ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 4

Comments: Racing at Belmont 16s. Winds 10-15 knots. Sunny :) Course T2
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 11:36:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 00:36:15
H'Cap: 0.9915
H'Cap Time: 00:35:57
1
14
1294

K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 00:37:02
H'Cap: 0.9571
H'Cap Time: 00:35:27
2
12
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 00:37:49
H'Cap: 0.9905
H'Cap Time: 00:37:27
3
21
1401

1401 (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 00:38:43
H'Cap: 0.8953
H'Cap Time: 00:34:40
4
4
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 00:39:46
H'Cap: 0.9340
H'Cap Time: 00:37:09
5
20
1304

Chil (ASC)
Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 00:39:48
H'Cap: 0.9012
H'Cap Time: 00:35:52
6
13
1398

FUNNELWEB (M16SSC)
JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART

Elasped Time: 00:40:27
H'Cap: 0.9312
H'Cap Time: 00:37:40
7
24
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 00:40:46
H'Cap: 0.9409
H'Cap Time: 00:38:21
8
27
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall

Elasped Time: 00:40:49
H'Cap: 0.9233
H'Cap Time: 00:37:41
9
25
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 00:41:07
H'Cap: 0.9538
H'Cap Time: 00:39:13
10
31
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

Elasped Time: 00:41:35
H'Cap: 0.8695
H'Cap Time: 00:36:09
11
16
1344

Panther (PKSC)
Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh

Elasped Time: 00:41:52
H'Cap: 0.9090
H'Cap Time: 00:38:03
12
26
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 00:42:04
H'Cap: 0.9299
H'Cap Time: 00:39:07
13
30
1395

OCEANKIDS (M16SSC)
BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS

Elasped Time: 00:42:07
H'Cap: 0.8802
H'Cap Time: 00:37:04
14
19
1364

DYNAMITE (M16SSC/LC12SSC)
HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS

Elasped Time: 00:42:14
H'Cap: 0.9095
H'Cap Time: 00:38:25
15
28
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 00:42:16
H'Cap: 0.8768
H'Cap Time: 00:37:04
16
18
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown

Elasped Time: 00:42:23
H'Cap: 0.8596
H'Cap Time: 00:36:26
17
17
1367

Fire Ice (LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 00:42:25
H'Cap: 0.8851
H'Cap Time: 00:37:33
18
22
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 00:42:49
H'Cap: 0.8232
H'Cap Time: 00:35:15
19
9
1377

Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton

Elasped Time: 00:43:17
H'Cap: 0.8028
H'Cap Time: 00:34:45
20
6
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

Elasped Time: 00:43:23
H'Cap: 0.8051
H'Cap Time: 00:34:56
21
7
1320

Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & James Mcintyre

Elasped Time: 00:43:38
H'Cap: 0.8609
H'Cap Time: 00:37:34
22
23
1357

Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & James Crocker

Elasped Time: 00:43:44
H'Cap: 0.8021
H'Cap Time: 00:35:05
23
8
1318

Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Tom Colliton

Elasped Time: 00:43:50
H'Cap: 0.8051
H'Cap Time: 00:35:17
24
10
1154

D'air (MH16SC)
Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway

Elasped Time: 00:45:17
H'Cap: 0.7826
H'Cap Time: 00:35:26
25
11
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi

Elasped Time: 00:46:14
H'Cap: 0.6397
H'Cap Time: 00:29:35
26
1
1295

Sparta (ASC)
Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa

Elasped Time: 00:47:20
H'Cap: 0.7333
H'Cap Time: 00:34:43
27
5
1332

This way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson

Elasped Time: 00:48:21
H'Cap: 0.7445
H'Cap Time: 00:36:00
28
15
1360

Tie Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel

Elasped Time: 00:48:49
H'Cap: 0.8531
H'Cap Time: 00:41:39
29
32
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne

Elasped Time: 00:49:10
H'Cap: 0.7913
H'Cap Time: 00:38:54
30
29
1276

Predator (HHSC)
James & CONOR hay

Elasped Time: 00:49:25
H'Cap: 0.6831
H'Cap Time: 00:33:45
31
2
1214

The Dot (DJSC)
Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He

Elasped Time: 00:49:39
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:49:39
32
33
1333

Sudden Impact (B16SSC)
Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson

Elasped Time: 00:50:09
H'Cap: 0.6747
H'Cap Time: 00:33:50
33
3
1186

Y Knot (VA12SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy

Elasped Time: 00:51:04
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:51:04
34
34
1321

Flying Bandit (PKSC)
Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1237

Gee Dub (MH16SC)
Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1296

Atomic (B16SSC)
Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1272

Aku Aku (B16SSC)
Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1270

Anzac (NSC)
Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1374

Fired Up (DJSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

OCS
44.00
OCS
44.00
1331

Bluey Zarzof (B16SSC)
Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
George Richardson & Will Divola

OCS
44.00
OCS
44.00
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 11:45:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 00:37:47
H'Cap: 0.9223
H'Cap Time: 00:34:51
1
4
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 00:38:05
H'Cap: 0.9861
H'Cap Time: 00:37:33
2
20
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 00:38:32
H'Cap: 0.9429
H'Cap Time: 00:36:20
3
9
1361

HI ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 00:39:10
H'Cap: 0.9712
H'Cap Time: 00:38:02
4
27
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

Elasped Time: 00:39:18
H'Cap: 0.9390
H'Cap Time: 00:36:54
5
14
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 00:39:24
H'Cap: 0.8960
H'Cap Time: 00:35:18
6
5
1314

Up Front (HHSC/LC12SSC)
Tom Smith & Huw James

Elasped Time: 00:39:46
H'Cap: 0.8699
H'Cap Time: 00:34:36
7
2
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 00:39:52
H'Cap: 0.9407
H'Cap Time: 00:37:30
8
19
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield

Elasped Time: 00:40:23
H'Cap: 0.9337
H'Cap Time: 00:37:42
9
21
1363

knot shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 00:40:55
H'Cap: 0.9080
H'Cap Time: 00:37:09
10
17
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 00:41:11
H'Cap: 0.9197
H'Cap Time: 00:37:53
11
23
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

Elasped Time: 00:41:23
H'Cap: 0.9158
H'Cap Time: 00:37:54
12
24
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf

Elasped Time: 00:41:29
H'Cap: 0.9574
H'Cap Time: 00:39:43
13
30
1391

Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers

Elasped Time: 00:41:35
H'Cap: 0.9103
H'Cap Time: 00:37:51
14
22
1381

Flight Time (B16SSC)
Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston

Elasped Time: 00:41:39
H'Cap: 0.9107
H'Cap Time: 00:37:56
15
26
1351

SPITFIRE (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 00:42:43
H'Cap: 0.8678
H'Cap Time: 00:37:04
16
15
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 00:42:47
H'Cap: 0.8581
H'Cap Time: 00:36:43
17
11
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 00:42:49
H'Cap: 0.8470
H'Cap Time: 00:36:16
18
7
1339

Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock

Elasped Time: 00:42:51
H'Cap: 0.8847
H'Cap Time: 00:37:55
19
25
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

Elasped Time: 00:43:05
H'Cap: 0.8623
H'Cap Time: 00:37:09
20
16
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 00:43:21
H'Cap: 0.8374
H'Cap Time: 00:36:18
21
8
1354

Artful Dodger (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby

Elasped Time: 00:43:24
H'Cap: 0.8427
H'Cap Time: 00:36:34
22
10
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart

Elasped Time: 00:44:23
H'Cap: 0.7971
H'Cap Time: 00:35:23
23
6
1353

FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT

Elasped Time: 00:44:37
H'Cap: 0.8242
H'Cap Time: 00:36:46
24
12
1394

Why Knott (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 00:44:39
H'Cap: 0.8334
H'Cap Time: 00:37:13
25
18
1383

Swift & Shift (MH16SC)
Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter

Elasped Time: 00:44:53
H'Cap: 0.7724
H'Cap Time: 00:34:40
26
3
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 00:46:31
H'Cap: 0.8568
H'Cap Time: 00:39:51
27
31
1384

Manureva (PHOSC)
Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran

Elasped Time: 00:46:40
H'Cap: 0.8492
H'Cap Time: 00:39:38
28
29
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter

Elasped Time: 00:46:58
H'Cap: 0.8504
H'Cap Time: 00:39:56
29
32
1187

The Cutting Edge (ASC)
Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold

Elasped Time: 00:47:05
H'Cap: 0.8248
H'Cap Time: 00:38:50
30
28
1167

Here Comes The Boom (B16SSC)
Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson

Elasped Time: 00:49:59
H'Cap: 0.6831
H'Cap Time: 00:34:09
31
1
1301

Frozen with Fear (PHOSC)
Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran

Elasped Time: 00:50:44
H'Cap: 0.7273
H'Cap Time: 00:36:54
32
13
1285

Aquaholic (M16SSC)
Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1030

Tide in Knots (LC12SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1372

Rolled Oats 11 (ASC)
Joshua Udell & Charlie

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1173

Breakaway (VA12SC)
Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1303

Feel Good (NSC)
Majella Campbell & Tori Aston

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
thomas barrington & Ella Steyn

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1102

JUST WAIT (B16SSC)
BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00


Division: Not @ round 1
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 11:45:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1125

Out For A Duck (DJSC)
Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1306

Maximus (HHSC)
Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1282

Elevation (M16SC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1300

Mischief (NSC)
Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1269

Bullet (LC12SSC)
Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1378

Mario (VA12SC)
Chester Collins & Pearl Collins

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1299

Slartybartfast (NSC)
Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1261

I'm on a boat (HHSC)
Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1286

Skullduggery (HHSC)
Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1212

Kill the Pidgeons (NSC)
Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1340

XLR8 (NSC)
Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1284

Enigma (HHSC)
Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00


Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012