ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 10

Comments: Hosted by Drummoyne Sailing Club. Passage Course. Winds 8-10 knots.
Race Type: Final

Division: Gold
Start Time: Sun Feb 22, 2015 12:18:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:09:27
H'Cap: 0.9700
H'Cap Time: 01:07:22
1
2
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 01:10:53
H'Cap: 0.9763
H'Cap Time: 01:09:12
2
16
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 01:12:05
H'Cap: 0.9615
H'Cap Time: 01:09:18
3
19
1294

K... (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 01:14:26
H'Cap: 0.9292
H'Cap Time: 01:09:10
4
15
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 01:14:51
H'Cap: 0.9204
H'Cap Time: 01:08:54
5
13
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 01:15:06
H'Cap: 0.9524
H'Cap Time: 01:11:32
6
32
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 01:15:33
H'Cap: 0.9362
H'Cap Time: 01:10:44
7
29
1391

Bolt (ASC)
Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers

Elasped Time: 01:15:38
H'Cap: 0.9113
H'Cap Time: 01:08:55
8
14
1398

FUNNELWEB (M16SSC)
JAMES DOYLE & ALEX HART

Elasped Time: 01:15:41
H'Cap: 0.9022
H'Cap Time: 01:08:17
9
9
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 01:16:04
H'Cap: 0.9269
H'Cap Time: 01:10:30
10
28
1364

DYNAMITE (M16SSC/LC12SSC)
HENRY LARKINGS & THOMAS LARKINGS

Elasped Time: 01:16:13
H'Cap: 0.8956
H'Cap Time: 01:08:16
11
8
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nicholas Bendall

Elasped Time: 01:16:22
H'Cap: 0.8946
H'Cap Time: 01:08:19
12
10
1363

knot shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 01:16:30
H'Cap: 0.8910
H'Cap Time: 01:08:10
13
6
1401

1401 (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 01:16:33
H'Cap: 0.9153
H'Cap Time: 01:10:04
14
23
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
George Richardson & Will Divola

Elasped Time: 01:16:37
H'Cap: 0.9194
H'Cap Time: 01:10:26
15
27
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

Elasped Time: 01:16:41
H'Cap: 0.9340
H'Cap Time: 01:11:37
16
33
1314

Up Front (HHSC/LC12SSC)
Tom Smith & Huw James

Elasped Time: 01:16:47
H'Cap: 0.8806
H'Cap Time: 01:07:37
17
3
1304

Chil (ASC)
Anneliese scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 01:17:14
H'Cap: 0.8792
H'Cap Time: 01:07:54
18
4
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 01:17:58
H'Cap: 0.8881
H'Cap Time: 01:09:15
19
17
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 01:18:01
H'Cap: 0.8743
H'Cap Time: 01:08:13
20
7
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Drasfield & Zoe Dransfield

Elasped Time: 01:18:10
H'Cap: 0.8987
H'Cap Time: 01:10:15
21
25
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 01:18:15
H'Cap: 0.8420
H'Cap Time: 01:05:53
22
1
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 01:18:27
H'Cap: 0.9749
H'Cap Time: 01:16:29
23
38
1395

OCEANKIDS (M16SSC)
BOSTON CORTIS & LOGAN CORTIS

Elasped Time: 01:18:40
H'Cap: 0.8643
H'Cap Time: 01:07:59
24
5
1381

Flight Time (B16SSC)
Marcus Livingstone & Beau Preston

Elasped Time: 01:19:07
H'Cap: 0.8852
H'Cap Time: 01:10:02
25
22
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 01:19:12
H'Cap: 0.8840
H'Cap Time: 01:10:01
26
21
1339

Luff Me Knot (LC12SSC)
Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock

Elasped Time: 01:19:16
H'Cap: 0.8740
H'Cap Time: 01:09:17
27
18
1361

HI ROLLER (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 01:19:34
H'Cap: 0.9318
H'Cap Time: 01:14:08
28
36
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:20:48
H'Cap: 0.8718
H'Cap Time: 01:10:26
29
26
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris Holmes & Angus Metcalf

Elasped Time: 01:21:01
H'Cap: 0.9337
H'Cap Time: 01:15:39
30
37
1344

Panther (PKSC)
Connor Weare & Emmett Walsh

Elasped Time: 01:21:08
H'Cap: 0.8871
H'Cap Time: 01:11:58
31
34
1367

Fire Ice (LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 01:22:01
H'Cap: 0.8654
H'Cap Time: 01:10:59
32
31
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Elliot Porter

Elasped Time: 01:22:17
H'Cap: 0.8342
H'Cap Time: 01:08:38
33
12
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhianna Brown

Elasped Time: 01:22:26
H'Cap: 0.8521
H'Cap Time: 01:10:14
34
24
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 01:22:47
H'Cap: 0.8902
H'Cap Time: 01:13:42
35
35
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 01:23:00
H'Cap: 0.8536
H'Cap Time: 01:10:51
36
30
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 01:23:04
H'Cap: 0.8394
H'Cap Time: 01:09:44
37
20
1377

Cool Running (CSC)
Jack Hunton & Ben Hunton

Elasped Time: 01:24:05
H'Cap: 0.8136
H'Cap Time: 01:08:25
38
11
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1354

Artful Dodger (LC12SSC)
Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1374

Fired Up (DJSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

RAF
55.00
RAF
55.00


Division: Silver
Start Time: Sun Feb 22, 2015 12:13:00
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1351

SPITFIRE (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 01:11:25
H'Cap: 0.8924
H'Cap Time: 01:03:44
1
2
1353

FLYING HELLFISH (M16SSC)
GRACE POWERS & TAYLOR SPRINGETT

Elasped Time: 01:11:55
H'Cap: 0.8295
H'Cap Time: 00:59:39
2
1
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 01:12:05
H'Cap: 0.8963
H'Cap Time: 01:04:36
3
3
1187

The Cutting Edge (ASC)
Vinny Willman & Noah Rumbold

Elasped Time: 01:15:58
H'Cap: 0.8567
H'Cap Time: 01:05:05
4
4
1360

Tie Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-Struthers & Ben Beashel

Elasped Time: 01:16:01
H'Cap: 0.8678
H'Cap Time: 01:05:58
5
6
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:16:21
H'Cap: 0.8892
H'Cap Time: 01:07:53
6
14
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 01:16:31
H'Cap: 0.8570
H'Cap Time: 01:05:34
7
5
1394

Why Knott (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 01:16:55
H'Cap: 0.8848
H'Cap Time: 01:08:03
8
17
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

Elasped Time: 01:18:32
H'Cap: 0.8987
H'Cap Time: 01:10:35
9
26
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
thomas barrington & Ella Steyn

Elasped Time: 01:18:49
H'Cap: 0.9095
H'Cap Time: 01:11:41
10
30
1384

Manureva (PHOSC)
Cody Linnegar & Sean Corcoran

Elasped Time: 01:18:55
H'Cap: 0.8761
H'Cap Time: 01:09:08
11
22
1318

Heroes and Villains (ASC)
Margot Mason & Tom Colliton

Elasped Time: 01:19:28
H'Cap: 0.8342
H'Cap Time: 01:06:17
12
9
1320

Wilbur (LC12SSC)
James Glassock & James Mcintyre

Elasped Time: 01:19:53
H'Cap: 0.8433
H'Cap Time: 01:07:22
13
13
1269

Bullet (LC12SSC)
Andrea Davey & Kiera Vickery

Elasped Time: 01:22:03
H'Cap: 0.9178
H'Cap Time: 01:15:18
14
35
1357

Speedy (M16SSC)
Amy Bentley & James Crocker

Elasped Time: 01:22:50
H'Cap: 0.8196
H'Cap Time: 01:07:53
15
15
1378

Mario (VA12SC)
Chester Collins & Pearl Collins

Elasped Time: 01:23:03
H'Cap: 0.8192
H'Cap Time: 01:08:02
16
16
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Nathan Byrne

Elasped Time: 01:23:07
H'Cap: 0.8301
H'Cap Time: 01:09:00
17
21
1270

Anzac (NSC)
Kashi Saunders & Bezi Saunders

Elasped Time: 01:23:13
H'Cap: 0.9178
H'Cap Time: 01:16:23
18
37
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Connor Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:24:00
H'Cap: 0.8397
H'Cap Time: 01:10:32
19
25
1276

Predator (HHSC)
James & CONOR hay

Elasped Time: 01:24:55
H'Cap: 0.7801
H'Cap Time: 01:06:15
20
8
1383

Swift & Shift (MH16SC)
Harrison Fisk & Bill Salter

Elasped Time: 01:25:27
H'Cap: 0.8039
H'Cap Time: 01:08:42
21
19
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:25:43
H'Cap: 0.7832
H'Cap Time: 01:07:08
22
12
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Marc Castaldi

Elasped Time: 01:25:59
H'Cap: 0.7702
H'Cap Time: 01:06:13
23
7
1306

Maximus (HHSC)
Ned Halmarick & Garth Bickford

Elasped Time: 01:26:11
H'Cap: 0.8696
H'Cap Time: 01:14:57
24
34
1321

Flying Bandit (PKSC)
Dylan Cardwell & Erin Weir

Elasped Time: 01:27:07
H'Cap: 0.8447
H'Cap Time: 01:13:35
25
33
1154

D'air (MH16SC)
Dylan Sharp & Nathan Stanaway

Elasped Time: 01:28:50
H'Cap: 0.7873
H'Cap Time: 01:09:56
26
24
1340

XLR8 (NSC)
Patrick Hoffman & Jayden Alderson

Elasped Time: 01:29:10
H'Cap: 0.8571
H'Cap Time: 01:16:25
27
38
1301

Frozen with Fear (PHOSC)
Tahlia Forrester & Claudia Corcoran

Elasped Time: 01:29:14
H'Cap: 0.7688
H'Cap Time: 01:08:36
28
18
1284

Enigma (HHSC)
Sylvie Stannage & Rory Curtin

Elasped Time: 01:30:01
H'Cap: 0.8085
H'Cap Time: 01:12:47
29
32
1212

Kill the Pidgeons (NSC)
Hamish McEwan & Matthew Barrett

Elasped Time: 01:30:16
H'Cap: 0.8363
H'Cap Time: 01:15:29
30
36
1186

Y Knot (VA12SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy

Elasped Time: 01:30:27
H'Cap: 0.7621
H'Cap Time: 01:08:56
31
20
1295

Sparta (ASC)
Evie Dumas & Oliver Festa

Elasped Time: 01:30:56
H'Cap: 0.7815
H'Cap Time: 01:11:04
32
28
1285

Aquaholic (M16SSC)
Ellen Mitchell & Michael Naughton

Elasped Time: 01:31:41
H'Cap: 0.7298
H'Cap Time: 01:06:55
33
11
1299

Slartybartfast (NSC)
Madeleine McLeay & India Gilbert

Elasped Time: 01:33:33
H'Cap: 0.7778
H'Cap Time: 01:12:46
34
31
1214

The Dot (DJSC)
Eva Kauffmann & Kerry He

Elasped Time: 01:35:22
H'Cap: 0.7269
H'Cap Time: 01:09:19
35
23
1300

Mischief (NSC)
Kate Aston & Sascha Zenari

Elasped Time: 01:35:27
H'Cap: 0.6958
H'Cap Time: 01:06:25
36
10
1125

Out For A Duck (DJSC)
Mikaela Downie & Haylee Kellam

Elasped Time: 01:35:55
H'Cap: 0.7447
H'Cap Time: 01:11:26
37
29
1282

Elevation (M16SC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

Elasped Time: 01:37:11
H'Cap: 0.7307
H'Cap Time: 01:11:01
38
27
1261

I'm on a boat (HHSC)
Grace Doyle & Grace Troughton

Elasped Time: 01:44:55
H'Cap: 0.7529
H'Cap Time: 01:19:00
39
39
1332

This way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emily Sorenson

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1286

Skullduggery (HHSC)
Philippe Alais & Darcy Doyle

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1296

Atomic (B16SSC)
Daine Shrre & Darol Shrre

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1173

Breakaway (VA12SC)
Sydney Gomes & Lachlan Marr

DNF
55.00
DNF
55.00
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1372

Rolled Oats 11 (ASC)
Joshua Udell & Charlie

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1331

Bluey Zarzof (B16SSC)
Beau Crocket & Kyle D'agostino

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1333

Sudden Impact (B16SSC)
Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1303

Feel Good (NSC)
Majella Campbell & Tori Aston

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1102

JUST WAIT (B16SSC)
BAILEY HORD & JOSH CARTER

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1167

Here Comes The Boom (B16SSC)
Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1272

Aku Aku (B16SSC)
Bethany Sherry & Tahlia Fell

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1030

Tide in Knots (LC12SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00
1237

Gee Dub (MH16SC)
Jason Urquhart & Troy Urquhart

DNC
55.00
DNC
55.00


Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012