20 20.00
1344 Panther Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh PKSC 14:38:13 00:40:13 8 8.00 0.8939 00:35:57 12 12.00
1401 1401 Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams B16SSC 14:38:24 00:40:24 9 9.00 0.8946 00:36:09 15 15.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers ASC 14:38:33 00:40:33 10 10.00 0.9376 00:38:01 30 30.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton ASC 14:38:42 00:40:42 11 11.00 0.8930 00:36:21 18 18.00
1366 Protagonist Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall M16SSC 14:38:47 00:40:47 12 12.00 0.8971 00:36:35 23 23.00
1356 Pure Blonde Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John M16SSC 14:38:49 00:40:49 13 13.00 0.8947 00:36:31 21 21.00
1304 Chil Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 14:39:02 00:41:02 14 14.00 0.8912 00:36:34 22 22.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldine DJSC 14:39:04 00:41:04 15 15.00 0.8867 00:36:25 19 19.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC 14:39:06 00:41:06 16 16.00 0.8344 00:34:18 3 3.00
1398 FUNNELWEB JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART M16SSC 14:40:10 00:42:10 17 17.00 0.9167 00:38:39 34 34.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 14:40:20 00:42:20 18 18.00 0.8166 00:34:34 4 4.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown HHSC 14:40:31 00:42:31 19 19.00 0.8630 00:36:42 24 24.00
1395 OCEANKIDS BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS M16SSC 14:40:37 00:42:37 20 20.00 0.8755 00:37:19 25 25.00
1350 Supersonic Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley RQYS 14:41:25 00:43:25 21 21.00 0.8127 00:35:17 8 8.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC 14:41:37 00:43:37 22 22.00 0.8568 00:37:22 26 26.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & James Crocker M16SSC 14:42:37 00:44:37 23 23.00 0.8112 00:36:12 16 16.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12SSC 14:43:09 00:45:09 24 24.00 0.8540 00:38:33 33 33.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 14:43:24 00:45:24 25 25.00 0.8375 00:38:01 31 31.00
1345 Bambino Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne HHSC 14:43:27 00:45:27 26 26.00 0.7733 00:35:09 7 7.00
1332 This way Up Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson ASC 14:44:44 00:46:44 27 27.00 0.7419 00:34:40 6 6.00
1154 D'air Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway MH16SC 14:45:44 00:47:44 28 28.00 0.7871 00:37:34 27 27.00
1347 Elavation Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi B16SSC 14:46:01 00:48:01 29 29.00 0.6874 00:33:00 1 1.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa ASC 14:46:45 00:48:45 30 30.00 0.7446 00:36:18 17 17.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton ASC 14:46:49 00:48:49 31 31.00 0.8063 00:39:22 36 36.00
1316 Jynx Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo ASC 14:48:13 00:50:13 32 32.00 0.7187 00:36:05 14 14.00
1276 Predator James & CONOR hay HHSC 14:48:29 00:50:29 33 33.00 0.7010 00:35:23 9 9.00
1214 The Dot Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He DJSC 14:50:46 00:52:46 34 34.00 0.7301 00:38:31 32 32.00
1272 Aku Aku Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell B16SSC 14:52:16 00:54:16 35 35.00 0.6224 00:33:47 2 2.00
1333 Sudden Impact Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SSC 14:52:57 00:54:57 36 36.00 0.6907 00:37:57 29 29.00
1331 Bluey Zarzof Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel ASC DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00
1237 Gee Dub Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart MH16SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1186 Y Knot Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1270 Anzac Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders NSC DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00
1321 Flying Bandit Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir PKSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1296 Atomic Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre B16SSC DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 14:08:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 14:45:42 00:37:42 1 1.00 0.9618 00:36:16 8 8.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson B16SSC 14:45:47 00:37:47 2 2.00 0.9804 00:37:03 16 16.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington M16SSC 14:45:55 00:37:55 3 3.00 0.9547 00:36:12 7 7.00
1388 Zephyr Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 14:46:16 00:38:16 4 4.00 0.9560 00:36:35 10 10.00
1379 Firefly Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson RQYS 14:47:06 00:39:06 5 5.00 0.9092 00:35:33 4 4.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SSC 14:47:09 00:39:09 6 6.00 0.9424 00:36:54 14 14.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC 14:47:50 00:39:50 7 7.00 0.9424 00:37:32 22 22.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 14:48:39 00:40:39 8 8.00 0.9449 00:38:25 30 30.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Eve Peel LC12SSC 14:48:45 00:40:45 9 9.00 0.9057 00:36:54 13 13.00
1399 Nomad Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield M16SSC 14:49:29 00:41:29 10 10.00 0.9225 00:38:16 29 29.00
1363 knot shore Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson M16SSC 14:49:47 00:41:47 11 11.00 0.9077 00:37:56 25 25.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 14:49:51 00:41:51 12 12.00 0.9050 00:37:52 24 24.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 14:50:21 00:42:21 13 13.00 0.8842 00:37:27 20 20.00
1354 Artful Dodger Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC 14:50:26 00:42:26 14 14.00 0.8520 00:36:09 6 6.00
1314 Up Front Tom Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12SSC 14:50:29 00:42:29 15 15.00 0.8778 00:37:18 19 19.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 14:50:35 00:42:35 16 16.00 0.8723 00:37:09 18 18.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart ASC 14:51:07 00:43:07 17 17.00 0.8147 00:35:08 2 2.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Ben Murray HHSC 14:51:16 00:43:16 18 18.00 0.8499 00:36:46 11 11.00
1381 Flight Time Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston B16SSC 14:51:29 00:43:29 19 19.00 0.8864 00:38:33 31 31.00
1384 Manureva Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran PHOSC 14:51:50 00:43:50 20 20.00 0.8455 00:37:04 17 17.00
1362 Panda Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter M16SSC 14:51:57 00:43:57 21 21.00 0.8390 00:36:52 12 12.00
1400 DREADNOUGHT Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor M16SSC 14:52:07 00:44:07 22 22.00 0.8599 00:37:56 26 26.00
1334 Ace Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane NSC 14:52:10 00:44:10 23 23.00 0.8660 00:38:15 28 28.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC 14:52:38 00:44:38 24 24.00 0.8445 00:37:42 23 23.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold ASC 14:52:40 00:44:40 25 25.00 0.8137 00:36:21 9 9.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC 14:52:42 00:44:42 26 26.00 0.8379 00:37:27 21 21.00
1383 Swift & Shift Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter MH16SC 14:52:48 00:44:48 27 27.00 0.7955 00:35:38 5 5.00
1351 SPITFIRE James Robson & Angus Jones B16SSC 14:53:00 00:45:00 28 28.00 0.8720 00:39:14 32 32.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT M16SSC 14:54:29 00:46:29 29 29.00 0.8206 00:38:09 27 27.00
1372 Rolled Oats 11 Joshua Udell & Charlie ASC 15:01:04 00:53:04 30 30.00 0.6667 00:35:23 3 3.00
1285 Aquaholic Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton M16SSC 15:02:20 00:54:20 31 31.00 0.6794 00:36:55 15 15.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran PHOSC 15:03:30 00:55:30 32 32.00 0.7331 00:40:41 33 33.00
1030 Tide in Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC 15:04:49 00:56:49 33 33.00 0.6000 00:34:05 1 1.00
1102 JUST WAIT BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER B16SSC DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00
1369 Tomcat thomas barrington & Ella Steyn VA12SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1303 Feel Good Majella Campbell & Tori Aston NSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1173 Breakaway Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1167 Here Comes The Boom Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SSC DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00


Division: Not @ round 1
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 13:58:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1282 Elevation Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble M16SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1300 Mischief Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1269 Bullet Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery LC12SSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1378 Mario Chester Collins & Pearl Collins VA12SC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1299 Slartybartfast Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1261 I'm on a boat Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1212 Kill the Pidgeons Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1340 XLR8 Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson NSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1284 Enigma Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1125 Out For A Duck Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam DJSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford HHSC DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Comments: Hosted by Drummoyne Sailing Club. Passage Course. Winds 8-10 knots. Shortened at Mark 1, seconded time.
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold
Start Time: Sat Feb 21, 2015 14:33:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1392 1392 Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway B16SSC 15:14:56 00:41:56 1 1.00 0.9050 00:37:57 1 1.00
1403 Shot gun Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 15:15:51 00:42:51 2 2.00 0.9663 00:41:24 7 7.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 15:17:50 00:44:50 3 3.00 0.9682 00:43:24 27 27.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SSC 15:18:01 00:45:01 4 4.00 0.9334 00:42:01 14 14.00
1265 TOM George Richardson & Will Divola M16SSC 15:18:11 00:45:11 5 5.00 0.9314 00:42:05 16 16.00
1401 1401 Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams B16SSC 15:18:13 00:45:13 6 6.00 0.8935 00:40:24 2 2.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC 15:18:27 00:45:27 7 7.00 0.9430 00:42:52 23 23.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 15:18:29 00:45:29 8 8.00 0.9420 00:42:51 22 22.00
1364 DYNAMITE HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS M16SSC/LC12SSC 15:18:45 00:45:45 9 9.00 0.8976 00:41:04 5 5.00
1366 Protagonist Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall M16SSC 15:18:50 00:45:50 10 10.00 0.8942 00:40:59 4 4.00
1398 FUNNELWEB JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART M16SSC 15:18:52 00:45:52 11 11.00 0.9057 00:41:32 8 8.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 15:18:56 00:45:56 12 12.00 0.9055 00:41:36 10 10.00
1399 Nomad Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield M16SSC 15:19:04 00:46:04 13 13.00 0.9197 00:42:22 18 18.00
1356 Pure Blonde Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John M16SSC 15:19:36 00:46:36 14 14.00 0.8921 00:41:34 9 9.00
1393 Waverunner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 15:19:38 00:46:38 15 15.00 0.9958 00:46:26 37 37.00
1344 Panther Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh PKSC 15:19:40 00:46:40 16 16.00 0.8936 00:41:42 11 11.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SSC 15:20:05 00:47:05 17 17.00 0.9458 00:44:32 34 34.00
1395 OCEANKIDS BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS M16SSC 15:20:14 00:47:14 18 18.00 0.8699 00:41:05 6 6.00
1304 Chil Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 15:20:17 00:47:17 19 19.00 0.8884 00:42:00 13 13.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers ASC 15:20:20 00:47:20 20 20.00 0.9288 00:43:58 31 31.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson B16SSC 15:20:41 00:47:41 21 21.00 0.9833 00:46:53 39 39.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington M16SSC 15:20:59 00:47:59 22 22.00 0.9613 00:46:08 36 36.00
1314 Up Front Tom Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12SSC 15:21:09 00:48:09 23 23.00 0.8794 00:42:21 17 17.00
1363 knot shore Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson M16SSC 15:21:13 00:48:13 24 24.00 0.9068 00:43:43 29 29.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC 15:21:23 00:48:23 25 25.00 0.8408 00:40:41 3 3.00
1388 Zephyr Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 15:21:26 00:48:26 26 26.00 0.9609 00:46:32 38 38.00
1381 Flight Time Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston B16SSC 15:21:29 00:48:29 27 27.00 0.8831 00:42:49 21 21.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 15:21:55 00:48:55 28 28.00 0.9043 00:44:14 32 32.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 15:21:58 00:48:58 29 29.00 0.8852 00:43:21 26 26.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton ASC 15:22:11 00:49:11 30 30.00 0.8911 00:43:50 30 30.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 15:22:14 00:49:14 31 31.00 0.8744 00:43:03 24 24.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12SSC 15:22:22 00:49:22 32 32.00 0.8804 00:43:28 28 28.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Eve Peel LC12SSC 15:22:30 00:49:30 33 33.00 0.9089 00:44:59 35 35.00
1400 DREADNOUGHT Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor M16SSC 15:22:34 00:49:34 34 34.00 0.8590 00:42:35 19 19.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown HHSC 15:22:37 00:49:37 35 35.00 0.8598 00:42:40 20 20.00
1362 Panda Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter M16SSC 15:22:58 00:49:58 36 36.00 0.8421 00:42:05 15 15.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldine DJSC 15:23:19 00:50:19 37 37.00 0.8840 00:44:29 33 33.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Ben Murray HHSC 15:23:32 00:50:32 38 38.00 0.8535 00:43:08 25 25.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 15:23:47 00:50:47 39 39.00 0.8217 00:41:44 12 12.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1354 Artful Dodger Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1379 Firefly Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson RQYS DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00


Division: Silver
Start Time: Sat Feb 21, 2015 14:21:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC 15:04:41 00:43:41 1 1.00 0.8445 00:36:53 4 4.00
1334 Ace Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane NSC 15:06:25 00:45:25 2 2.00 0.8635 00:39:13 13 13.00
1369 Tomcat thomas barrington & Ella Steyn VA12SC 15:06:42 00:45:42 3 3.00 1.0000 00:45:42 24 24.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC 15:07:32 00:46:32 4 4.00 0.8388 00:39:02 11 11.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle HHSC 15:07:38 00:46:38 5 5.00 1.0000 00:46:38 25 25.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold ASC 15:08:08 00:47:08 6 6.00 0.8187 00:38:35 8 8.00
1270 Anzac Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders NSC 15:08:39 00:47:39 7 7.00 1.0000 00:47:39 26 26.00
1276 Predator James & CONOR hay HHSC 15:08:43 00:47:43 8 8.00 0.7029 00:33:32 1 1.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel ASC 15:08:59 00:47:59 9 9.00 0.8113 00:38:56 10 10.00
1384 Manureva Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran PHOSC 15:09:08 00:48:08 10 10.00 0.8479 00:40:49 18 18.00
1269 Bullet Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery LC12SSC 15:09:15 00:48:15 11 11.00 1.0000 00:48:15 27 27.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 15:09:24 00:48:24 12 12.00 0.8296 00:40:09 14 14.00
1351 SPITFIRE James Robson & Angus Jones B16SSC 15:09:30 00:48:30 13 13.00 0.8651 00:41:57 20 20.00
1345 Bambino Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne HHSC 15:09:43 00:48:43 14 14.00 0.7773 00:37:52 6 6.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton ASC 15:10:18 00:49:18 15 15.00 0.7944 00:39:10 12 12.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart ASC 15:10:21 00:49:21 16 16.00 0.8247 00:40:42 16 16.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford HHSC 15:10:51 00:49:51 17 17.00 1.0000 00:49:51 28 28.00
1316 Jynx Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo ASC 15:10:53 00:49:53 18 18.00 0.7176 00:35:48 3 3.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 15:11:07 00:50:07 19 19.00 1.0000 00:50:07 29 29.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & James Crocker M16SSC 15:11:09 00:50:09 20 20.00 0.8100 00:40:37 15 15.00
1347 Elavation Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi B16SSC 15:11:17 00:50:17 21 21.00 0.6993 00:35:10 2 2.00
1340 XLR8 Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson NSC 15:11:21 00:50:21 22 22.00 1.0000 00:50:21 30 30.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12SSC 15:11:28 00:50:28 23 23.00 0.8441 00:42:36 22 22.00
1321 Flying Bandit Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir PKSC 15:11:31 00:50:31 24 24.00 0.8074 00:40:47 17 17.00
1212 Kill the Pidgeons Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett NSC 15:11:59 00:50:59 25 25.00 1.0000 00:50:59 31 31.00
1173 Breakaway Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 15:12:12 00:51:12 26 26.00 1.0000 00:51:12 32 32.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran PHOSC 15:13:14 00:52:14 27 27.00 0.7197 00:37:36 5 5.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa ASC 15:13:22 00:52:22 28 28.00 0.7431 00:38:55 9 9.00
1299 Slartybartfast Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert NSC 15:14:06 00:53:06 29 29.00 1.0000 00:53:06 33 33.00
1154 D'air Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway MH16SC 15:15:04 00:54:04 30 30.00 0.7799 00:42:10 21 21.00
1378 Mario Chester Collins & Pearl Collins VA12SC 15:16:46 00:55:46 31 31.00 1.0000 00:55:46 34 34.00
1284 Enigma Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin HHSC 15:16:55 00:55:55 32 32.00 1.0000 00:55:55 35 35.00
1383 Swift & Shift Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter MH16SC 15:17:06 00:56:06 33 33.00 0.8070 00:45:16 23 23.00
1285 Aquaholic Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton M16SSC 15:17:11 00:56:11 34 34.00 0.6830 00:38:22 7 7.00
1282 Elevation Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble M16SC 15:17:40 00:56:40 35 35.00 1.0000 00:56:40 36 36.00
1214 The Dot Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He DJSC 15:18:54 00:57:54 36 36.00 0.7049 00:40:49 19 19.00
1300 Mischief Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari NSC 15:24:03 01:03:03 37 37.00 1.0000 01:03:03 37 37.00
1125 Out For A Duck Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam DJSC 15:24:16 01:03:16 38 38.00 1.0000 01:03:16 38 38.00
1261 I'm on a boat Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton HHSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1186 Y Knot Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1272 Aku Aku Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1167 Here Comes The Boom Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1296 Atomic Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1372 Rolled Oats 11 Joshua Udell & Charlie ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1102 JUST WAIT BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1030 Tide in Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT M16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1350 Supersonic Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley RQYS DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1333 Sudden Impact Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1332 This way Up Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1331 Bluey Zarzof Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1303 Feel Good Majella Campbell & Tori Aston NSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1237 Gee Dub Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart MH16SC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Comments: Hosted by Drummoyne Sailing Club. Passage Course. Winds 8-10 knots. Shortened at Mark 1, seconded time.
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold
Start Time: Sat Feb 21, 2015 16:19:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1403 Shot gun Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 17:08:45 00:49:45 1 1.00 0.9684 00:48:11 5 5.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC 17:09:01 00:50:01 2 2.00 0.9401 00:47:01 3 3.00
1401 1401 Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams B16SSC 17:09:49 00:50:49 3 3.00 0.8983 00:45:39 1 1.00
1393 Waverunner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 17:10:12 00:51:12 4 4.00 0.9820 00:50:17 15 15.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson B16SSC 17:10:58 00:51:58 5 5.00 0.9685 00:50:20 17 17.00
1392 1392 Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway B16SSC 17:11:07 00:52:07 6 6.00 0.9186 00:47:52 4 4.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers ASC 17:11:29 00:52:29 7 7.00 0.9227 00:48:26 6 6.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SSC 17:11:49 00:52:49 8 8.00 0.9379 00:49:32 9 9.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 17:12:12 00:53:12 9 9.00 0.9635 00:51:15 25 25.00
1381 Flight Time Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston B16SSC 17:12:20 00:53:20 10 10.00 0.8805 00:46:58 2 2.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SSC 17:13:00 00:54:00 11 11.00 0.9331 00:50:23 18 18.00
1388 Zephyr Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 17:13:17 00:54:17 12 12.00 0.9473 00:51:25 26 26.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 17:13:29 00:54:29 13 13.00 0.9391 00:51:10 23 23.00
1366 Protagonist Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall M16SSC 17:13:34 00:54:34 14 14.00 0.8971 00:48:57 7 7.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 17:13:43 00:54:43 15 15.00 0.9067 00:49:37 10 10.00
1265 TOM George Richardson & Will Divola M16SSC 17:14:31 00:55:31 16 16.00 0.9309 00:51:41 28 28.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 17:14:45 00:55:45 17 17.00 0.8976 00:50:02 12 12.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington M16SSC 17:14:48 00:55:48 18 18.00 0.9488 00:52:57 34 34.00
1356 Pure Blonde Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John M16SSC 17:15:02 00:56:02 19 19.00 0.8932 00:50:03 14 14.00
1344 Panther Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh PKSC 17:15:27 00:56:27 20 20.00 0.8943 00:50:29 19 19.00
1398 FUNNELWEB JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART M16SSC 17:15:56 00:56:56 21 21.00 0.9069 00:51:38 27 27.00
1314 Up Front Tom Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12SSC 17:15:58 00:56:58 22 22.00 0.8782 00:50:02 13 13.00
1304 Chil Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 17:16:01 00:57:01 23 23.00 0.8882 00:50:39 22 22.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 17:16:19 00:57:19 24 24.00 0.8811 00:50:30 20 20.00
1399 Nomad Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield M16SSC 17:16:36 00:57:36 25 25.00 0.9182 00:52:53 32 32.00
1395 OCEANKIDS BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS M16SSC 17:16:56 00:57:56 26 26.00 0.8724 00:50:32 21 21.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC 17:17:12 00:58:12 27 27.00 0.8445 00:49:09 8 8.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12SSC 17:17:28 00:58:28 28 28.00 0.8759 00:51:13 24 24.00
1400 DREADNOUGHT Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor M16SSC 17:17:40 00:58:40 29 29.00 0.8572 00:50:17 16 16.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton ASC 17:17:57 00:58:57 30 30.00 0.8856 00:52:12 29 29.00
1362 Panda Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter M16SSC 17:18:00 00:59:00 31 31.00 0.8417 00:49:40 11 11.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Eve Peel LC12SSC 17:18:41 00:59:41 32 32.00 0.9001 00:53:43 36 36.00
1364 DYNAMITE HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS M16SSC/LC12SSC 17:19:48 01:00:48 33 33.00 0.9003 00:54:44 37 37.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown HHSC 17:19:53 01:00:53 34 34.00 0.8577 00:52:13 30 30.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldine DJSC 17:20:13 01:01:13 35 35.00 0.8756 00:53:36 35 35.00
1363 knot shore Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson M16SSC 17:20:32 01:01:32 36 36.00 0.9015 00:55:28 38 38.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Ben Murray HHSC 17:20:44 01:01:44 37 37.00 0.8501 00:52:29 31 31.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 17:23:23 01:04:23 38 38.00 0.8223 00:52:57 33 33.00
1354 Artful Dodger Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1379 Firefly Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson RQYS DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC DNS 55.00 DNS 55.00


Division: Silver
Start Time: Sat Feb 21, 2015 16:06:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC 16:57:15 00:51:15 1 1.00 0.8667 00:44:25 8 8.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC 16:57:38 00:51:38 2 2.00 0.8531 00:44:03 6 6.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel ASC 16:58:23 00:52:23 3 3.00 0.8279 00:43:22 5 5.00
1351 SPITFIRE James Robson & Angus Jones B16SSC 16:59:09 00:53:09 4 4.00 0.8711 00:46:18 12 12.00
1334 Ace Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane NSC 16:59:30 00:53:30 5 5.00 0.8799 00:47:04 15 15.00
1270 Anzac Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders NSC 17:00:04 00:54:04 6 6.00 0.9168 00:49:34 19 19.00
1384 Manureva Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran PHOSC 17:00:06 00:54:06 7 7.00 0.8564 00:46:20 13 13.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold ASC 17:00:20 00:54:20 8 8.00 0.8342 00:45:19 11 11.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton ASC 17:00:35 00:54:35 9 9.00 0.8075 00:44:05 7 7.00
1269 Bullet Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery LC12SSC 17:01:19 00:55:19 10 10.00 0.9054 00:50:05 22 22.00
1276 Predator James & CONOR hay HHSC 17:02:50 00:56:50 11 11.00 0.7383 00:41:58 2 2.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa ASC 17:03:08 00:57:08 12 12.00 0.7561 00:43:12 3 3.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle HHSC 17:03:11 00:57:11 13 13.00 0.9367 00:53:34 28 28.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 17:03:26 00:57:26 14 14.00 0.8716 00:50:04 21 21.00
1345 Bambino Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne HHSC 17:03:57 00:57:57 15 15.00 0.8011 00:46:25 14 14.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart ASC 17:04:24 00:58:24 16 16.00 0.8333 00:48:40 17 17.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 17:04:28 00:58:28 17 17.00 0.8400 00:49:07 18 18.00
1285 Aquaholic Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton M16SSC 17:04:58 00:58:58 18 18.00 0.7019 00:41:23 1 1.00
1347 Elavation Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi B16SSC 17:05:30 00:59:30 19 19.00 0.7275 00:43:17 4 4.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran PHOSC 17:06:03 01:00:03 20 20.00 0.7430 00:44:37 9 9.00
1321 Flying Bandit Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir PKSC 17:06:05 01:00:05 21 21.00 0.8361 00:50:14 23 23.00
1316 Jynx Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo ASC 17:06:11 01:00:11 22 22.00 0.7492 00:45:05 10 10.00
1340 XLR8 Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson NSC 17:06:52 01:00:52 23 23.00 0.8676 00:52:48 27 27.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & James Crocker M16SSC 17:06:56 01:00:56 24 24.00 0.8187 00:49:53 20 20.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford HHSC 17:09:09 01:03:09 25 25.00 0.8763 00:55:20 34 34.00
1173 Breakaway Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 17:09:37 01:03:37 26 26.00 0.8532 00:54:17 31 31.00
1369 Tomcat thomas barrington & Ella Steyn VA12SC 17:09:53 01:03:53 27 27.00 0.9559 01:01:04 38 38.00
1383 Swift & Shift Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter MH16SC 17:10:24 01:04:24 28 28.00 0.8013 00:51:36 25 25.00
1212 Kill the Pidgeons Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett NSC 17:10:41 01:04:41 29 29.00 0.8568 00:55:25 35 35.00
1378 Mario Chester Collins & Pearl Collins VA12SC 17:11:24 01:05:24 30 30.00 0.7833 00:51:14 24 24.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12SSC 17:11:59 01:05:59 31 31.00 0.8472 00:55:54 37 37.00
1154 D'air Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway MH16SC 17:12:47 01:06:47 32 32.00 0.7846 00:52:24 26 26.00
1299 Slartybartfast Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert NSC 17:13:03 01:07:03 33 33.00 0.8227 00:55:10 33 33.00
1284 Enigma Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin HHSC 17:14:56 01:08:56 34 34.00 0.7812 00:53:51 29 29.00
1125 Out For A Duck Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam DJSC 17:16:24 01:10:24 35 35.00 0.6905 00:48:37 16 16.00
1282 Elevation Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble M16SC 17:18:28 01:12:28 36 36.00 0.7709 00:55:52 36 36.00
1214 The Dot Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He DJSC 17:22:17 01:16:17 37 37.00 0.7214 00:55:02 32 32.00
1300 Mischief Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari NSC 17:24:06 01:18:06 38 38.00 0.6928 00:54:06 30 30.00
1167 Here Comes The Boom Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1372 Rolled Oats 11 Joshua Udell & Charlie ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1350 Supersonic Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley RQYS DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT M16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1102 JUST WAIT BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1333 Sudden Impact Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1030 Tide in Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1332 This way Up Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1331 Bluey Zarzof Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1261 I'm on a boat Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton HHSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1186 Y Knot Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1272 Aku Aku Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1296 Atomic Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1303 Feel Good Majella Campbell & Tori Aston NSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1237 Gee Dub Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart MH16SC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Comments: Hosted by Drummoyne Sailing Club. Passage Course. Winds 8-10 knots. Shortened at Mark 1, seconded time.
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold
Start Time: Sun Feb 22, 2015 10:42:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1403 Shot gun Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 11:25:30 00:43:30 1 1.00 0.9729 00:42:19 8 8.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC 11:25:41 00:43:41 2 2.00 0.9469 00:41:22 3 3.00
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson B16SSC 11:25:48 00:43:48 3 3.00 0.9671 00:42:22 9 9.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 11:26:40 00:44:40 4 4.00 0.9600 00:42:53 10 10.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SSC 11:26:43 00:44:43 5 5.00 0.9316 00:41:39 4 4.00
1401 1401 Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams B16SSC 11:26:49 00:44:49 6 6.00 0.9084 00:40:43 1 1.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers ASC 11:27:30 00:45:30 7 7.00 0.9258 00:42:07 6 6.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 11:28:14 00:46:14 8 8.00 0.9071 00:41:56 5 5.00
1364 DYNAMITE HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS M16SSC/LC12SSC 11:28:17 00:46:17 9 9.00 0.8901 00:41:12 2 2.00
1393 Waverunner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 11:28:50 00:46:50 10 10.00 0.9807 00:45:56 23 23.00
1314 Up Front Tom Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12SSC 11:30:04 00:48:04 11 11.00 0.8776 00:42:11 7 7.00
1363 knot shore Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson M16SSC 11:30:20 00:48:20 12 12.00 0.8899 00:43:01 11 11.00
1392 1392 Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway B16SSC 11:30:22 00:48:22 13 13.00 0.9231 00:44:39 17 17.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SSC 11:30:25 00:48:25 14 14.00 0.9384 00:45:26 20 20.00
1398 FUNNELWEB JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART M16SSC 11:30:28 00:48:28 15 15.00 0.9028 00:43:45 14 14.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 11:31:38 00:49:38 16 16.00 0.8712 00:43:14 12 12.00
1265 TOM George Richardson & Will Divola M16SSC 11:31:47 00:49:47 17 17.00 0.9259 00:46:06 27 27.00
1381 Flight Time Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston B16SSC 11:31:59 00:49:59 18 18.00 0.8871 00:44:20 15 15.00
1366 Protagonist Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall M16SSC 11:32:36 00:50:36 19 19.00 0.8990 00:45:29 21 21.00
1388 Zephyr Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 11:32:50 00:50:50 20 20.00 0.9434 00:47:57 37 37.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 11:32:52 00:50:52 21 21.00 0.9359 00:47:36 36 36.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington M16SSC 11:32:58 00:50:58 22 22.00 0.9416 00:47:59 38 38.00
1356 Pure Blonde Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John M16SSC 11:33:00 00:51:00 23 23.00 0.8925 00:45:31 22 22.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown HHSC 11:33:18 00:51:18 24 24.00 0.8526 00:43:44 13 13.00
1344 Panther Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh PKSC 11:33:36 00:51:36 25 25.00 0.8927 00:46:04 26 26.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 11:34:01 00:52:01 26 26.00 0.8970 00:46:40 30 30.00
1400 DREADNOUGHT Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor M16SSC 11:34:07 00:52:07 27 27.00 0.8560 00:44:37 16 16.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 11:34:22 00:52:22 28 28.00 0.8794 00:46:03 25 25.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton ASC 11:34:42 00:52:42 29 29.00 0.8804 00:46:24 28 28.00
1304 Chil Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 11:34:53 00:52:53 30 30.00 0.8862 00:46:52 31 31.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Eve Peel LC12SSC 11:34:55 00:52:55 31 31.00 0.8918 00:47:11 33 33.00
1399 Nomad Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield M16SSC 11:35:16 00:53:16 32 32.00 0.9104 00:48:30 39 39.00
1395 OCEANKIDS BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS M16SSC 11:35:30 00:53:30 33 33.00 0.8707 00:46:35 29 29.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC 11:35:36 00:53:36 34 34.00 0.8458 00:45:20 19 19.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12SSC 11:35:59 00:53:59 35 35.00 0.8728 00:47:07 32 32.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Ben Murray HHSC 11:36:31 00:54:31 36 36.00 0.8446 00:46:03 24 24.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 11:36:49 00:54:49 37 37.00 0.8161 00:44:44 18 18.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldine DJSC 11:36:52 00:54:52 38 38.00 0.8666 00:47:33 35 35.00
1362 Panda Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter M16SSC 11:38:17 00:56:17 39 39.00 0.8419 00:47:23 34 34.00
1379 Firefly Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson RQYS DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1354 Artful Dodger Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00


Division: Silver
Start Time: Sun Feb 22, 2015 10:30:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC 11:17:35 00:47:35 1 1.00 0.8834 00:42:02 11 11.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC 11:17:38 00:47:38 2 2.00 0.8706 00:41:28 7 7.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel ASC 11:17:44 00:47:44 3 3.00 0.8494 00:40:33 4 4.00
1369 Tomcat thomas barrington & Ella Steyn VA12SC 11:19:02 00:49:02 4 4.00 0.8791 00:43:06 15 15.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 11:19:46 00:49:46 5 5.00 0.8446 00:42:02 10 10.00
1334 Ace Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane NSC 11:19:58 00:49:58 6 6.00 0.8910 00:44:31 23 23.00
1351 SPITFIRE James Robson & Angus Jones B16SSC 11:20:10 00:50:10 7 7.00 0.8844 00:44:22 22 22.00
1384 Manureva Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran PHOSC 11:20:29 00:50:29 8 8.00 0.8678 00:43:49 21 21.00
1347 Elavation Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi B16SSC 11:20:54 00:50:54 9 9.00 0.7466 00:38:00 1 1.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold ASC 11:21:18 00:51:18 10 10.00 0.8478 00:43:30 17 17.00
1269 Bullet Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery LC12SSC 11:21:38 00:51:38 11 11.00 0.9160 00:47:18 33 33.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford HHSC 11:21:40 00:51:40 12 12.00 0.8440 00:43:36 18 18.00
1345 Bambino Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne HHSC 11:21:41 00:51:41 13 13.00 0.8150 00:42:07 12 12.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton ASC 11:21:54 00:51:54 14 14.00 0.8239 00:42:46 14 14.00
1276 Predator James & CONOR hay HHSC 11:22:19 00:52:19 15 15.00 0.7617 00:39:51 2 2.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 11:22:39 00:52:39 16 16.00 0.8820 00:46:26 29 29.00
1284 Enigma Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin HHSC 11:22:49 00:52:49 17 17.00 0.7624 00:40:16 3 3.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT M16SSC 11:23:20 00:53:20 18 18.00 0.8190 00:43:41 20 20.00
1378 Mario Chester Collins & Pearl Collins VA12SC 11:23:25 00:53:25 19 19.00 0.7835 00:41:51 9 9.00
1270 Anzac Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders NSC 11:23:33 00:53:33 20 20.00 0.9324 00:49:56 36 36.00
1316 Jynx Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo ASC 11:23:46 00:53:46 21 21.00 0.7663 00:41:12 5 5.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12SSC 11:23:53 00:53:53 22 22.00 0.8384 00:45:11 25 25.00
1340 XLR8 Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson NSC 11:25:13 00:55:13 23 23.00 0.8548 00:47:12 32 32.00
1212 Kill the Pidgeons Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett NSC 11:25:21 00:55:21 24 24.00 0.8246 00:45:38 27 27.00
1321 Flying Bandit Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir PKSC 11:25:44 00:55:44 25 25.00 0.8417 00:46:55 30 30.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart ASC 11:26:13 00:56:13 26 26.00 0.8389 00:47:10 31 31.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa ASC 11:26:23 00:56:23 27 27.00 0.7737 00:43:37 19 19.00
1383 Swift & Shift Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter MH16SC 11:27:42 00:57:42 28 28.00 0.8004 00:46:11 28 28.00
1154 D'air Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway MH16SC 11:27:47 00:57:47 29 29.00 0.7821 00:45:12 26 26.00
1125 Out For A Duck Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam DJSC 11:28:21 00:58:21 30 30.00 0.7093 00:41:23 6 6.00
1186 Y Knot Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC 11:28:26 00:58:26 31 31.00 0.7099 00:41:29 8 8.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran PHOSC 11:28:30 00:58:30 32 32.00 0.7614 00:44:33 24 24.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & James Crocker M16SSC 11:29:09 00:59:09 33 33.00 0.8215 00:48:36 34 34.00
1214 The Dot Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He DJSC 11:29:36 00:59:36 34 34.00 0.7090 00:42:15 13 13.00
1173 Breakaway Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr VA12SC 11:32:54 01:02:54 35 35.00 0.8294 00:52:10 38 38.00
1261 I'm on a boat Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton HHSC 11:33:12 01:03:12 36 36.00 1.0000 01:03:12 39 39.00
1299 Slartybartfast Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert NSC 11:33:45 01:03:45 37 37.00 0.7936 00:50:36 37 37.00
1300 Mischief Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari NSC 11:34:27 01:04:27 38 38.00 0.6745 00:43:28 16 16.00
1282 Elevation Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble M16SC 11:36:39 01:06:39 39 39.00 0.7391 00:49:16 35 35.00
1102 JUST WAIT BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1167 Here Comes The Boom Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1030 Tide in Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1237 Gee Dub Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart MH16SC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1272 Aku Aku Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle HHSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1296 Atomic Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1303 Feel Good Majella Campbell & Tori Aston NSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1285 Aquaholic Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton M16SSC DNF 55.00 DNF 55.00
1332 This way Up Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1350 Supersonic Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley RQYS DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1333 Sudden Impact Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1372 Rolled Oats 11 Joshua Udell & Charlie ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1331 Bluey Zarzof Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00


Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Comments: Hosted by Drummoyne Sailing Club. Passage Course. Winds 8-10 knots.
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold
Start Time: Sun Feb 22, 2015 12:18:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1373 Hammertime Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson B16SSC 13:27:27 01:09:27 1 1.00 0.9700 01:07:22 2 2.00
1403 Shot gun Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas M16SSC 13:28:53 01:10:53 2 2.00 0.9763 01:09:12 16 16.00
1336 Hydromatic Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC 13:30:05 01:12:05 3 3.00 0.9615 01:09:18 19 19.00
1294 K... Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers ASC 13:32:26 01:14:26 4 4.00 0.9292 01:09:10 15 15.00
1392 1392 Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway B16SSC 13:32:51 01:14:51 5 5.00 0.9204 01:08:54 13 13.00
1382 MWD Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC 13:33:06 01:15:06 6 6.00 0.9524 01:11:32 32 32.00
1263 Oscar Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches B16SSC 13:33:33 01:15:33 7 7.00 0.9362 01:10:44 29 29.00
1391 Bolt Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers ASC 13:33:38 01:15:38 8 8.00 0.9113 01:08:55 14 14.00
1398 FUNNELWEB JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART M16SSC 13:33:41 01:15:41 9 9.00 0.9022 01:08:17 9 9.00
1397 The Big Apple Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter M16SSC 13:34:04 01:16:04 10 10.00 0.9269 01:10:30 28 28.00
1364 DYNAMITE HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS M16SSC/LC12SSC 13:34:13 01:16:13 11 11.00 0.8956 01:08:16 8 8.00
1366 Protagonist Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall M16SSC 13:34:22 01:16:22 12 12.00 0.8946 01:08:19 10 10.00
1363 knot shore Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson M16SSC 13:34:30 01:16:30 13 13.00 0.8910 01:08:10 6 6.00
1401 1401 Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams B16SSC 13:34:33 01:16:33 14 14.00 0.9153 01:10:04 23 23.00
1265 TOM George Richardson & Will Divola M16SSC 13:34:37 01:16:37 15 15.00 0.9194 01:10:26 27 27.00
1275 Bluebird Emma Jones & Karma Randall B16SSC 13:34:41 01:16:41 16 16.00 0.9340 01:11:37 33 33.00
1314 Up Front Tom Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12SSC 13:34:47 01:16:47 17 17.00 0.8806 01:07:37 3 3.00
1304 Chil Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe ASC 13:35:14 01:17:14 18 18.00 0.8792 01:07:54 4 4.00
1356 Pure Blonde Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John M16SSC 13:35:58 01:17:58 19 19.00 0.8881 01:09:15 17 17.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton ASC 13:36:01 01:18:01 20 20.00 0.8743 01:08:13 7 7.00
1399 Nomad Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield M16SSC 13:36:10 01:18:10 21 21.00 0.8987 01:10:15 25 25.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC 13:36:15 01:18:15 22 22.00 0.8420 01:05:53 1 1.00
1393 Waverunner Oliver Parker & Harry Parker ASC 13:36:27 01:18:27 23 23.00 0.9749 01:16:29 38 38.00
1395 OCEANKIDS BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS M16SSC 13:36:40 01:18:40 24 24.00 0.8643 01:07:59 5 5.00
1381 Flight Time Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston B16SSC 13:37:07 01:19:07 25 25.00 0.8852 01:10:02 22 22.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Eve Peel LC12SSC 13:37:12 01:19:12 26 26.00 0.8840 01:10:01 21 21.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC 13:37:16 01:19:16 27 27.00 0.8740 01:09:17 18 18.00
1361 HI ROLLER Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington M16SSC 13:37:34 01:19:34 28 28.00 0.9318 01:14:08 36 36.00
1358 Decoy Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo ASC 13:38:48 01:20:48 29 29.00 0.8718 01:10:26 26 26.00
1388 Zephyr Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf M16SSC 13:39:01 01:21:01 30 30.00 0.9337 01:15:39 37 37.00
1344 Panther Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh PKSC 13:39:08 01:21:08 31 31.00 0.8871 01:11:58 34 34.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12SSC 13:40:01 01:22:01 32 32.00 0.8654 01:10:59 31 31.00
1362 Panda Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter M16SSC 13:40:17 01:22:17 33 33.00 0.8342 01:08:38 12 12.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown HHSC 13:40:26 01:22:26 34 34.00 0.8521 01:10:14 24 24.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell HHSC 13:40:47 01:22:47 35 35.00 0.8902 01:13:42 35 35.00
1400 DREADNOUGHT Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor M16SSC 13:41:00 01:23:00 36 36.00 0.8536 01:10:51 30 30.00
1376 Rock Lobster Sam Davis & Ben Murray HHSC 13:41:04 01:23:04 37 37.00 0.8394 01:09:44 20 20.00
1377 Cool Running Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton CSC 13:42:05 01:24:05 38 38.00 0.8136 01:08:25 11 11.00
1379 Firefly Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson RQYS DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1354 Artful Dodger Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldine DJSC RAF 55.00 RAF 55.00


Division: Silver
Start Time: Sun Feb 22, 2015 12:13:00

Sail No Boat Name
Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1351 SPITFIRE James Robson & Angus Jones B16SSC 13:24:25 01:11:25 1 1.00 0.8924 01:03:44 2 2.00
1353 FLYING HELLFISH GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT M16SSC 13:24:55 01:11:55 2 2.00 0.8295 00:59:39 1 1.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC 13:25:05 01:12:05 3 3.00 0.8963 01:04:36 3 3.00
1187 The Cutting Edge Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold ASC 13:28:58 01:15:58 4 4.00 0.8567 01:05:05 4 4.00
1360 Tie Kracken Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel ASC 13:29:01 01:16:01 5 5.00 0.8678 01:05:58 6 6.00
1365 Whatever Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge ASC 13:29:21 01:16:21 6 6.00 0.8892 01:07:53 14 14.00
1291 Predator Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels NSC 13:29:31 01:16:31 7 7.00 0.8570 01:05:34 5 5.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC 13:29:55 01:16:55 8 8.00 0.8848 01:08:03 17 17.00
1334 Ace Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane NSC 13:31:32 01:18:32 9 9.00 0.8987 01:10:35 26 26.00
1369 Tomcat thomas barrington & Ella Steyn VA12SC 13:31:49 01:18:49 10 10.00 0.9095 01:11:41 30 30.00
1384 Manureva Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran PHOSC 13:31:55 01:18:55 11 11.00 0.8761 01:09:08 22 22.00
1318 Heroes and Villains Margot Mason & Tom Colliton ASC 13:32:28 01:19:28 12 12.00 0.8342 01:06:17 9 9.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12SSC 13:32:53 01:19:53 13 13.00 0.8433 01:07:22 13 13.00
1269 Bullet Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery LC12SSC 13:35:03 01:22:03 14 14.00 0.9178 01:15:18 35 35.00
1357 Speedy Amy Bentley & James Crocker M16SSC 13:35:50 01:22:50 15 15.00 0.8196 01:07:53 15 15.00
1378 Mario Chester Collins & Pearl Collins VA12SC 13:36:03 01:23:03 16 16.00 0.8192 01:08:02 16 16.00
1345 Bambino Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne HHSC 13:36:07 01:23:07 17 17.00 0.8301 01:09:00 21 21.00
1270 Anzac Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders NSC 13:36:13 01:23:13 18 18.00 0.9178 01:16:23 37 37.00
1371 Playbuoy Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart ASC 13:37:00 01:24:00 19 19.00 0.8397 01:10:32 25 25.00
1276 Predator James & CONOR hay HHSC 13:37:55 01:24:55 20 20.00 0.7801 01:06:15 8 8.00
1383 Swift & Shift Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter MH16SC 13:38:27 01:25:27 21 21.00 0.8039 01:08:42 19 19.00
1316 Jynx Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo ASC 13:38:43 01:25:43 22 22.00 0.7832 01:07:08 12 12.00
1347 Elavation Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi B16SSC 13:38:59 01:25:59 23 23.00 0.7702 01:06:13 7 7.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford HHSC 13:39:11 01:26:11 24 24.00 0.8696 01:14:57 34 34.00
1321 Flying Bandit Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir PKSC 13:40:07 01:27:07 25 25.00 0.8447 01:13:35 33 33.00
1154 D'air Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway MH16SC 13:41:50 01:28:50 26 26.00 0.7873 01:09:56 24 24.00
1340 XLR8 Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson NSC 13:42:10 01:29:10 27 27.00 0.8571 01:16:25 38 38.00
1301 Frozen with Fear Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran PHOSC 13:42:14 01:29:14 28 28.00 0.7688 01:08:36 18 18.00
1284 Enigma Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin HHSC 13:43:01 01:30:01 29 29.00 0.8085 01:12:47 32 32.00
1212 Kill the Pidgeons Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett NSC 13:43:16 01:30:16 30 30.00 0.8363 01:15:29 36 36.00
1186 Y Knot Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC 13:43:27 01:30:27 31 31.00 0.7621 01:08:56 20 20.00
1295 Sparta Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa ASC 13:43:56 01:30:56 32 32.00 0.7815 01:11:04 28 28.00
1285 Aquaholic Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton M16SSC 13:44:41 01:31:41 33 33.00 0.7298 01:06:55 11 11.00
1299 Slartybartfast Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert NSC 13:46:33 01:33:33 34 34.00 0.7778 01:12:46 31 31.00
1214 The Dot Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He DJSC 13:48:22 01:35:22 35 35.00 0.7269 01:09:19 23 23.00
1300 Mischief Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari NSC 13:48:27 01:35:27 36 36.00 0.6958 01:06:25 10 10.00
1125 Out For A Duck Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam DJSC 13:48:55 01:35:55 37 37.00 0.7447 01:11:26 29 29.00
1282 Elevation Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble M16SC 13:50:11 01:37:11 38 38.00 0.7307 01:11:01 27 27.00
1261 I'm on a boat Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton HHSC 13:57:55 01:44:55 39 39.00 0.7529 01:19:00 39 39.00
1332 This way Up Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1277 Adrenalin Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle HHSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1296 Atomic Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1173 Breakaway Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr VA12SC DNF 55.00 DNF 55.00
1350 Supersonic Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley RQYS DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1372 Rolled Oats 11 Joshua Udell & Charlie ASC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1331 Bluey Zarzof Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1333 Sudden Impact Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1303 Feel Good Majella Campbell & Tori Aston NSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1102 JUST WAIT BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1167 Here Comes The Boom Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1272 Aku Aku Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell B16SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1030 Tide in Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00
1237 Gee Dub Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart MH16SC DNC 55.00 DNC 55.00


Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login