ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 2

Comments: Hosted at Belmont 16's. Winds 12-15 knots. East. Sunny :) Course T3
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 13:02:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:00:51
H'Cap: 0.9861
H'Cap Time: 01:00:00
1
14
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 01:02:00
H'Cap: 0.9915
H'Cap Time: 01:01:28
2
32
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 01:03:32
H'Cap: 0.9223
H'Cap Time: 00:58:36
3
10
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf

Elasped Time: 01:04:37
H'Cap: 0.9574
H'Cap Time: 01:01:52
4
35
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 01:04:42
H'Cap: 0.9429
H'Cap Time: 01:01:00
5
26
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 01:04:47
H'Cap: 0.9407
H'Cap Time: 01:00:57
6
24
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 01:04:59
H'Cap: 0.9409
H'Cap Time: 01:01:09
7
29
1401

1401 (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 01:06:52
H'Cap: 0.8953
H'Cap Time: 00:59:52
8
13
1339

Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock

Elasped Time: 01:07:59
H'Cap: 0.8847
H'Cap Time: 01:00:09
9
16
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 01:08:08
H'Cap: 0.8960
H'Cap Time: 01:01:03
10
27
1363

knot shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 01:08:15
H'Cap: 0.9080
H'Cap Time: 01:01:58
11
36
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

Elasped Time: 01:08:43
H'Cap: 0.8695
H'Cap Time: 00:59:45
12
12
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 01:08:57
H'Cap: 0.8470
H'Cap Time: 00:58:24
13
7
1367

Fire Ice (LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 01:09:14
H'Cap: 0.8851
H'Cap Time: 01:01:17
14
30
1296

Atomic (B16SSC)
Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre

Elasped Time: 01:09:38
H'Cap: 0.7614
H'Cap Time: 00:53:01
15
1
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 01:09:39
H'Cap: 0.8232
H'Cap Time: 00:57:20
16
4
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:10:00
H'Cap: 0.8581
H'Cap Time: 01:00:04
17
15
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown

Elasped Time: 01:10:09
H'Cap: 0.8596
H'Cap Time: 01:00:18
18
18
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter

Elasped Time: 01:12:27
H'Cap: 0.8504
H'Cap Time: 01:01:37
19
33
1354

Artful Dodger (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby

Elasped Time: 01:12:32
H'Cap: 0.8427
H'Cap Time: 01:01:07
20
28
1377

Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton

Elasped Time: 01:12:43
H'Cap: 0.8028
H'Cap Time: 00:58:23
21
6
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 01:12:44
H'Cap: 0.8374
H'Cap Time: 01:00:54
22
23
1357

Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & James Crocker

Elasped Time: 01:12:55
H'Cap: 0.8021
H'Cap Time: 00:58:29
23
9
1353

FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT

Elasped Time: 01:13:49
H'Cap: 0.8242
H'Cap Time: 01:00:50
24
20
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

Elasped Time: 01:14:40
H'Cap: 0.7808
H'Cap Time: 00:58:18
25
5
1318

Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Tom Colliton

Elasped Time: 01:14:52
H'Cap: 0.8051
H'Cap Time: 01:00:17
26
17
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:17:28
H'Cap: 0.7164
H'Cap Time: 00:55:30
27
2
1295

Sparta (ASC)
Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa

Elasped Time: 01:21:10
H'Cap: 0.7333
H'Cap Time: 00:59:31
28
11
1332

This way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson

Elasped Time: 01:21:56
H'Cap: 0.7445
H'Cap Time: 01:01:00
29
25
1383

Swift & Shift (MH16SC)
Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter

Elasped Time: 01:22:44
H'Cap: 0.7724
H'Cap Time: 01:03:54
30
38
1333

Sudden Impact (B16SSC)
Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson

Elasped Time: 01:23:11
H'Cap: 0.6747
H'Cap Time: 00:56:07
31
3
1301

Frozen with Fear (PHOSC)
Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran

Elasped Time: 01:27:11
H'Cap: 0.7273
H'Cap Time: 01:03:25
32
37
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi

Elasped Time: 01:31:17
H'Cap: 0.6397
H'Cap Time: 00:58:24
33
8
1285

Aquaholic (M16SSC)
Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton

Elasped Time: 01:31:46
H'Cap: 0.6685
H'Cap Time: 01:01:21
34
31
1372

Rolled Oats 11 (ASC)
Joshua Udell & Charlie

Elasped Time: 01:36:27
H'Cap: 0.6309
H'Cap Time: 01:00:51
35
22
1237

Gee Dub (MH16SC)
Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart

Elasped Time: 01:36:44
H'Cap: 0.6290
H'Cap Time: 01:00:51
36
21
1272

Aku Aku (B16SSC)
Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell

Elasped Time: 01:37:00
H'Cap: 0.6224
H'Cap Time: 01:00:22
37
19
1030

Tide in Knots (LC12SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers

Elasped Time: 01:42:54
H'Cap: 0.6000
H'Cap Time: 01:01:44
38
34
1214

The Dot (DJSC)
Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He

DNF
43.00
DNF
43.00
1173

Breakaway (VA12SC)
Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr

DNF
43.00
DNF
43.00
1167

Here Comes The Boom (B16SSC)
Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson

DNF
43.00
DNF
43.00
1270

Anzac (NSC)
Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders

DNF
43.00
DNF
43.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 13:11:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1294

K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 01:06:13
H'Cap: 0.9571
H'Cap Time: 01:03:23
1
20
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 01:06:15
H'Cap: 0.9905
H'Cap Time: 01:05:37
2
32
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
George Richardson & Will Divola

Elasped Time: 01:07:22
H'Cap: 0.9382
H'Cap Time: 01:03:12
3
15
1361

HI ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 01:07:30
H'Cap: 0.9712
H'Cap Time: 01:05:33
4
31
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 01:07:34
H'Cap: 0.9538
H'Cap Time: 01:04:27
5
30
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall

Elasped Time: 01:07:46
H'Cap: 0.9233
H'Cap Time: 01:02:34
6
12
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

Elasped Time: 01:07:49
H'Cap: 0.9390
H'Cap Time: 01:03:41
7
24
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 01:08:25
H'Cap: 0.9340
H'Cap Time: 01:03:54
8
25
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 01:08:56
H'Cap: 0.9197
H'Cap Time: 01:03:24
9
21
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 01:09:08
H'Cap: 0.9299
H'Cap Time: 01:04:17
10
29
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

Elasped Time: 01:09:22
H'Cap: 0.9158
H'Cap Time: 01:03:32
11
22
1344

Panther (PKSC)
Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh

Elasped Time: 01:09:25
H'Cap: 0.9090
H'Cap Time: 01:03:06
12
13
1391

Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers

Elasped Time: 01:09:51
H'Cap: 0.9103
H'Cap Time: 01:03:35
13
23
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 01:10:13
H'Cap: 0.8768
H'Cap Time: 01:01:34
14
8
1304

Chil (ASC)
Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 01:10:16
H'Cap: 0.9012
H'Cap Time: 01:03:19
15
18
1381

Flight Time (B16SSC)
Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston

Elasped Time: 01:10:18
H'Cap: 0.9107
H'Cap Time: 01:04:01
16
27
1364

DYNAMITE (M16SSC/LC12SSC)
HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS

Elasped Time: 01:10:19
H'Cap: 0.9095
H'Cap Time: 01:03:57
17
26
1351

SPITFIRE (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 01:10:22
H'Cap: 0.8678
H'Cap Time: 01:01:04
18
4
1398

FUNNELWEB (M16SSC)
JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART

Elasped Time: 01:10:31
H'Cap: 0.9312
H'Cap Time: 01:05:40
19
33
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield

Elasped Time: 01:10:36
H'Cap: 0.9337
H'Cap Time: 01:05:55
20
35
1395

OCEANKIDS (M16SSC)
BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS

Elasped Time: 01:10:40
H'Cap: 0.8802
H'Cap Time: 01:02:12
21
11
1374

Fired Up (DJSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

Elasped Time: 01:10:52
H'Cap: 0.8911
H'Cap Time: 01:03:09
22
14
1320

Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & James Mcintyre

Elasped Time: 01:11:03
H'Cap: 0.8609
H'Cap Time: 01:01:10
23
6
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 01:11:22
H'Cap: 0.8568
H'Cap Time: 01:01:09
24
5
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

Elasped Time: 01:11:52
H'Cap: 0.8623
H'Cap Time: 01:01:58
25
10
1384

Manureva (PHOSC)
Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran

Elasped Time: 01:12:30
H'Cap: 0.8492
H'Cap Time: 01:01:34
26
9
1360

Tie Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel

Elasped Time: 01:14:10
H'Cap: 0.8531
H'Cap Time: 01:03:16
27
17
1314

Up Front (HHSC/LC12SSC)
Tom Smith & Huw James

Elasped Time: 01:15:31
H'Cap: 0.8699
H'Cap Time: 01:05:42
28
34
1394

Why Knott (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 01:15:54
H'Cap: 0.8334
H'Cap Time: 01:03:15
29
16
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne

Elasped Time: 01:16:44
H'Cap: 0.7913
H'Cap Time: 01:00:43
30
2
1187

The Cutting Edge (ASC)
Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold

Elasped Time: 01:16:47
H'Cap: 0.8248
H'Cap Time: 01:03:20
31
19
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:16:59
H'Cap: 0.7971
H'Cap Time: 01:01:22
32
7
1154

D'air (MH16SC)
Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway

Elasped Time: 01:17:38
H'Cap: 0.7826
H'Cap Time: 01:00:45
33
3
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

Elasped Time: 01:19:48
H'Cap: 0.8051
H'Cap Time: 01:04:15
34
28
1321

Flying Bandit (PKSC)
Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir

Elasped Time: 01:22:01
H'Cap: 0.8074
H'Cap Time: 01:06:13
35
36
1276

Predator (HHSC)
James & CONOR hay

Elasped Time: 01:27:20
H'Cap: 0.6831
H'Cap Time: 00:59:39
36
1
1102

JUST WAIT (B16SSC)
BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER

DNF
43.00
DNF
43.00
1303

Feel Good (NSC)
Majella Campbell & Tori Aston

DNF
43.00
DNF
43.00
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
thomas barrington & Ella Steyn

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1331

Bluey Zarzof (B16SSC)
Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino

RAF
43.00
RAF
43.00
1186

Y Knot (VA12SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy

DNF
43.00
DNF
43.00


Division: Not @ round 1
Start Time: Sat Nov 8, 2014 13:02:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1125

Out For A Duck (DJSC)
Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1306

Maximus (HHSC)
Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1282

Elevation (M16SC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1300

Mischief (NSC)
Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1269

Bullet (LC12SSC)
Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1378

Mario (VA12SC)
Chester Collins & Pearl Collins

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1299

Slartybartfast (NSC)
Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1261

I'm on a boat (HHSC)
Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1286

Skullduggery (HHSC)
Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1212

Kill the Pidgeons (NSC)
Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1340

XLR8 (NSC)
Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00
1284

Enigma (HHSC)
Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin

DNC
43.00
DNC
43.00


Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012