ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 5

Comments: Racing at Belmont 16s. Winds 15-18 knots. Sunny :) Course T2
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 12:50:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 00:34:37
H'Cap: 0.9937
H'Cap Time: 00:34:24
1
8
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
George Richardson & Will Divola

Elasped Time: 00:36:37
H'Cap: 0.9382
H'Cap Time: 00:34:21
2
7
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 00:37:24
H'Cap: 0.9358
H'Cap Time: 00:35:00
3
15
1364

DYNAMITE (M16SSC/LC12SSC)
HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS

Elasped Time: 00:38:25
H'Cap: 0.8967
H'Cap Time: 00:34:27
4
10
1398

FUNNELWEB (M16SSC)
JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART

Elasped Time: 00:38:44
H'Cap: 0.9225
H'Cap Time: 00:35:44
5
21
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown

Elasped Time: 00:39:18
H'Cap: 0.8586
H'Cap Time: 00:33:45
6
3
1344

Panther (PKSC)
Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh

Elasped Time: 00:39:29
H'Cap: 0.8982
H'Cap Time: 00:35:28
7
18
1395

OCEANKIDS (M16SSC)
BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS

Elasped Time: 00:39:30
H'Cap: 0.8753
H'Cap Time: 00:34:34
8
12
1374

Fired Up (DJSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

Elasped Time: 00:39:38
H'Cap: 0.8911
H'Cap Time: 00:35:19
9
17
1367

Fire Ice (LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 00:39:58
H'Cap: 0.8775
H'Cap Time: 00:35:04
10
16
1320

Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & James Mcintyre

Elasped Time: 00:40:24
H'Cap: 0.8534
H'Cap Time: 00:34:29
11
11
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 00:40:27
H'Cap: 0.8290
H'Cap Time: 00:33:32
12
1
1401

1401 (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 00:40:41
H'Cap: 0.9055
H'Cap Time: 00:36:50
13
22
1304

Chil (ASC)
Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 00:41:07
H'Cap: 0.9036
H'Cap Time: 00:37:09
14
23
1294

K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 00:41:18
H'Cap: 0.9625
H'Cap Time: 00:39:45
15
29
1377

Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton

Elasped Time: 00:41:21
H'Cap: 0.8115
H'Cap Time: 00:33:33
16
2
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall

Elasped Time: 00:41:49
H'Cap: 0.9145
H'Cap Time: 00:38:14
17
26
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 00:41:56
H'Cap: 0.9280
H'Cap Time: 00:38:55
18
28
1357

Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & James Crocker

Elasped Time: 00:42:11
H'Cap: 0.8088
H'Cap Time: 00:34:07
19
5
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 00:42:32
H'Cap: 0.9128
H'Cap Time: 00:38:49
20
27
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

Elasped Time: 00:42:36
H'Cap: 0.8127
H'Cap Time: 00:34:37
21
13
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

Elasped Time: 00:43:04
H'Cap: 0.8701
H'Cap Time: 00:37:28
22
24
1318

Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Tom Colliton

Elasped Time: 00:43:52
H'Cap: 0.8106
H'Cap Time: 00:35:33
23
20
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 00:45:32
H'Cap: 0.9284
H'Cap Time: 00:42:16
24
30
1295

Sparta (ASC)
Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa

Elasped Time: 00:45:43
H'Cap: 0.7414
H'Cap Time: 00:33:54
25
4
1360

Tie Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel

Elasped Time: 00:45:52
H'Cap: 0.8255
H'Cap Time: 00:37:52
26
25
1332

This way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson

Elasped Time: 00:47:39
H'Cap: 0.7458
H'Cap Time: 00:35:32
27
19
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 00:47:52
H'Cap: 0.7164
H'Cap Time: 00:34:18
28
6
1276

Predator (HHSC)
James & CONOR hay

Elasped Time: 00:49:10
H'Cap: 0.6999
H'Cap Time: 00:34:25
29
9
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 00:49:30
H'Cap: 0.8720
H'Cap Time: 00:43:10
30
31
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi

Elasped Time: 00:50:28
H'Cap: 0.6878
H'Cap Time: 00:34:43
31
14
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1154

D'air (MH16SC)
Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1321

Flying Bandit (PKSC)
Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1237

Gee Dub (MH16SC)
Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1296

Atomic (B16SSC)
Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1333

Sudden Impact (B16SSC)
Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1272

Aku Aku (B16SSC)
Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1214

The Dot (DJSC)
Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He

DNS
44.00
DNS
44.00
1270

Anzac (NSC)
Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1186

Y Knot (VA12SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1331

Bluey Zarzof (B16SSC)
Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino

DNS
44.00
DNS
44.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 12:59:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 00:34:54
H'Cap: 0.9523
H'Cap Time: 00:33:14
1
3
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf

Elasped Time: 00:35:00
H'Cap: 0.9457
H'Cap Time: 00:33:06
2
2
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 00:36:33
H'Cap: 0.9424
H'Cap Time: 00:34:27
3
11
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 00:36:40
H'Cap: 0.9876
H'Cap Time: 00:36:13
4
23
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 00:36:56
H'Cap: 0.9417
H'Cap Time: 00:34:47
5
13
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

Elasped Time: 00:37:23
H'Cap: 0.9446
H'Cap Time: 00:35:19
6
17
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 00:38:37
H'Cap: 0.8644
H'Cap Time: 00:33:23
7
5
1361

HI ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 00:39:00
H'Cap: 0.9696
H'Cap Time: 00:37:49
8
28
1363

knot shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 00:39:10
H'Cap: 0.9119
H'Cap Time: 00:35:43
9
18
1391

Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers

Elasped Time: 00:39:19
H'Cap: 0.9099
H'Cap Time: 00:35:46
10
19
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield

Elasped Time: 00:39:21
H'Cap: 0.9343
H'Cap Time: 00:36:46
11
24
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

Elasped Time: 00:39:24
H'Cap: 0.9151
H'Cap Time: 00:36:03
12
20
1339

Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock

Elasped Time: 00:39:26
H'Cap: 0.8840
H'Cap Time: 00:34:52
13
14
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 00:39:36
H'Cap: 0.9118
H'Cap Time: 00:36:06
14
21
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 00:39:50
H'Cap: 0.8558
H'Cap Time: 00:34:05
15
9
1384

Manureva (PHOSC)
Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran

Elasped Time: 00:40:06
H'Cap: 0.8393
H'Cap Time: 00:33:39
16
6
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 00:40:18
H'Cap: 0.8459
H'Cap Time: 00:34:05
17
8
1354

Artful Dodger (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby

Elasped Time: 00:40:32
H'Cap: 0.8497
H'Cap Time: 00:34:26
18
10
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 00:41:07
H'Cap: 0.9191
H'Cap Time: 00:37:47
19
27
1394

Why Knott (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 00:41:23
H'Cap: 0.8366
H'Cap Time: 00:34:37
20
12
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 00:41:34
H'Cap: 0.8457
H'Cap Time: 00:35:09
21
16
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter

Elasped Time: 00:41:35
H'Cap: 0.8389
H'Cap Time: 00:34:53
22
15
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart

Elasped Time: 00:42:00
H'Cap: 0.8107
H'Cap Time: 00:34:03
23
7
1314

Up Front (HHSC/LC12SSC)
Tom Smith & Huw James

Elasped Time: 00:42:05
H'Cap: 0.8900
H'Cap Time: 00:37:27
24
26
1381

Flight Time (B16SSC)
Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston

Elasped Time: 00:44:02
H'Cap: 0.9098
H'Cap Time: 00:40:04
25
29
1187

The Cutting Edge (ASC)
Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold

Elasped Time: 00:44:06
H'Cap: 0.8192
H'Cap Time: 00:36:08
26
22
1353

FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT

Elasped Time: 00:44:32
H'Cap: 0.8299
H'Cap Time: 00:36:57
27
25
1372

Rolled Oats 11 (ASC)
Joshua Udell & Charlie

Elasped Time: 00:49:41
H'Cap: 0.6309
H'Cap Time: 00:31:21
28
1
1285

Aquaholic (M16SSC)
Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton

Elasped Time: 00:49:46
H'Cap: 0.6685
H'Cap Time: 00:33:16
29
4
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1030

Tide in Knots (LC12SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1301

Frozen with Fear (PHOSC)
Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1383

Swift & Shift (MH16SC)
Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1173

Breakaway (VA12SC)
Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1303

Feel Good (NSC)
Majella Campbell & Tori Aston

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1351

SPITFIRE (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
thomas barrington & Ella Steyn

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1167

Here Comes The Boom (B16SSC)
Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1102

JUST WAIT (B16SSC)
BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00


Division: Not @ round 1
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 12:50:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1125

Out For A Duck (DJSC)
Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1306

Maximus (HHSC)
Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1282

Elevation (M16SC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1300

Mischief (NSC)
Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1269

Bullet (LC12SSC)
Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1378

Mario (VA12SC)
Chester Collins & Pearl Collins

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1299

Slartybartfast (NSC)
Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1261

I'm on a boat (HHSC)
Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1286

Skullduggery (HHSC)
Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1212

Kill the Pidgeons (NSC)
Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1340

XLR8 (NSC)
Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1284

Enigma (HHSC)
Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00


Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012