ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 7

Comments: Hosted by Drummoyne Sailing Club. Passage Course. Winds 8-10 knots. Shortened at Mark 1, seconded time.
Race Type: Final

Division: Silver
Start Time: Sat Feb 21, 2015 14:21:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 00:43:41
H'Cap: 0.8445
H'Cap Time: 00:36:53
1
4
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

Elasped Time: 00:45:25
H'Cap: 0.8635
H'Cap Time: 00:39:13
2
13
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
thomas barrington & Ella Steyn

Elasped Time: 00:45:42
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:45:42
3
24
1394

Why Knott (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 00:46:32
H'Cap: 0.8388
H'Cap Time: 00:39:02
4
11
1286

Skullduggery (HHSC)
Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle

Elasped Time: 00:46:38
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:46:38
5
25
1187

The Cutting Edge (ASC)
Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold

Elasped Time: 00:47:08
H'Cap: 0.8187
H'Cap Time: 00:38:35
6
8
1270

Anzac (NSC)
Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders

Elasped Time: 00:47:39
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:47:39
7
26
1276

Predator (HHSC)
James & CONOR hay

Elasped Time: 00:47:43
H'Cap: 0.7029
H'Cap Time: 00:33:32
8
1
1360

Tie Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel

Elasped Time: 00:47:59
H'Cap: 0.8113
H'Cap Time: 00:38:56
9
10
1384

Manureva (PHOSC)
Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran

Elasped Time: 00:48:08
H'Cap: 0.8479
H'Cap Time: 00:40:49
10
18
1269

Bullet (LC12SSC)
Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery

Elasped Time: 00:48:15
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:48:15
11
27
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 00:48:24
H'Cap: 0.8296
H'Cap Time: 00:40:09
12
14
1351

SPITFIRE (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 00:48:30
H'Cap: 0.8651
H'Cap Time: 00:41:57
13
20
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne

Elasped Time: 00:48:43
H'Cap: 0.7773
H'Cap Time: 00:37:52
14
6
1318

Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Tom Colliton

Elasped Time: 00:49:18
H'Cap: 0.7944
H'Cap Time: 00:39:10
15
12
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart

Elasped Time: 00:49:21
H'Cap: 0.8247
H'Cap Time: 00:40:42
16
16
1306

Maximus (HHSC)
Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford

Elasped Time: 00:49:51
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:49:51
17
28
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 00:49:53
H'Cap: 0.7176
H'Cap Time: 00:35:48
18
3
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

Elasped Time: 00:50:07
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:50:07
19
29
1357

Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & James Crocker

Elasped Time: 00:50:09
H'Cap: 0.8100
H'Cap Time: 00:40:37
20
15
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi

Elasped Time: 00:50:17
H'Cap: 0.6993
H'Cap Time: 00:35:10
21
2
1340

XLR8 (NSC)
Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson

Elasped Time: 00:50:21
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:50:21
22
30
1320

Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & James Mcintyre

Elasped Time: 00:50:28
H'Cap: 0.8441
H'Cap Time: 00:42:36
23
22
1321

Flying Bandit (PKSC)
Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir

Elasped Time: 00:50:31
H'Cap: 0.8074
H'Cap Time: 00:40:47
24
17
1212

Kill the Pidgeons (NSC)
Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett

Elasped Time: 00:50:59
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:50:59
25
31
1173

Breakaway (VA12SC)
Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr

Elasped Time: 00:51:12
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:51:12
26
32
1301

Frozen with Fear (PHOSC)
Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran

Elasped Time: 00:52:14
H'Cap: 0.7197
H'Cap Time: 00:37:36
27
5
1295

Sparta (ASC)
Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa

Elasped Time: 00:52:22
H'Cap: 0.7431
H'Cap Time: 00:38:55
28
9
1299

Slartybartfast (NSC)
Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert

Elasped Time: 00:53:06
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:53:06
29
33
1154

D'air (MH16SC)
Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway

Elasped Time: 00:54:04
H'Cap: 0.7799
H'Cap Time: 00:42:10
30
21
1378

Mario (VA12SC)
Chester Collins & Pearl Collins

Elasped Time: 00:55:46
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:55:46
31
34
1284

Enigma (HHSC)
Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin

Elasped Time: 00:55:55
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:55:55
32
35
1383

Swift & Shift (MH16SC)
Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter

Elasped Time: 00:56:06
H'Cap: 0.8070
H'Cap Time: 00:45:16
33
23
1285

Aquaholic (M16SSC)
Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton

Elasped Time: 00:56:11
H'Cap: 0.6830
H'Cap Time: 00:38:22
34
7
1282

Elevation (M16SC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

Elasped Time: 00:56:40
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:56:40
35
36
1214

The Dot (DJSC)
Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He

Elasped Time: 00:57:54
H'Cap: 0.7049
H'Cap Time: 00:40:49
36
19
1300

Mischief (NSC)
Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari

Elasped Time: 01:03:03
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 01:03:03
37
37
1125

Out For A Duck (DJSC)
Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam

Elasped Time: 01:03:16
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 01:03:16
38
38
1261

I'm on a boat (HHSC)
Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1186

Y Knot (VA12SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1272

Aku Aku (B16SSC)
Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1167

Here Comes The Boom (B16SSC)
Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1296

Atomic (B16SSC)
Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1372

Rolled Oats 11 (ASC)
Joshua Udell & Charlie

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1102

JUST WAIT (B16SSC)
BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1030

Tide in Knots (LC12SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1353

FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1333

Sudden Impact (B16SSC)
Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1332

This way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1331

Bluey Zarzof (B16SSC)
Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1303

Feel Good (NSC)
Majella Campbell & Tori Aston

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1237

Gee Dub (MH16SC)
Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00


Division: Gold
Start Time: Sat Feb 21, 2015 14:33:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 00:41:56
H'Cap: 0.9050
H'Cap Time: 00:37:57
1
1
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 00:42:51
H'Cap: 0.9663
H'Cap Time: 00:41:24
2
7
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 00:44:50
H'Cap: 0.9682
H'Cap Time: 00:43:24
3
27
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 00:45:01
H'Cap: 0.9334
H'Cap Time: 00:42:01
4
14
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
George Richardson & Will Divola

Elasped Time: 00:45:11
H'Cap: 0.9314
H'Cap Time: 00:42:05
5
16
1401

1401 (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 00:45:13
H'Cap: 0.8935
H'Cap Time: 00:40:24
6
2
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 00:45:27
H'Cap: 0.9430
H'Cap Time: 00:42:52
7
23
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 00:45:29
H'Cap: 0.9420
H'Cap Time: 00:42:51
8
22
1364

DYNAMITE (M16SSC/LC12SSC)
HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS

Elasped Time: 00:45:45
H'Cap: 0.8976
H'Cap Time: 00:41:04
9
5
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall

Elasped Time: 00:45:50
H'Cap: 0.8942
H'Cap Time: 00:40:59
10
4
1398

FUNNELWEB (M16SSC)
JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART

Elasped Time: 00:45:52
H'Cap: 0.9057
H'Cap Time: 00:41:32
11
8
1391

Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers

Elasped Time: 00:45:56
H'Cap: 0.9055
H'Cap Time: 00:41:36
12
10
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield

Elasped Time: 00:46:04
H'Cap: 0.9197
H'Cap Time: 00:42:22
13
18
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 00:46:36
H'Cap: 0.8921
H'Cap Time: 00:41:34
14
9
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 00:46:38
H'Cap: 0.9958
H'Cap Time: 00:46:26
15
37
1344

Panther (PKSC)
Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh

Elasped Time: 00:46:40
H'Cap: 0.8936
H'Cap Time: 00:41:42
16
11
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

Elasped Time: 00:47:05
H'Cap: 0.9458
H'Cap Time: 00:44:32
17
34
1395

OCEANKIDS (M16SSC)
BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS

Elasped Time: 00:47:14
H'Cap: 0.8699
H'Cap Time: 00:41:05
18
6
1304

Chil (ASC)
Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 00:47:17
H'Cap: 0.8884
H'Cap Time: 00:42:00
19
13
1294

K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 00:47:20
H'Cap: 0.9288
H'Cap Time: 00:43:58
20
31
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 00:47:41
H'Cap: 0.9833
H'Cap Time: 00:46:53
21
39
1361

HI ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 00:47:59
H'Cap: 0.9613
H'Cap Time: 00:46:08
22
36
1314

Up Front (HHSC/LC12SSC)
Tom Smith & Huw James

Elasped Time: 00:48:09
H'Cap: 0.8794
H'Cap Time: 00:42:21
23
17
1363

knot shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 00:48:13
H'Cap: 0.9068
H'Cap Time: 00:43:43
24
29
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 00:48:23
H'Cap: 0.8408
H'Cap Time: 00:40:41
25
3
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf

Elasped Time: 00:48:26
H'Cap: 0.9609
H'Cap Time: 00:46:32
26
38
1381

Flight Time (B16SSC)
Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston

Elasped Time: 00:48:29
H'Cap: 0.8831
H'Cap Time: 00:42:49
27
21
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 00:48:55
H'Cap: 0.9043
H'Cap Time: 00:44:14
28
32
1339

Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock

Elasped Time: 00:48:58
H'Cap: 0.8852
H'Cap Time: 00:43:21
29
26
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 00:49:11
H'Cap: 0.8911
H'Cap Time: 00:43:50
30
30
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 00:49:14
H'Cap: 0.8744
H'Cap Time: 00:43:03
31
24
1367

Fire Ice (LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 00:49:22
H'Cap: 0.8804
H'Cap Time: 00:43:28
32
28
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 00:49:30
H'Cap: 0.9089
H'Cap Time: 00:44:59
33
35
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 00:49:34
H'Cap: 0.8590
H'Cap Time: 00:42:35
34
19
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown

Elasped Time: 00:49:37
H'Cap: 0.8598
H'Cap Time: 00:42:40
35
20
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter

Elasped Time: 00:49:58
H'Cap: 0.8421
H'Cap Time: 00:42:05
36
15
1374

Fired Up (DJSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

Elasped Time: 00:50:19
H'Cap: 0.8840
H'Cap Time: 00:44:29
37
33
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 00:50:32
H'Cap: 0.8535
H'Cap Time: 00:43:08
38
25
1377

Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton

Elasped Time: 00:50:47
H'Cap: 0.8217
H'Cap Time: 00:41:44
39
12
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1354

Artful Dodger (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00


Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012