ScoreIT

Events > 2017 Australian Youth Championships > Laser 4.7

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
Boys 0159 JPN
Laser 4.7 JSAF JPN Kohta Kirii
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil
Laser 4.7 RQYS & SYC QLD Riley Cameron
Boys 0187 Y Knot
Laser 4.7 SoPYC/FSC WA Michael Compton
Boys 0363 Highly Strung
Laser 4.7 VHYC SA Nicholas Pannell
Boys 0489 Afterburn
Laser 4.7 WSC/RSYS/DBSC NSW Will Cooley
Boys 0616
Laser 4.7 RSYS NSW Zac West
Girls 0789 Aphrodite
Laser 4.7 B16's NSW Paige Caldecoat
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports
Laser 4.7 WSC/DBSC/RPAYC NSW Will McMillan
Boys 1487 Speedy
Laser 4.7 RPAYC NSW Nathan Bryant
Boys 1526 Know a Clew
Laser 4.7 Adelaide sailing club SA Alexander Newman
Boys 1545 Fast Forward
Laser 4.7 WSC/DBSC/RSYS NSW Jack Littlechild
Boys 1697 Mike Carr
Laser 4.7 RQYS Qld Alexander Dunstan
Boys 1820 FRA
Laser 4.7 LTDL France Maxime Stiquel
Boys 2000 Firebolter
Laser 4.7 RSYS NSW Riley Evans
Boys 2264 Stratocaster
Laser 4.7 SYC/RQYS QLD George Morton
Boys 2865 Spike
Laser 4.7 RPYC / FSC WA Lawson McAullay
Boys 2906 Battleship
Laser 4.7 RQYS QLD Frazer Brew
Girls 3103 Velocity
Laser 4.7 HYC WA Eleanor Wise
Girls 3396 elviento
Laser 4.7 ASC SA Sarah Dredge
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind
Laser 4.7 HYC/SoPYC WA Connor Shaw
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear
Laser 4.7 SoPYC/HYC WA Caitlin Shaw
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown
Laser 4.7 ASC SA Josh Hinks
Boys 4313 Random Too
Laser 4.7 RQYS QLD Peter Lahanas
Girls 5676 JPN
Laser 4.7 JSAF JPN Nagisa Miura
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay
Laser 4.7 MYC VIC Alex Ferguson
Girls 6042 GA
Laser 4.7 sscbc Vic George Aulich
Girls 6380 Sarah
Laser 4.7 SSCBC VIC Sarah Gleeson
Boys 6417 Swoosh
Laser 4.7 Royal Geelong YC VIC Michael Parks
Girls 6641 Wannabee
Laser 4.7 MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC WA Bronagh Allison
GIrls 7196 TBA
Laser 4.7 WSC NSW Brooke Wilson
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist
Laser 4.7 RSYS / HHSC NSW Sylvie Stannage
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire
Laser 4.7 RYCT TAS Abbey Calvert
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens
Laser 4.7 GRSC/RSYS/DBSC NSW Daniel Costandi
Boys 7834 On The Gas
Laser 4.7 RPAYC NSW Cameron Whiteside
Boys 7845 Lithium
Laser 4.7 Fremantle Sailing Club WA Finn O'Dea
Boys 7865 Remarkable
Laser 4.7 RSYS/DBSC/WSC NSW Mark Louis
Boys 7918 Very Nice
Laser 4.7 SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC WA Oliver Pabbruwe
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle
Laser 4.7 RYCT TAS George Scott
Girls 8815 Hummingbird
Laser 4.7 TYC TAS Ruby Lowe
Boys 8818 FUSION
Laser 4.7 RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC NSW Boston Cortis
Boys 9258 Anemoi
Laser 4.7 Canberra Yacht Club ACT Peter Brumby
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0
Laser 4.7 RPAYC NSW Alexander Bijkerk
Boys 9517 White Wash
Laser 4.7 HYC/FSC WA Jackson Porter
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It
Laser 4.7 RQYS/TSC QLD Kristen Wadley
Boys 9559 Chaos
Laser 4.7 RYCT TAS Nicholas Smart

Total boats: 45

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Jan
Race 2
11-Jan
Race 3
11-Jan
Race 4
11-Jan
Race 5
12-Jan
Race 6
12-Jan
Race 7
13-Jan
Race 8
13-Jan
Race 9
14-Jan
Race 10
14-Jan
Drop Total
1 Boys 1545
Fast Forward
Laser 4.7
Jack Littlechild
WSC/DBSC/RSYS
NSW
3 2 1 1 11 2 3 2 1 2 14 14
2 Boys 7845
Lithium
Laser 4.7
Finn O'Dea
Fremantle Sailing Club
WA
16 3 DSQ
(46.00)
12 3 7 1 1 6 1 62 34
3 Boys 7918
Very Nice
Laser 4.7
Oliver Pabbruwe
SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC
WA
1 1 3 8 14 13 4 5 22 4 36 39
4 Boys 9517
White Wash
Laser 4.7
Jackson Porter
HYC/FSC
WA
2 5 4 9 1 PEN
(29.00)
2 6 17 11 46 40
5 Boys 2264
Stratocaster
Laser 4.7
George Morton
SYC/RQYS
QLD
8 4 2 3 10 10 5 4 12 PEN
(10.00)
22 46
6 Boys 1487
Speedy
Laser 4.7
Nathan Bryant
RPAYC
NSW
22 9 9 14 2 9 6 3 2 10 36 50
7 Girls 9536
Grin n Bear It
Laser 4.7
Kristen Wadley
RQYS/TSC
QLD
11 11 20 2 19 1 8 7 10 13 39 63
8 Boys 8818
FUSION
Laser 4.7
Boston Cortis
RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC
NSW
21 7 6 15 6 3 7 13 13 8 36 63
9 Boys 0489
Afterburn
Laser 4.7
Will Cooley
WSC/RSYS/DBSC
NSW
10 8 5 11 12 11 11 15 4 6 27 66
10 Boys 0187
Y Knot
Laser 4.7
Michael Compton
SoPYC/FSC
WA
13 15 8 13 24 4 15 8 3 9 39 73
11 Boys 9559
Chaos
Laser 4.7
Nicholas Smart
RYCT
TAS
7 12 10 10 5 25 13 12 7 16 41 76
12 Boys 9514
Whooshka2.0
Laser 4.7
Alexander Bijkerk
RPAYC
NSW
4 6 7 21 16 5 16 RET
(46.00)
16 7 67 77
13 Girls 0789
Aphrodite
Laser 4.7
Paige Caldecoat
B16's
NSW
9 14 13 16 9 21 12 17 BFD
(46.00)
3 67 93
14 Boys 0616

Laser 4.7
Zac West
RSYS
NSW
18 13 14 7 4 12 DNF
(46.00)
14 19 14 65 96
15 Boys 0159
JPN
Laser 4.7
Kohta Kirii
JSAF
JPN
6 10 18 20 7 15 22 11 18 15 42 100
16 Girls 6641
Wannabee
Laser 4.7
Bronagh Allison
MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC
WA
26 20 16 6 31 16 10 9 26 17 57 120
17 Boys 2906
Battleship
Laser 4.7
Frazer Brew
RQYS
QLD
30 24 15 27 22 22 9 10 5 19 57 126
18 Boys 7493
The Force Awakens
Laser 4.7
Daniel Costandi
GRSC/RSYS/DBSC
NSW
14 19 11 35 13 19 18 21 BFD
(46.00)
12 81 127
19 Boys 7834
On The Gas
Laser 4.7
Cameron Whiteside
RPAYC
NSW
19 17 12 5 20 20 19 16 28 40 68 128
20 Boys 7865
Remarkable
Laser 4.7
Mark Louis
RSYS/DBSC/WSC
NSW
12 16 19 25 15 17 UFD
(46.00)
22 14 32 78 140
21 Boys 1526
Know a Clew
Laser 4.7
Alexander Newman
Adelaide sailing club
SA
5 18 23 19 27 34 20 20 15 22 61 142
22 Girls 5676
JPN
Laser 4.7
Nagisa Miura
JSAF
JPN
15 25 26 33 21 18 27 18 9 27 60 159
23 Boys 3784
Destination Unknown
Laser 4.7
Josh Hinks
ASC
SA
20 22 24 24 17 32 14 19 20 36 68 160
24 Boys 2865
Spike
Laser 4.7
Lawson McAullay
RPYC / FSC
WA
27 23 34 41 8 6 31 23 23 20 75 161
25 Girls 6042
GA
Laser 4.7
George Aulich
sscbc
Vic
24 31 30 22 18 27 25 25 8 18 61 167
26 Girls 6380
Sarah
Laser 4.7
Sarah Gleeson
SSCBC
VIC
17 30 21 32 29 8 26 DNF
(46.00)
27 21 78 179
27 GIrls 7196
TBA
Laser 4.7
Brooke Wilson
WSC
NSW
28 33 29 18 25 28 17 29 30 28 63 202
28 Boys 8539
Welcome to the Jungle
Laser 4.7
George Scott
RYCT
TAS
25 35 27 17 36 38 33 26 11 30 74 204
29 Girls 3762
Crystal Clear
Laser 4.7
Caitlin Shaw
SoPYC/HYC
WA
31 27 32 42 26 14 30 30 24 26 74 208
30 Girls 3103
Velocity
Laser 4.7
Eleanor Wise
HYC
WA
33 28 31 26 23 23 23 33 25 29 66 208
31 Girls 8815
Hummingbird
Laser 4.7
Ruby Lowe
TYC
TAS
35 21 28 31 30 26 32 32 21 23 67 212
32 Boys 1820
FRA
Laser 4.7
Maxime Stiquel
LTDL
France
38 32 22 29 37 41 24 28 31 24 79 227
33 Girls 7281
Little Miss Persist
Laser 4.7
Sylvie Stannage
RSYS / HHSC
NSW
34 36 35 4 39 29 28 31 38 35 77 232
34 Boys 9258
Anemoi
Laser 4.7
Peter Brumby
Canberra Yacht Club
ACT
32 37 25 37 42 31 21 24 BFD
(46.00)
PEN
(39.00)
88 246
35 Boys 6417
Swoosh
Laser 4.7
Michael Parks
Royal Geelong YC
VIC
23 26 17 38 28 24 DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
92 248
36 Boys 1697
Mike Carr
Laser 4.7
Alexander Dunstan
RQYS
Qld
29 38 36 36 40 35 29 27 29 31 78 252
37 Boys 1477
NB Sailsports
Laser 4.7
Will McMillan
WSC/DBSC/RPAYC
NSW
39 29 33 30 33 36 35 DNF
(46.00)
32 25 85 253
38 Boys 0175
Eyrofoil
Laser 4.7
Riley Cameron
RQYS & SYC
QLD
42 40 39 34 35 30 36 37 34 33 82 278
39 Boys 4313
Random Too
Laser 4.7
Peter Lahanas
RQYS
QLD
37 41 37 23 32 37 37 DNF
(46.00)
BFD
(46.00)
DNF
(46.00)
92 290
40 Girls 7282
Rapid Fire
Laser 4.7
Abbey Calvert
RYCT
TAS
41 45 42 28 34 39 39 35 37 37 87 290
41 Boys 5987
Seas The Bay
Laser 4.7
Alex Ferguson
MYC
VIC
36 34 38 43 38 42 34 34 39 41 85 294
42 Girls 3396
elviento
Laser 4.7
Sarah Dredge
ASC
SA
40 43 43 39 44 43 38 36 33 39 87 311
43 Boys 3761
Xtra Wind
Laser 4.7
Connor Shaw
HYC/SoPYC
WA
44 39 40 44 43 33 DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
35 38 92 316
44 Boys 2000
Firebolter
Laser 4.7
Riley Evans
RSYS
NSW
RET
(46.00)
42 44 40 41 40 40 DNF
(46.00)
36 DNF
(46.00)
92 329
45 Boys 0363
Highly Strung
Laser 4.7
Nicholas Pannell
VHYC
SA
43 44 41 DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
92 358

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 13:43:22
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 7918 Very Nice Laser 4.7 Oliver Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 9517 White Wash Laser 4.7 Jackson Porter HYC/FSC (WA) 2 2.00
Boys 1545 Fast Forward Laser 4.7 Jack Littlechild WSC/DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 3 3.00
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0 Laser 4.7 Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC (NSW) 4 4.00
Boys 1526 Know a Clew Laser 4.7 Alexander Newman Adelaide sailing club (SA) 5 5.00
Boys 0159 JPN Laser 4.7 Kohta Kirii JSAF (JPN) 6 6.00
Boys 9559 Chaos Laser 4.7 Nicholas Smart RYCT (TAS) 7 7.00
Boys 2264 Stratocaster Laser 4.7 George Morton SYC/RQYS (QLD) 8 8.00
Girls 0789 Aphrodite Laser 4.7 Paige Caldecoat B16's (NSW) 9 9.00
Boys 0489 Afterburn Laser 4.7 Will Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 10 10.00
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It Laser 4.7 Kristen Wadley RQYS/TSC (QLD) 11 11.00
Boys 7865 Remarkable Laser 4.7 Mark Louis RSYS/DBSC/WSC (NSW) 12 12.00
Boys 0187 Y Knot Laser 4.7 Michael Compton SoPYC/FSC (WA) 13 13.00
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens Laser 4.7 Daniel Costandi GRSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 14 14.00
Girls 5676 JPN Laser 4.7 Nagisa Miura JSAF (JPN) 15 15.00
Boys 7845 Lithium Laser 4.7 Finn O'Dea Fremantle Sailing Club (WA) 16 16.00
Girls 6380 Sarah Laser 4.7 Sarah Gleeson SSCBC (VIC) 17 17.00
Boys 0616 Laser 4.7 Zac West RSYS (NSW) 18 18.00
Boys 7834 On The Gas Laser 4.7 Cameron Whiteside RPAYC (NSW) 19 19.00
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown Laser 4.7 Josh Hinks ASC (SA) 20 20.00
Boys 8818 FUSION Laser 4.7 Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC (NSW) 21 21.00
Boys 1487 Speedy Laser 4.7 Nathan Bryant RPAYC (NSW) 22 22.00
Boys 6417 Swoosh Laser 4.7 Michael Parks Royal Geelong YC (VIC) 23 23.00
Girls 6042 GA Laser 4.7 George Aulich sscbc (Vic) 24 24.00
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle Laser 4.7 George Scott RYCT (TAS) 25 25.00
Girls 6641 Wannabee Laser 4.7 Bronagh Allison MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC (WA) 26 26.00
Boys 2865 Spike Laser 4.7 Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 27 27.00
GIrls 7196 TBA Laser 4.7 Brooke Wilson WSC (NSW) 28 28.00
Boys 1697 Mike Carr Laser 4.7 Alexander Dunstan RQYS (Qld) 29 29.00
Boys 2906 Battleship Laser 4.7 Frazer Brew RQYS (QLD) 30 30.00
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear Laser 4.7 Caitlin Shaw SoPYC/HYC (WA) 31 31.00
Boys 9258 Anemoi Laser 4.7 Peter Brumby Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) 32 32.00
Girls 3103 Velocity Laser 4.7 Eleanor Wise HYC (WA) 33 33.00
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist Laser 4.7 Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC (NSW) 34 34.00
Girls 8815 Hummingbird Laser 4.7 Ruby Lowe TYC (TAS) 35 35.00
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay Laser 4.7 Alex Ferguson MYC (VIC) 36 36.00
Boys 4313 Random Too Laser 4.7 Peter Lahanas RQYS (QLD) 37 37.00
Boys 1820 FRA Laser 4.7 Maxime Stiquel LTDL (France) 38 38.00
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports Laser 4.7 Will McMillan WSC/DBSC/RPAYC (NSW) 39 39.00
Girls 3396 elviento Laser 4.7 Sarah Dredge ASC (SA) 40 40.00
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire Laser 4.7 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 41 41.00
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil Laser 4.7 Riley Cameron RQYS & SYC (QLD) 42 42.00
Boys 0363 Highly Strung Laser 4.7 Nicholas Pannell VHYC (SA) 43 43.00
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind Laser 4.7 Connor Shaw HYC/SoPYC (WA) 44 44.00
Boys 2000 Firebolter Laser 4.7 Riley Evans RSYS (NSW) RET 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 14:27:14
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 7918 Very Nice Laser 4.7 Oliver Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 1545 Fast Forward Laser 4.7 Jack Littlechild WSC/DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 2 2.00
Boys 7845 Lithium Laser 4.7 Finn O'Dea Fremantle Sailing Club (WA) 3 3.00
Boys 2264 Stratocaster Laser 4.7 George Morton SYC/RQYS (QLD) 4 4.00
Boys 9517 White Wash Laser 4.7 Jackson Porter HYC/FSC (WA) 5 5.00
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0 Laser 4.7 Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC (NSW) 6 6.00
Boys 8818 FUSION Laser 4.7 Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC (NSW) 7 7.00
Boys 0489 Afterburn Laser 4.7 Will Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 8 8.00
Boys 1487 Speedy Laser 4.7 Nathan Bryant RPAYC (NSW) 9 9.00
Boys 0159 JPN Laser 4.7 Kohta Kirii JSAF (JPN) 10 10.00
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It Laser 4.7 Kristen Wadley RQYS/TSC (QLD) 11 11.00
Boys 9559 Chaos Laser 4.7 Nicholas Smart RYCT (TAS) 12 12.00
Boys 0616 Laser 4.7 Zac West RSYS (NSW) 13 13.00
Girls 0789 Aphrodite Laser 4.7 Paige Caldecoat B16's (NSW) 14 14.00
Boys 0187 Y Knot Laser 4.7 Michael Compton SoPYC/FSC (WA) 15 15.00
Boys 7865 Remarkable Laser 4.7 Mark Louis RSYS/DBSC/WSC (NSW) 16 16.00
Boys 7834 On The Gas Laser 4.7 Cameron Whiteside RPAYC (NSW) 17 17.00
Boys 1526 Know a Clew Laser 4.7 Alexander Newman Adelaide sailing club (SA) 18 18.00
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens Laser 4.7 Daniel Costandi GRSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 19 19.00
Girls 6641 Wannabee Laser 4.7 Bronagh Allison MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC (WA) 20 20.00
Girls 8815 Hummingbird Laser 4.7 Ruby Lowe TYC (TAS) 21 21.00
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown Laser 4.7 Josh Hinks ASC (SA) 22 22.00
Boys 2865 Spike Laser 4.7 Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 23 23.00
Boys 2906 Battleship Laser 4.7 Frazer Brew RQYS (QLD) 24 24.00
Girls 5676 JPN Laser 4.7 Nagisa Miura JSAF (JPN) 25 25.00
Boys 6417 Swoosh Laser 4.7 Michael Parks Royal Geelong YC (VIC) 26 26.00
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear Laser 4.7 Caitlin Shaw SoPYC/HYC (WA) 27 27.00
Girls 3103 Velocity Laser 4.7 Eleanor Wise HYC (WA) 28 28.00
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports Laser 4.7 Will McMillan WSC/DBSC/RPAYC (NSW) 29 29.00
Girls 6380 Sarah Laser 4.7 Sarah Gleeson SSCBC (VIC) 30 30.00
Girls 6042 GA Laser 4.7 George Aulich sscbc (Vic) 31 31.00
Boys 1820 FRA Laser 4.7 Maxime Stiquel LTDL (France) 32 32.00
GIrls 7196 TBA Laser 4.7 Brooke Wilson WSC (NSW) 33 33.00
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay Laser 4.7 Alex Ferguson MYC (VIC) 34 34.00
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle Laser 4.7 George Scott RYCT (TAS) 35 35.00
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist Laser 4.7 Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC (NSW) 36 36.00
Boys 9258 Anemoi Laser 4.7 Peter Brumby Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) 37 37.00
Boys 1697 Mike Carr Laser 4.7 Alexander Dunstan RQYS (Qld) 38 38.00
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind Laser 4.7 Connor Shaw HYC/SoPYC (WA) 39 39.00
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil Laser 4.7 Riley Cameron RQYS & SYC (QLD) 40 40.00
Boys 4313 Random Too Laser 4.7 Peter Lahanas RQYS (QLD) 41 41.00
Boys 2000 Firebolter Laser 4.7 Riley Evans RSYS (NSW) 42 42.00
Girls 3396 elviento Laser 4.7 Sarah Dredge ASC (SA) 43 43.00
Boys 0363 Highly Strung Laser 4.7 Nicholas Pannell VHYC (SA) 44 44.00
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire Laser 4.7 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 45 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 15:54:37
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 1545 Fast Forward Laser 4.7 Jack Littlechild WSC/DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 1 1.00
Boys 2264 Stratocaster Laser 4.7 George Morton SYC/RQYS (QLD) 2 2.00
Boys 7918 Very Nice Laser 4.7 Oliver Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 3 3.00
Boys 9517 White Wash Laser 4.7 Jackson Porter HYC/FSC (WA) 4 4.00
Boys 0489 Afterburn Laser 4.7 Will Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 5 5.00
Boys 8818 FUSION Laser 4.7 Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC (NSW) 6 6.00
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0 Laser 4.7 Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC (NSW) 7 7.00
Boys 0187 Y Knot Laser 4.7 Michael Compton SoPYC/FSC (WA) 8 8.00
Boys 1487 Speedy Laser 4.7 Nathan Bryant RPAYC (NSW) 9 9.00
Boys 9559 Chaos Laser 4.7 Nicholas Smart RYCT (TAS) 10 10.00
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens Laser 4.7 Daniel Costandi GRSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 11 11.00
Boys 7834 On The Gas Laser 4.7 Cameron Whiteside RPAYC (NSW) 12 12.00
Girls 0789 Aphrodite Laser 4.7 Paige Caldecoat B16's (NSW) 13 13.00
Boys 0616 Laser 4.7 Zac West RSYS (NSW) 14 14.00
Boys 2906 Battleship Laser 4.7 Frazer Brew RQYS (QLD) 15 15.00
Girls 6641 Wannabee Laser 4.7 Bronagh Allison MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC (WA) 16 16.00
Boys 6417 Swoosh Laser 4.7 Michael Parks Royal Geelong YC (VIC) 17 17.00
Boys 0159 JPN Laser 4.7 Kohta Kirii JSAF (JPN) 18 18.00
Boys 7865 Remarkable Laser 4.7 Mark Louis RSYS/DBSC/WSC (NSW) 19 19.00
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It Laser 4.7 Kristen Wadley RQYS/TSC (QLD) 20 20.00
Girls 6380 Sarah Laser 4.7 Sarah Gleeson SSCBC (VIC) 21 21.00
Boys 1820 FRA Laser 4.7 Maxime Stiquel LTDL (France) 22 22.00
Boys 1526 Know a Clew Laser 4.7 Alexander Newman Adelaide sailing club (SA) 23 23.00
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown Laser 4.7 Josh Hinks ASC (SA) 24 24.00
Boys 9258 Anemoi Laser 4.7 Peter Brumby Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) 25 25.00
Girls 5676 JPN Laser 4.7 Nagisa Miura JSAF (JPN) 26 26.00
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle Laser 4.7 George Scott RYCT (TAS) 27 27.00
Girls 8815 Hummingbird Laser 4.7 Ruby Lowe TYC (TAS) 28 28.00
GIrls 7196 TBA Laser 4.7 Brooke Wilson WSC (NSW) 29 29.00
Girls 6042 GA Laser 4.7 George Aulich sscbc (Vic) 30 30.00
Girls 3103 Velocity Laser 4.7 Eleanor Wise HYC (WA) 31 31.00
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear Laser 4.7 Caitlin Shaw SoPYC/HYC (WA) 32 32.00
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports Laser 4.7 Will McMillan WSC/DBSC/RPAYC (NSW) 33 33.00
Boys 2865 Spike Laser 4.7 Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 34 34.00
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist Laser 4.7 Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC (NSW) 35 35.00
Boys 1697 Mike Carr Laser 4.7 Alexander Dunstan RQYS (Qld) 36 36.00
Boys 4313 Random Too Laser 4.7 Peter Lahanas RQYS (QLD) 37 37.00
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay Laser 4.7 Alex Ferguson MYC (VIC) 38 38.00
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil Laser 4.7 Riley Cameron RQYS & SYC (QLD) 39 39.00
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind Laser 4.7 Connor Shaw HYC/SoPYC (WA) 40 40.00
Boys 0363 Highly Strung Laser 4.7 Nicholas Pannell VHYC (SA) 41 41.00
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire Laser 4.7 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 42 42.00
Girls 3396 elviento Laser 4.7 Sarah Dredge ASC (SA) 43 43.00
Boys 2000 Firebolter Laser 4.7 Riley Evans RSYS (NSW) 44 44.00
Boys 7845 Lithium Laser 4.7 Finn O'Dea Fremantle Sailing Club (WA) DSQ 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 15:54:37
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 1545 Fast Forward Laser 4.7 Jack Littlechild WSC/DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 1 1.00
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It Laser 4.7 Kristen Wadley RQYS/TSC (QLD) 2 2.00
Boys 2264 Stratocaster Laser 4.7 George Morton SYC/RQYS (QLD) 3 3.00
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist Laser 4.7 Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC (NSW) 4 4.00
Boys 7834 On The Gas Laser 4.7 Cameron Whiteside RPAYC (NSW) 5 5.00
Girls 6641 Wannabee Laser 4.7 Bronagh Allison MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC (WA) 6 6.00
Boys 0616 Laser 4.7 Zac West RSYS (NSW) 7 7.00
Boys 7918 Very Nice Laser 4.7 Oliver Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 8 8.00
Boys 9517 White Wash Laser 4.7 Jackson Porter HYC/FSC (WA) 9 9.00
Boys 9559 Chaos Laser 4.7 Nicholas Smart RYCT (TAS) 10 10.00
Boys 0489 Afterburn Laser 4.7 Will Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 11 11.00
Boys 7845 Lithium Laser 4.7 Finn O'Dea Fremantle Sailing Club (WA) 12 12.00
Boys 0187 Y Knot Laser 4.7 Michael Compton SoPYC/FSC (WA) 13 13.00
Boys 1487 Speedy Laser 4.7 Nathan Bryant RPAYC (NSW) 14 14.00
Boys 8818 FUSION Laser 4.7 Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC (NSW) 15 15.00
Girls 0789 Aphrodite Laser 4.7 Paige Caldecoat B16's (NSW) 16 16.00
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle Laser 4.7 George Scott RYCT (TAS) 17 17.00
GIrls 7196 TBA Laser 4.7 Brooke Wilson WSC (NSW) 18 18.00
Boys 1526 Know a Clew Laser 4.7 Alexander Newman Adelaide sailing club (SA) 19 19.00
Boys 0159 JPN Laser 4.7 Kohta Kirii JSAF (JPN) 20 20.00
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0 Laser 4.7 Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC (NSW) 21 21.00
Girls 6042 GA Laser 4.7 George Aulich sscbc (Vic) 22 22.00
Boys 4313 Random Too Laser 4.7 Peter Lahanas RQYS (QLD) 23 23.00
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown Laser 4.7 Josh Hinks ASC (SA) 24 24.00
Boys 7865 Remarkable Laser 4.7 Mark Louis RSYS/DBSC/WSC (NSW) 25 25.00
Girls 3103 Velocity Laser 4.7 Eleanor Wise HYC (WA) 26 26.00
Boys 2906 Battleship Laser 4.7 Frazer Brew RQYS (QLD) 27 27.00
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire Laser 4.7 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 28 28.00
Boys 1820 FRA Laser 4.7 Maxime Stiquel LTDL (France) 29 29.00
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports Laser 4.7 Will McMillan WSC/DBSC/RPAYC (NSW) 30 30.00
Girls 8815 Hummingbird Laser 4.7 Ruby Lowe TYC (TAS) 31 31.00
Girls 6380 Sarah Laser 4.7 Sarah Gleeson SSCBC (VIC) 32 32.00
Girls 5676 JPN Laser 4.7 Nagisa Miura JSAF (JPN) 33 33.00
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil Laser 4.7 Riley Cameron RQYS & SYC (QLD) 34 34.00
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens Laser 4.7 Daniel Costandi GRSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 35 35.00
Boys 1697 Mike Carr Laser 4.7 Alexander Dunstan RQYS (Qld) 36 36.00
Boys 9258 Anemoi Laser 4.7 Peter Brumby Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) 37 37.00
Boys 6417 Swoosh Laser 4.7 Michael Parks Royal Geelong YC (VIC) 38 38.00
Girls 3396 elviento Laser 4.7 Sarah Dredge ASC (SA) 39 39.00
Boys 2000 Firebolter Laser 4.7 Riley Evans RSYS (NSW) 40 40.00
Boys 2865 Spike Laser 4.7 Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 41 41.00
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear Laser 4.7 Caitlin Shaw SoPYC/HYC (WA) 42 42.00
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay Laser 4.7 Alex Ferguson MYC (VIC) 43 43.00
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind Laser 4.7 Connor Shaw HYC/SoPYC (WA) 44 44.00
Boys 0363 Highly Strung Laser 4.7 Nicholas Pannell VHYC (SA) DNC 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:36:38
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 9517 White Wash Laser 4.7 Jackson Porter HYC/FSC (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 1487 Speedy Laser 4.7 Nathan Bryant RPAYC (NSW) 2 2.00
Boys 7845 Lithium Laser 4.7 Finn O'Dea Fremantle Sailing Club (WA) 3 3.00
Boys 0616 Laser 4.7 Zac West RSYS (NSW) 4 4.00
Boys 9559 Chaos Laser 4.7 Nicholas Smart RYCT (TAS) 5 5.00
Boys 8818 FUSION Laser 4.7 Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC (NSW) 6 6.00
Boys 0159 JPN Laser 4.7 Kohta Kirii JSAF (JPN) 7 7.00
Boys 2865 Spike Laser 4.7 Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 8 8.00
Girls 0789 Aphrodite Laser 4.7 Paige Caldecoat B16's (NSW) 9 9.00
Boys 2264 Stratocaster Laser 4.7 George Morton SYC/RQYS (QLD) 10 10.00
Boys 1545 Fast Forward Laser 4.7 Jack Littlechild WSC/DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 11 11.00
Boys 0489 Afterburn Laser 4.7 Will Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 12 12.00
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens Laser 4.7 Daniel Costandi GRSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 13 13.00
Boys 7918 Very Nice Laser 4.7 Oliver Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 14 14.00
Boys 7865 Remarkable Laser 4.7 Mark Louis RSYS/DBSC/WSC (NSW) 15 15.00
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0 Laser 4.7 Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC (NSW) 16 16.00
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown Laser 4.7 Josh Hinks ASC (SA) 17 17.00
Girls 6042 GA Laser 4.7 George Aulich sscbc (Vic) 18 18.00
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It Laser 4.7 Kristen Wadley RQYS/TSC (QLD) 19 19.00
Boys 7834 On The Gas Laser 4.7 Cameron Whiteside RPAYC (NSW) 20 20.00
Girls 5676 JPN Laser 4.7 Nagisa Miura JSAF (JPN) 21 21.00
Boys 2906 Battleship Laser 4.7 Frazer Brew RQYS (QLD) 22 22.00
Girls 3103 Velocity Laser 4.7 Eleanor Wise HYC (WA) 23 23.00
Boys 0187 Y Knot Laser 4.7 Michael Compton SoPYC/FSC (WA) 24 24.00
GIrls 7196 TBA Laser 4.7 Brooke Wilson WSC (NSW) 25 25.00
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear Laser 4.7 Caitlin Shaw SoPYC/HYC (WA) 26 26.00
Boys 1526 Know a Clew Laser 4.7 Alexander Newman Adelaide sailing club (SA) 27 27.00
Boys 6417 Swoosh Laser 4.7 Michael Parks Royal Geelong YC (VIC) 28 28.00
Girls 6380 Sarah Laser 4.7 Sarah Gleeson SSCBC (VIC) 29 29.00
Girls 8815 Hummingbird Laser 4.7 Ruby Lowe TYC (TAS) 30 30.00
Girls 6641 Wannabee Laser 4.7 Bronagh Allison MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC (WA) 31 31.00
Boys 4313 Random Too Laser 4.7 Peter Lahanas RQYS (QLD) 32 32.00
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports Laser 4.7 Will McMillan WSC/DBSC/RPAYC (NSW) 33 33.00
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire Laser 4.7 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 34 34.00
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil Laser 4.7 Riley Cameron RQYS & SYC (QLD) 35 35.00
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle Laser 4.7 George Scott RYCT (TAS) 36 36.00
Boys 1820 FRA Laser 4.7 Maxime Stiquel LTDL (France) 37 37.00
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay Laser 4.7 Alex Ferguson MYC (VIC) 38 38.00
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist Laser 4.7 Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC (NSW) 39 39.00
Boys 1697 Mike Carr Laser 4.7 Alexander Dunstan RQYS (Qld) 40 40.00
Boys 2000 Firebolter Laser 4.7 Riley Evans RSYS (NSW) 41 41.00
Boys 9258 Anemoi Laser 4.7 Peter Brumby Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) 42 42.00
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind Laser 4.7 Connor Shaw HYC/SoPYC (WA) 43 43.00
Girls 3396 elviento Laser 4.7 Sarah Dredge ASC (SA) 44 44.00
Boys 0363 Highly Strung Laser 4.7 Nicholas Pannell VHYC (SA) DNC 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:53:38
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It Laser 4.7 Kristen Wadley RQYS/TSC (QLD) 1 1.00
Boys 1545 Fast Forward Laser 4.7 Jack Littlechild WSC/DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 2 2.00
Boys 8818 FUSION Laser 4.7 Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC (NSW) 3 3.00
Boys 0187 Y Knot Laser 4.7 Michael Compton SoPYC/FSC (WA) 4 4.00
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0 Laser 4.7 Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC (NSW) 5 5.00
Boys 2865 Spike Laser 4.7 Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 6 6.00
Boys 7845 Lithium Laser 4.7 Finn O'Dea Fremantle Sailing Club (WA) 7 7.00
Girls 6380 Sarah Laser 4.7 Sarah Gleeson SSCBC (VIC) 8 8.00
Boys 1487 Speedy Laser 4.7 Nathan Bryant RPAYC (NSW) 9 9.00
Boys 2264 Stratocaster Laser 4.7 George Morton SYC/RQYS (QLD) 10 10.00
Boys 0489 Afterburn Laser 4.7 Will Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 11 11.00
Boys 0616 Laser 4.7 Zac West RSYS (NSW) 12 12.00
Boys 7918 Very Nice Laser 4.7 Oliver Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 13 13.00
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear Laser 4.7 Caitlin Shaw SoPYC/HYC (WA) 14 14.00
Boys 0159 JPN Laser 4.7 Kohta Kirii JSAF (JPN) 15 15.00
Girls 6641 Wannabee Laser 4.7 Bronagh Allison MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC (WA) 16 16.00
Boys 7865 Remarkable Laser 4.7 Mark Louis RSYS/DBSC/WSC (NSW) 17 17.00
Girls 5676 JPN Laser 4.7 Nagisa Miura JSAF (JPN) 18 18.00
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens Laser 4.7 Daniel Costandi GRSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 19 19.00
Boys 7834 On The Gas Laser 4.7 Cameron Whiteside RPAYC (NSW) 20 20.00
Girls 0789 Aphrodite Laser 4.7 Paige Caldecoat B16's (NSW) 21 21.00
Boys 2906 Battleship Laser 4.7 Frazer Brew RQYS (QLD) 22 22.00
Girls 3103 Velocity Laser 4.7 Eleanor Wise HYC (WA) 23 23.00
Boys 6417 Swoosh Laser 4.7 Michael Parks Royal Geelong YC (VIC) 24 24.00
Boys 9559 Chaos Laser 4.7 Nicholas Smart RYCT (TAS) 25 25.00
Girls 8815 Hummingbird Laser 4.7 Ruby Lowe TYC (TAS) 26 26.00
Girls 6042 GA Laser 4.7 George Aulich sscbc (Vic) 27 27.00
GIrls 7196 TBA Laser 4.7 Brooke Wilson WSC (NSW) 28 28.00
Boys 9517 White Wash Laser 4.7 Jackson Porter HYC/FSC (WA) PEN 29.00
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist Laser 4.7 Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC (NSW) 29 29.00
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil Laser 4.7 Riley Cameron RQYS & SYC (QLD) 30 30.00
Boys 9258 Anemoi Laser 4.7 Peter Brumby Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) 31 31.00
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown Laser 4.7 Josh Hinks ASC (SA) 32 32.00
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind Laser 4.7 Connor Shaw HYC/SoPYC (WA) 33 33.00
Boys 1526 Know a Clew Laser 4.7 Alexander Newman Adelaide sailing club (SA) 34 34.00
Boys 1697 Mike Carr Laser 4.7 Alexander Dunstan RQYS (Qld) 35 35.00
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports Laser 4.7 Will McMillan WSC/DBSC/RPAYC (NSW) 36 36.00
Boys 4313 Random Too Laser 4.7 Peter Lahanas RQYS (QLD) 37 37.00
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle Laser 4.7 George Scott RYCT (TAS) 38 38.00
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire Laser 4.7 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 39 39.00
Boys 2000 Firebolter Laser 4.7 Riley Evans RSYS (NSW) 40 40.00
Boys 1820 FRA Laser 4.7 Maxime Stiquel LTDL (France) 41 41.00
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay Laser 4.7 Alex Ferguson MYC (VIC) 42 42.00
Girls 3396 elviento Laser 4.7 Sarah Dredge ASC (SA) 43 43.00
Boys 0363 Highly Strung Laser 4.7 Nicholas Pannell VHYC (SA) DNC 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 13, 2017 15:42:57
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 7845 Lithium Laser 4.7 Finn O'Dea Fremantle Sailing Club (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 9517 White Wash Laser 4.7 Jackson Porter HYC/FSC (WA) 2 2.00
Boys 1545 Fast Forward Laser 4.7 Jack Littlechild WSC/DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 3 3.00
Boys 7918 Very Nice Laser 4.7 Oliver Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 4 4.00
Boys 2264 Stratocaster Laser 4.7 George Morton SYC/RQYS (QLD) 5 5.00
Boys 1487 Speedy Laser 4.7 Nathan Bryant RPAYC (NSW) 6 6.00
Boys 8818 FUSION Laser 4.7 Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC (NSW) 7 7.00
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It Laser 4.7 Kristen Wadley RQYS/TSC (QLD) 8 8.00
Boys 2906 Battleship Laser 4.7 Frazer Brew RQYS (QLD) 9 9.00
Girls 6641 Wannabee Laser 4.7 Bronagh Allison MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC (WA) 10 10.00
Boys 0489 Afterburn Laser 4.7 Will Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 11 11.00
Girls 0789 Aphrodite Laser 4.7 Paige Caldecoat B16's (NSW) 12 12.00
Boys 9559 Chaos Laser 4.7 Nicholas Smart RYCT (TAS) 13 13.00
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown Laser 4.7 Josh Hinks ASC (SA) 14 14.00
Boys 0187 Y Knot Laser 4.7 Michael Compton SoPYC/FSC (WA) 15 15.00
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0 Laser 4.7 Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC (NSW) 16 16.00
GIrls 7196 TBA Laser 4.7 Brooke Wilson WSC (NSW) 17 17.00
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens Laser 4.7 Daniel Costandi GRSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 18 18.00
Boys 7834 On The Gas Laser 4.7 Cameron Whiteside RPAYC (NSW) 19 19.00
Boys 1526 Know a Clew Laser 4.7 Alexander Newman Adelaide sailing club (SA) 20 20.00
Boys 9258 Anemoi Laser 4.7 Peter Brumby Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) 21 21.00
Boys 0159 JPN Laser 4.7 Kohta Kirii JSAF (JPN) 22 22.00
Girls 3103 Velocity Laser 4.7 Eleanor Wise HYC (WA) 23 23.00
Boys 1820 FRA Laser 4.7 Maxime Stiquel LTDL (France) 24 24.00
Girls 6042 GA Laser 4.7 George Aulich sscbc (Vic) 25 25.00
Girls 6380 Sarah Laser 4.7 Sarah Gleeson SSCBC (VIC) 26 26.00
Girls 5676 JPN Laser 4.7 Nagisa Miura JSAF (JPN) 27 27.00
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist Laser 4.7 Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC (NSW) 28 28.00
Boys 1697 Mike Carr Laser 4.7 Alexander Dunstan RQYS (Qld) 29 29.00
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear Laser 4.7 Caitlin Shaw SoPYC/HYC (WA) 30 30.00
Boys 2865 Spike Laser 4.7 Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 31 31.00
Girls 8815 Hummingbird Laser 4.7 Ruby Lowe TYC (TAS) 32 32.00
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle Laser 4.7 George Scott RYCT (TAS) 33 33.00
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay Laser 4.7 Alex Ferguson MYC (VIC) 34 34.00
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports Laser 4.7 Will McMillan WSC/DBSC/RPAYC (NSW) 35 35.00
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil Laser 4.7 Riley Cameron RQYS & SYC (QLD) 36 36.00
Boys 4313 Random Too Laser 4.7 Peter Lahanas RQYS (QLD) 37 37.00
Girls 3396 elviento Laser 4.7 Sarah Dredge ASC (SA) 38 38.00
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire Laser 4.7 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 39 39.00
Boys 2000 Firebolter Laser 4.7 Riley Evans RSYS (NSW) 40 40.00
Boys 6417 Swoosh Laser 4.7 Michael Parks Royal Geelong YC (VIC) DNC 46.00
Boys 7865 Remarkable Laser 4.7 Mark Louis RSYS/DBSC/WSC (NSW) UFD 46.00
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind Laser 4.7 Connor Shaw HYC/SoPYC (WA) DNC 46.00
Boys 0363 Highly Strung Laser 4.7 Nicholas Pannell VHYC (SA) DNC 46.00
Boys 0616 Laser 4.7 Zac West RSYS (NSW) DNF 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 13, 2017 16:59:07
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 7845 Lithium Laser 4.7 Finn O'Dea Fremantle Sailing Club (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 1545 Fast Forward Laser 4.7 Jack Littlechild WSC/DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 2 2.00
Boys 1487 Speedy Laser 4.7 Nathan Bryant RPAYC (NSW) 3 3.00
Boys 2264 Stratocaster Laser 4.7 George Morton SYC/RQYS (QLD) 4 4.00
Boys 7918 Very Nice Laser 4.7 Oliver Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 5 5.00
Boys 9517 White Wash Laser 4.7 Jackson Porter HYC/FSC (WA) 6 6.00
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It Laser 4.7 Kristen Wadley RQYS/TSC (QLD) 7 7.00
Boys 0187 Y Knot Laser 4.7 Michael Compton SoPYC/FSC (WA) 8 8.00
Girls 6641 Wannabee Laser 4.7 Bronagh Allison MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC (WA) 9 9.00
Boys 2906 Battleship Laser 4.7 Frazer Brew RQYS (QLD) 10 10.00
Boys 0159 JPN Laser 4.7 Kohta Kirii JSAF (JPN) 11 11.00
Boys 9559 Chaos Laser 4.7 Nicholas Smart RYCT (TAS) 12 12.00
Boys 8818 FUSION Laser 4.7 Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC (NSW) 13 13.00
Boys 0616 Laser 4.7 Zac West RSYS (NSW) 14 14.00
Boys 0489 Afterburn Laser 4.7 Will Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 15 15.00
Boys 7834 On The Gas Laser 4.7 Cameron Whiteside RPAYC (NSW) 16 16.00
Girls 0789 Aphrodite Laser 4.7 Paige Caldecoat B16's (NSW) 17 17.00
Girls 5676 JPN Laser 4.7 Nagisa Miura JSAF (JPN) 18 18.00
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown Laser 4.7 Josh Hinks ASC (SA) 19 19.00
Boys 1526 Know a Clew Laser 4.7 Alexander Newman Adelaide sailing club (SA) 20 20.00
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens Laser 4.7 Daniel Costandi GRSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 21 21.00
Boys 7865 Remarkable Laser 4.7 Mark Louis RSYS/DBSC/WSC (NSW) 22 22.00
Boys 2865 Spike Laser 4.7 Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 23 23.00
Boys 9258 Anemoi Laser 4.7 Peter Brumby Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) 24 24.00
Girls 6042 GA Laser 4.7 George Aulich sscbc (Vic) 25 25.00
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle Laser 4.7 George Scott RYCT (TAS) 26 26.00
Boys 1697 Mike Carr Laser 4.7 Alexander Dunstan RQYS (Qld) 27 27.00
Boys 1820 FRA Laser 4.7 Maxime Stiquel LTDL (France) 28 28.00
GIrls 7196 TBA Laser 4.7 Brooke Wilson WSC (NSW) 29 29.00
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear Laser 4.7 Caitlin Shaw SoPYC/HYC (WA) 30 30.00
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist Laser 4.7 Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC (NSW) 31 31.00
Girls 8815 Hummingbird Laser 4.7 Ruby Lowe TYC (TAS) 32 32.00
Girls 3103 Velocity Laser 4.7 Eleanor Wise HYC (WA) 33 33.00
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay Laser 4.7 Alex Ferguson MYC (VIC) 34 34.00
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire Laser 4.7 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 35 35.00
Girls 3396 elviento Laser 4.7 Sarah Dredge ASC (SA) 36 36.00
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil Laser 4.7 Riley Cameron RQYS & SYC (QLD) 37 37.00
Boys 4313 Random Too Laser 4.7 Peter Lahanas RQYS (QLD) DNF 46.00
Boys 2000 Firebolter Laser 4.7 Riley Evans RSYS (NSW) DNF 46.00
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports Laser 4.7 Will McMillan WSC/DBSC/RPAYC (NSW) DNF 46.00
Boys 6417 Swoosh Laser 4.7 Michael Parks Royal Geelong YC (VIC) DNC 46.00
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind Laser 4.7 Connor Shaw HYC/SoPYC (WA) DNC 46.00
Boys 0363 Highly Strung Laser 4.7 Nicholas Pannell VHYC (SA) DNC 46.00
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0 Laser 4.7 Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC (NSW) RET 46.00
Girls 6380 Sarah Laser 4.7 Sarah Gleeson SSCBC (VIC) DNF 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 12:49:41
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 1545 Fast Forward Laser 4.7 Jack Littlechild WSC/DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 1 1.00
Boys 1487 Speedy Laser 4.7 Nathan Bryant RPAYC (NSW) 2 2.00
Boys 0187 Y Knot Laser 4.7 Michael Compton SoPYC/FSC (WA) 3 3.00
Boys 0489 Afterburn Laser 4.7 Will Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 4 4.00
Boys 2906 Battleship Laser 4.7 Frazer Brew RQYS (QLD) 5 5.00
Boys 7845 Lithium Laser 4.7 Finn O'Dea Fremantle Sailing Club (WA) 6 6.00
Boys 9559 Chaos Laser 4.7 Nicholas Smart RYCT (TAS) 7 7.00
Girls 6042 GA Laser 4.7 George Aulich sscbc (Vic) 8 8.00
Girls 5676 JPN Laser 4.7 Nagisa Miura JSAF (JPN) 9 9.00
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It Laser 4.7 Kristen Wadley RQYS/TSC (QLD) 10 10.00
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle Laser 4.7 George Scott RYCT (TAS) 11 11.00
Boys 2264 Stratocaster Laser 4.7 George Morton SYC/RQYS (QLD) 12 12.00
Boys 8818 FUSION Laser 4.7 Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC (NSW) 13 13.00
Boys 7865 Remarkable Laser 4.7 Mark Louis RSYS/DBSC/WSC (NSW) 14 14.00
Boys 1526 Know a Clew Laser 4.7 Alexander Newman Adelaide sailing club (SA) 15 15.00
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0 Laser 4.7 Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC (NSW) 16 16.00
Boys 9517 White Wash Laser 4.7 Jackson Porter HYC/FSC (WA) 17 17.00
Boys 0159 JPN Laser 4.7 Kohta Kirii JSAF (JPN) 18 18.00
Boys 0616 Laser 4.7 Zac West RSYS (NSW) 19 19.00
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown Laser 4.7 Josh Hinks ASC (SA) 20 20.00
Girls 8815 Hummingbird Laser 4.7 Ruby Lowe TYC (TAS) 21 21.00
Boys 7918 Very Nice Laser 4.7 Oliver Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 22 22.00
Boys 2865 Spike Laser 4.7 Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 23 23.00
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear Laser 4.7 Caitlin Shaw SoPYC/HYC (WA) 24 24.00
Girls 3103 Velocity Laser 4.7 Eleanor Wise HYC (WA) 25 25.00
Girls 6641 Wannabee Laser 4.7 Bronagh Allison MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC (WA) 26 26.00
Girls 6380 Sarah Laser 4.7 Sarah Gleeson SSCBC (VIC) 27 27.00
Boys 7834 On The Gas Laser 4.7 Cameron Whiteside RPAYC (NSW) 28 28.00
Boys 1697 Mike Carr Laser 4.7 Alexander Dunstan RQYS (Qld) 29 29.00
GIrls 7196 TBA Laser 4.7 Brooke Wilson WSC (NSW) 30 30.00
Boys 1820 FRA Laser 4.7 Maxime Stiquel LTDL (France) 31 31.00
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports Laser 4.7 Will McMillan WSC/DBSC/RPAYC (NSW) 32 32.00
Girls 3396 elviento Laser 4.7 Sarah Dredge ASC (SA) 33 33.00
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil Laser 4.7 Riley Cameron RQYS & SYC (QLD) 34 34.00
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind Laser 4.7 Connor Shaw HYC/SoPYC (WA) 35 35.00
Boys 2000 Firebolter Laser 4.7 Riley Evans RSYS (NSW) 36 36.00
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire Laser 4.7 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 37 37.00
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist Laser 4.7 Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC (NSW) 38 38.00
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay Laser 4.7 Alex Ferguson MYC (VIC) 39 39.00
Boys 6417 Swoosh Laser 4.7 Michael Parks Royal Geelong YC (VIC) DNC 46.00
Girls 0789 Aphrodite Laser 4.7 Paige Caldecoat B16's (NSW) BFD 46.00
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens Laser 4.7 Daniel Costandi GRSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) BFD 46.00
Boys 4313 Random Too Laser 4.7 Peter Lahanas RQYS (QLD) BFD 46.00
Boys 9258 Anemoi Laser 4.7 Peter Brumby Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) BFD 46.00
Boys 0363 Highly Strung Laser 4.7 Nicholas Pannell VHYC (SA) DNC 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 13:58:05
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys 7845 Lithium Laser 4.7 Finn O'Dea Fremantle Sailing Club (WA) 1 1.00
Boys 1545 Fast Forward Laser 4.7 Jack Littlechild WSC/DBSC/RSYS (NSW) 2 2.00
Girls 0789 Aphrodite Laser 4.7 Paige Caldecoat B16's (NSW) 3 3.00
Boys 7918 Very Nice Laser 4.7 Oliver Pabbruwe SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC (WA) 4 4.00
Boys 0489 Afterburn Laser 4.7 Will Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 6 6.00
Boys 9514 Whooshka2.0 Laser 4.7 Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC (NSW) 7 7.00
Boys 8818 FUSION Laser 4.7 Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC (NSW) 8 8.00
Boys 0187 Y Knot Laser 4.7 Michael Compton SoPYC/FSC (WA) 9 9.00
Boys 2264 Stratocaster Laser 4.7 George Morton SYC/RQYS (QLD) PEN 10.00
Boys 1487 Speedy Laser 4.7 Nathan Bryant RPAYC (NSW) 10 10.00
Boys 9517 White Wash Laser 4.7 Jackson Porter HYC/FSC (WA) 11 11.00
Boys 7493 The Force Awakens Laser 4.7 Daniel Costandi GRSC/RSYS/DBSC (NSW) 12 12.00
Girls 9536 Grin n Bear It Laser 4.7 Kristen Wadley RQYS/TSC (QLD) 13 13.00
Boys 0616 Laser 4.7 Zac West RSYS (NSW) 14 14.00
Boys 0159 JPN Laser 4.7 Kohta Kirii JSAF (JPN) 15 15.00
Boys 9559 Chaos Laser 4.7 Nicholas Smart RYCT (TAS) 16 16.00
Girls 6641 Wannabee Laser 4.7 Bronagh Allison MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC (WA) 17 17.00
Girls 6042 GA Laser 4.7 George Aulich sscbc (Vic) 18 18.00
Boys 2906 Battleship Laser 4.7 Frazer Brew RQYS (QLD) 19 19.00
Boys 2865 Spike Laser 4.7 Lawson McAullay RPYC / FSC (WA) 20 20.00
Girls 6380 Sarah Laser 4.7 Sarah Gleeson SSCBC (VIC) 21 21.00
Boys 1526 Know a Clew Laser 4.7 Alexander Newman Adelaide sailing club (SA) 22 22.00
Girls 8815 Hummingbird Laser 4.7 Ruby Lowe TYC (TAS) 23 23.00
Boys 1820 FRA Laser 4.7 Maxime Stiquel LTDL (France) 24 24.00
Boys 1477 NB Sailsports Laser 4.7 Will McMillan WSC/DBSC/RPAYC (NSW) 25 25.00
Girls 3762 Crystal Clear Laser 4.7 Caitlin Shaw SoPYC/HYC (WA) 26 26.00
Girls 5676 JPN Laser 4.7 Nagisa Miura JSAF (JPN) 27 27.00
GIrls 7196 TBA Laser 4.7 Brooke Wilson WSC (NSW) 28 28.00
Girls 3103 Velocity Laser 4.7 Eleanor Wise HYC (WA) 29 29.00
Boys 8539 Welcome to the Jungle Laser 4.7 George Scott RYCT (TAS) 30 30.00
Boys 1697 Mike Carr Laser 4.7 Alexander Dunstan RQYS (Qld) 31 31.00
Boys 7865 Remarkable Laser 4.7 Mark Louis RSYS/DBSC/WSC (NSW) 32 32.00
Boys 0175 Eyrofoil Laser 4.7 Riley Cameron RQYS & SYC (QLD) 33 33.00
Girls 7281 Little Miss Persist Laser 4.7 Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC (NSW) 35 35.00
Boys 3784 Destination Unknown Laser 4.7 Josh Hinks ASC (SA) 36 36.00
Girls 7282 Rapid Fire Laser 4.7 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 37 37.00
Boys 3761 Xtra Wind Laser 4.7 Connor Shaw HYC/SoPYC (WA) 38 38.00
Girls 3396 elviento Laser 4.7 Sarah Dredge ASC (SA) 39 39.00
Boys 9258 Anemoi Laser 4.7 Peter Brumby Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) PEN 39.00
Boys 7834 On The Gas Laser 4.7 Cameron Whiteside RPAYC (NSW) 40 40.00
Boys 5987 Seas The Bay Laser 4.7 Alex Ferguson MYC (VIC) 41 41.00
Boys 6417 Swoosh Laser 4.7 Michael Parks Royal Geelong YC (VIC) DNC 46.00
Boys 4313 Random Too Laser 4.7 Peter Lahanas RQYS (QLD) DNF 46.00
Boys 2000 Firebolter Laser 4.7 Riley Evans RSYS (NSW) DNF 46.00
Boys 0363 Highly Strung Laser 4.7 Nicholas Pannell VHYC (SA) DNC 46.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login