ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 6

Comments: Racing at Belmont 16s. Winds 15-18 knots. Sunny :) Course T2
Race Type: Qualifying

Division: 1 - Green
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 13:58:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 00:35:52
H'Cap: 0.9949
H'Cap Time: 00:35:41
1
10
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 00:38:30
H'Cap: 0.9337
H'Cap Time: 00:35:57
2
13
1367

Fire Ice (LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 00:39:35
H'Cap: 0.8752
H'Cap Time: 00:34:39
3
5
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 00:39:47
H'Cap: 0.9825
H'Cap Time: 00:39:05
4
35
1364

DYNAMITE (M16SSC/LC12SSC)
HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS

Elasped Time: 00:39:57
H'Cap: 0.8976
H'Cap Time: 00:35:52
5
11
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
George Richardson & Will Divola

Elasped Time: 00:39:59
H'Cap: 0.9400
H'Cap Time: 00:37:35
6
28
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 00:40:11
H'Cap: 0.9075
H'Cap Time: 00:36:28
7
20
1344

Panther (PKSC)
Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh

Elasped Time: 00:40:13
H'Cap: 0.8939
H'Cap Time: 00:35:57
8
12
1401

1401 (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 00:40:24
H'Cap: 0.8946
H'Cap Time: 00:36:09
9
15
1294

K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 00:40:33
H'Cap: 0.9376
H'Cap Time: 00:38:01
10
30
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 00:40:42
H'Cap: 0.8930
H'Cap Time: 00:36:21
11
18
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall

Elasped Time: 00:40:47
H'Cap: 0.8971
H'Cap Time: 00:36:35
12
23
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 00:40:49
H'Cap: 0.8947
H'Cap Time: 00:36:31
13
21
1304

Chil (ASC)
Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 00:41:02
H'Cap: 0.8912
H'Cap Time: 00:36:34
14
22
1374

Fired Up (DJSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

Elasped Time: 00:41:04
H'Cap: 0.8867
H'Cap Time: 00:36:25
15
19
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 00:41:06
H'Cap: 0.8344
H'Cap Time: 00:34:18
16
3
1398

FUNNELWEB (M16SSC)
JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART

Elasped Time: 00:42:10
H'Cap: 0.9167
H'Cap Time: 00:38:39
17
34
1377

Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton

Elasped Time: 00:42:20
H'Cap: 0.8166
H'Cap Time: 00:34:34
18
4
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown

Elasped Time: 00:42:31
H'Cap: 0.8630
H'Cap Time: 00:36:42
19
24
1395

OCEANKIDS (M16SSC)
BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS

Elasped Time: 00:42:37
H'Cap: 0.8755
H'Cap Time: 00:37:19
20
25
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

Elasped Time: 00:43:25
H'Cap: 0.8127
H'Cap Time: 00:35:17
21
8
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

Elasped Time: 00:43:37
H'Cap: 0.8568
H'Cap Time: 00:37:22
22
26
1357

Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & James Crocker

Elasped Time: 00:44:37
H'Cap: 0.8112
H'Cap Time: 00:36:12
23
16
1320

Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & James Mcintyre

Elasped Time: 00:45:09
H'Cap: 0.8540
H'Cap Time: 00:38:33
24
33
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 00:45:24
H'Cap: 0.8375
H'Cap Time: 00:38:01
25
31
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne

Elasped Time: 00:45:27
H'Cap: 0.7733
H'Cap Time: 00:35:09
26
7
1332

This way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson

Elasped Time: 00:46:44
H'Cap: 0.7419
H'Cap Time: 00:34:40
27
6
1154

D'air (MH16SC)
Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway

Elasped Time: 00:47:44
H'Cap: 0.7871
H'Cap Time: 00:37:34
28
27
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi

Elasped Time: 00:48:01
H'Cap: 0.6874
H'Cap Time: 00:33:00
29
1
1295

Sparta (ASC)
Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa

Elasped Time: 00:48:45
H'Cap: 0.7446
H'Cap Time: 00:36:18
30
17
1318

Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Tom Colliton

Elasped Time: 00:48:49
H'Cap: 0.8063
H'Cap Time: 00:39:22
31
36
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 00:50:13
H'Cap: 0.7187
H'Cap Time: 00:36:05
32
14
1276

Predator (HHSC)
James & CONOR hay

Elasped Time: 00:50:29
H'Cap: 0.7010
H'Cap Time: 00:35:23
33
9
1214

The Dot (DJSC)
Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He

Elasped Time: 00:52:46
H'Cap: 0.7301
H'Cap Time: 00:38:31
34
32
1272

Aku Aku (B16SSC)
Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell

Elasped Time: 00:54:16
H'Cap: 0.6224
H'Cap Time: 00:33:47
35
2
1333

Sudden Impact (B16SSC)
Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson

Elasped Time: 00:54:57
H'Cap: 0.6907
H'Cap Time: 00:37:57
36
29
1321

Flying Bandit (PKSC)
Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1237

Gee Dub (MH16SC)
Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1296

Atomic (B16SSC)
Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre

DNS
44.00
DNS
44.00
1270

Anzac (NSC)
Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders

DNS
44.00
DNS
44.00
1186

Y Knot (VA12SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1331

Bluey Zarzof (B16SSC)
Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1360

Tie Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel

DNS
44.00
DNS
44.00


Division: 2 - Orange
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 14:08:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 00:37:42
H'Cap: 0.9618
H'Cap Time: 00:36:16
1
8
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 00:37:47
H'Cap: 0.9804
H'Cap Time: 00:37:03
2
16
1361

HI ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 00:37:55
H'Cap: 0.9547
H'Cap Time: 00:36:12
3
7
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf

Elasped Time: 00:38:16
H'Cap: 0.9560
H'Cap Time: 00:36:35
4
10
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

Elasped Time: 00:39:06
H'Cap: 0.9092
H'Cap Time: 00:35:33
5
4
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

Elasped Time: 00:39:09
H'Cap: 0.9424
H'Cap Time: 00:36:54
6
14
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 00:39:50
H'Cap: 0.9424
H'Cap Time: 00:37:32
7
22
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 00:40:39
H'Cap: 0.9449
H'Cap Time: 00:38:25
8
30
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 00:40:45
H'Cap: 0.9057
H'Cap Time: 00:36:54
9
13
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield

Elasped Time: 00:41:29
H'Cap: 0.9225
H'Cap Time: 00:38:16
10
29
1363

knot shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 00:41:47
H'Cap: 0.9077
H'Cap Time: 00:37:56
11
25
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 00:41:51
H'Cap: 0.9050
H'Cap Time: 00:37:52
12
24
1339

Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock

Elasped Time: 00:42:21
H'Cap: 0.8842
H'Cap Time: 00:37:27
13
20
1354

Artful Dodger (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby

Elasped Time: 00:42:26
H'Cap: 0.8520
H'Cap Time: 00:36:09
14
6
1314

Up Front (HHSC/LC12SSC)
Tom Smith & Huw James

Elasped Time: 00:42:29
H'Cap: 0.8778
H'Cap Time: 00:37:18
15
19
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 00:42:35
H'Cap: 0.8723
H'Cap Time: 00:37:09
16
18
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart

Elasped Time: 00:43:07
H'Cap: 0.8147
H'Cap Time: 00:35:08
17
2
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 00:43:16
H'Cap: 0.8499
H'Cap Time: 00:36:46
18
11
1381

Flight Time (B16SSC)
Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston

Elasped Time: 00:43:29
H'Cap: 0.8864
H'Cap Time: 00:38:33
19
31
1384

Manureva (PHOSC)
Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran

Elasped Time: 00:43:50
H'Cap: 0.8455
H'Cap Time: 00:37:04
20
17
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter

Elasped Time: 00:43:57
H'Cap: 0.8390
H'Cap Time: 00:36:52
21
12
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 00:44:07
H'Cap: 0.8599
H'Cap Time: 00:37:56
22
26
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

Elasped Time: 00:44:10
H'Cap: 0.8660
H'Cap Time: 00:38:15
23
28
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 00:44:38
H'Cap: 0.8445
H'Cap Time: 00:37:42
24
23
1187

The Cutting Edge (ASC)
Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold

Elasped Time: 00:44:40
H'Cap: 0.8137
H'Cap Time: 00:36:21
25
9
1394

Why Knott (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 00:44:42
H'Cap: 0.8379
H'Cap Time: 00:37:27
26
21
1383

Swift & Shift (MH16SC)
Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter

Elasped Time: 00:44:48
H'Cap: 0.7955
H'Cap Time: 00:35:38
27
5
1351

SPITFIRE (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 00:45:00
H'Cap: 0.8720
H'Cap Time: 00:39:14
28
32
1353

FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT

Elasped Time: 00:46:29
H'Cap: 0.8206
H'Cap Time: 00:38:09
29
27
1372

Rolled Oats 11 (ASC)
Joshua Udell & Charlie

Elasped Time: 00:53:04
H'Cap: 0.6667
H'Cap Time: 00:35:23
30
3
1285

Aquaholic (M16SSC)
Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton

Elasped Time: 00:54:20
H'Cap: 0.6794
H'Cap Time: 00:36:55
31
15
1301

Frozen with Fear (PHOSC)
Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran

Elasped Time: 00:55:30
H'Cap: 0.7331
H'Cap Time: 00:40:41
32
33
1030

Tide in Knots (LC12SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers

Elasped Time: 00:56:49
H'Cap: 0.6000
H'Cap Time: 00:34:05
33
1
1173

Breakaway (VA12SC)
Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1303

Feel Good (NSC)
Majella Campbell & Tori Aston

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1391

Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers

DNS
44.00
DNS
44.00
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
thomas barrington & Ella Steyn

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1167

Here Comes The Boom (B16SSC)
Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson

DNF
44.00
DNF
44.00
1102

JUST WAIT (B16SSC)
BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER

DNS
44.00
DNS
44.00


Division: Not @ round 1
Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 13:58:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1125

Out For A Duck (DJSC)
Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1306

Maximus (HHSC)
Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1282

Elevation (M16SC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1300

Mischief (NSC)
Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1269

Bullet (LC12SSC)
Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1378

Mario (VA12SC)
Chester Collins & Pearl Collins

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1299

Slartybartfast (NSC)
Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1261

I'm on a boat (HHSC)
Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1286

Skullduggery (HHSC)
Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1212

Kill the Pidgeons (NSC)
Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1340

XLR8 (NSC)
Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00
1284

Enigma (HHSC)
Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin

DNC
44.00
DNC
44.00


Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012