ScoreIT

Events > NSW NS14 Association State Championships 2018 > NS14 Association

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1705 Superfly
Aero 7 WLBC NSW Tony Hastings Luca Dorrough
1787 Wild Goats
Aero 9 PHOSC NSW Geoffrey Gover Bryce Grover
1797 Sortilege
Aero 9 NSC NSW Monty Lang Oliver Lang
1801 1 BY 1
Aero 9 TASC NSW Brett Ellis Clare Ellis
1816 Xtreme
Aero 9 BYRA NSW Neal Aitken Zac Aitken
1840 Out of the Blue
Aero 9 TASC NSW Craig Wright Andrew Wright
1861 Whiz Bang
Aero 9 PHOSC NSW John Forrester Janet Forrester
1888 Raging Bull
Flight 24 BYRA NSW Sam Thomas Max Rivers
1889 The Hairy Lemon
Aero 9 BYRA NSW Andrew Stabback Hugo Stabback
1893 Band of Gypsys
Aero 10 BYRA NSW Geoffrey Jenkinson Karla Wilford
1905 The Black Sheep
Aero 10 PHOSC NSW James Birdsall Georgia Birdsall
1906 Chomp
Aero 10 PHOSC NSW Tayla Linnegar Tahlia Forrester
1909 Up Beat
Aero 10 GSC NSW Stephen Cartwright Steffi Hansen
1912 Peak
Tequila 99 CYC ACT Michael Hitchens Ashton Scott
1923 Yikes
Aero 10 WLBC NSW Josh Dorrough Jarrah Dorrough
1944 Back in Black
Aero 11a MPSC NSW Michael Nash Stephen Jones
1951 Love & War
Aero 11B HHSC NSW Nick Reed Daniel Playfair Cal
1964 Gone Roughe
Tequila 2000 Moded GSC NSW Sam Grilk Logan Howard
1975 Twisted Sister
Aero 10 C&RSC NSW Sandra Donovan
1978 Urbanator
Fever BYRA NSW Ian Urban Jack Urban
1984 Samba Pa Ti
Tiger NSC NSW Malcolm Graham Steph Sheridan
1986 Whip It
Tiger TAC NSW Rory Murtagh Phoebe Cause
1987 Mojo
Fever CYC ACT James Macken Paddy Macken
1996 Shake & Bake
Tiger BYRA NSW Brian Jenkinson Linda Jenkinson
1998 Dark Side of the Moon
Tiger GSC NSW Hayden Hansen Lincoln Senior
2001 Gobi
Moondance PHOSC NSW Travis Read Flynn Read
2002 Endorphin
Moondance BYRA NSW Scott Wallace Lachlan Wallace
2008 California Times
Tiger StGSC NSW Chris Eddes Cassie Cause
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
Tiger GSC NSW Jessica Rivers Nele Schulz
2013 Goat
Tiger IYC NSW Josh Tasker Emma Rankin
2028 Sirocco
Aero 12 PHOSC NSW Philip Treloar Genelle Aldred
2036 GlideFree
Moondance M16ftSC NSW Andrew Divola Will Divola
2041 Barnstormer
Tiger PHOSC NSW Hudson Barnes Jack Barnes
2042 The Dart
Tiger GSC NSW Philip Wallace Emma Bryne
2045 Paddy Wack
Tiger TASC NSW Brad Clarke Tahlia Clarke
2050 WildCat
Tiger PHOSC NSW Scott Roberts Sharon Roberts
2052 Three Kings
Tiger NSC NSW Alex Chittenden Samantha Radford
2054 Chill'n
Tiger GSC NSW Mark Murray Ryan Watt
2058 Demons Run
Aero 14 TASC NSW Christopher Calwell Jada Clarke
2061 Rosie
Tiger BYRA NSW Richard Reatti Jack Reattie
2062 Risky Too
Tiger GSC NSW Duncan Dey Annika Hansen
2063 Lambordinghy
Tiger PHOSC NSW Adam Bieder Tiah Hodgson
2064 Nth Degree
Tiger GSC NSW Peter Rivers Wil Rivers

Total boats: 43

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Mar
Race 2
30-Mar
Race 3
31-Mar
Race 4
31-Mar
Race 5
31-Mar
Race 6
1-Apr
Race 7
1-Apr
Race 8
1-Apr
Drop Total
1 1889
The Hairy Lemon
Aero 9
Andrew Stabback
Hugo Stabback
BYRA 16 43 2 14 21 17 6 4 43 80
2 2054
Chill'n
Tiger
Mark Murray
Ryan Watt
GSC 26 31 7 26 9 1 8 8 31 85
3 1816
Xtreme
Aero 9
Neal Aitken
Zac Aitken
BYRA 7 5 42 8 8 26 2 30 42 86
4 2013
Goat
Tiger
Josh Tasker
Emma Rankin
IYC 43 23 1 17 26 3 16 1 43 87
5 1906
Chomp
Aero 10
Tayla Linnegar
Tahlia Forrester
PHOSC 33 24 5 34 4 4 14 5 34 89
6 1964
Gone Roughe
Tequila 2000 Moded
Sam Grilk
Logan Howard
GSC 39 14 11 22 10 7 4 21 39 89
7 1923
Yikes
Aero 10
Josh Dorrough
Jarrah Dorrough
WLBC 27 20 19 20 6 5 12 10 27 92
8 1998
Dark Side of the Moon
Tiger
Hayden Hansen
Lincoln Senior
GSC 11 39 12 15 22 6 26 3 39 95
9 2036
GlideFree
Moondance
Andrew Divola
Will Divola
M16ftSC 13 35 9 32 5 13 15 16 35 103
10 2042
The Dart
Tiger
Philip Wallace
Emma Bryne
GSC 22 7 37 1 20 19 27 12 37 108
11 2062
Risky Too
Tiger
Duncan Dey
Annika Hansen
GSC 40 11 6 37 15 28 1 11 40 109
12 1840
Out of the Blue
Aero 9
Craig Wright
Andrew Wright
TASC 37 16 14 21 2 24 5 29 37 111
13 2001
Gobi
Moondance
Travis Read
Flynn Read
PHOSC 34 9 24 23 7 11 7 35 35 115
14 1893
Band of Gypsys
Aero 10
Geoffrey Jenkinson
Karla Wilford
BYRA 28 22 16 25 16 9 11 18 28 117
15 1986
Whip It
Tiger
Rory Murtagh
Phoebe Cause
TAC 31 34 3 3 19 2 38 28 38 120
16 1905
The Black Sheep
Aero 10
James Birdsall
Georgia Birdsall
PHOSC 35 17 10 24 3 32 10 24 35 120
17 1787
Wild Goats
Aero 9
Geoffrey Gover
Bryce Grover
PHOSC 14 25 26 36 12 36 3 9 36 125
18 1797
Sortilege
Aero 9
Monty Lang
Oliver Lang
NSC 4 42 22 4 1 37 24 37 42 129
19 1801
1 BY 1
Aero 9
Brett Ellis
Clare Ellis
TASC 20 10 33 9 14 15 31 31 33 130
20 1951
Love & War
Aero 11B
Nick Reed
Daniel Playfair Cal
HHSC 32 12 17 DNF
(44.00)
29 16 22 7 44 135
21 2028
Sirocco
Aero 12
Philip Treloar
Genelle Aldred
PHOSC 38 3 31 27 25 10 34 6 38 136
22 2045
Paddy Wack
Tiger
Brad Clarke
Tahlia Clarke
TASC 8 18 39 19 37 18 23 14 39 137
23 2009
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
Tiger
Jessica Rivers
Nele Schulz
GSC 30 15 23 7 38 20 9 34 38 138
24 2008
California Times
Tiger
Chris Eddes
Cassie Cause
StGSC 29 13 27 11 35 22 36 2 36 139
25 2050
WildCat
Tiger
Scott Roberts
Sharon Roberts
PHOSC 5 36 25 16 28 33 17 17 36 141
26 1975
Twisted Sister
Aero 10
Sandra Donovan
C&RSC 17 27 18 40 23 8 13 DNS
(44.00)
44 146
27 1912
Peak
Tequila 99
Michael Hitchens
Ashton Scott
CYC 19 41 4 30 13 27 32 23 41 148
28 2063
Lambordinghy
Tiger
Adam Bieder
Tiah Hodgson
PHOSC 25 30 8 38 11 35 25 15 38 149
29 2052
Three Kings
Tiger
Alex Chittenden
Samantha Radford
NSC 3 29 41 5 36 14 37 26 41 150
30 2041
Barnstormer
Tiger
Hudson Barnes
Jack Barnes
PHOSC 10 21 35 41 32 12 20 20 41 150
31 2064
Nth Degree
Tiger
Peter Rivers
Wil Rivers
GSC 23 6 38 12 30 30 29 25 38 155
32 1996
Shake & Bake
Tiger
Brian Jenkinson
Linda Jenkinson
BYRA 6 33 29 10 31 DSQ
(44.00)
30 19 44 158
33 2002
Endorphin
Moondance
Scott Wallace
Lachlan Wallace
BYRA 9 38 13 29 33 23 21 DNS
(44.00)
44 166
34 1705
Superfly
Aero 7
Tony Hastings
Luca Dorrough
WLBC 1 37 40 33 39 29 18 13 40 170
35 1984
Samba Pa Ti
Tiger
Malcolm Graham
Steph Sheridan
NSC 12 32 20 28 34 21 33 27 34 173
36 1944
Back in Black
Aero 11a
Michael Nash
Stephen Jones
MPSC 15 26 21 2 40 38 DNF
(44.00)
33 44 175
37 1888
Raging Bull
Flight 24
Sam Thomas
Max Rivers
BYRA 42 1 34 13 17 40 35 38 42 178
38 1861
Whiz Bang
Aero 9
John Forrester
Janet Forrester
PHOSC 36 4 32 35 18 39 19 36 39 180
39 1978
Urbanator
Fever
Ian Urban
Jack Urban
BYRA 21 28 15 18 DNF
(44.00)
34 DNF
(44.00)
22 44 182
40 2058
Demons Run
Aero 14
Christopher Calwell
Jada Clarke
TASC 18 19 28 31 27 31 39 32 39 186
41 2061
Rosie
Tiger
Richard Reatti
Jack Reattie
BYRA 2 40 30 39 24 25 28 DNS
(44.00)
44 188
42 1987
Mojo
Fever
James Macken
Paddy Macken
CYC 24 8 36 6 DNS
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
44 206
43 1909
Up Beat
Aero 10
Stephen Cartwright
Steffi Hansen
GSC 41 2 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
44 263

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Mar
Race 2
30-Mar
Race 3
31-Mar
Race 4
31-Mar
Race 5
31-Mar
Race 6
1-Apr
Race 7
1-Apr
Race 8
1-Apr
Drop Total
1 2052
Three Kings
Tiger
Alex Chittenden
Samantha Radford
NSC
NSW
1 4 9 2 4 1 10 4 10 25
2 1944
Back in Black
Aero 11a
Michael Nash
Stephen Jones
MPSC
NSW
2 1 1 1 6 8 DNF
(44.00)
8 44 27
3 2008
California Times
Tiger
Chris Eddes
Cassie Cause
StGSC
NSW
9 2 5 4 8 5 13 2 13 35
4 2013
Goat
Tiger
Josh Tasker
Emma Rankin
IYC
NSW
17 10 2 11 7 2 3 1 17 36
5 1797
Sortilege
Aero 9
Monty Lang
Oliver Lang
NSC
NSW
3 15 3 3 1 9 2 18 18 36
6 2041
Barnstormer
Tiger
Hudson Barnes
Jack Barnes
PHOSC
NSW
4 3 7 16 9 4 4 6 16 37
7 2045
Paddy Wack
Tiger
Brad Clarke
Tahlia Clarke
TASC
NSW
5 7 13 10 17 7 6 3 17 51
8 1801
1 BY 1
Aero 9
Brett Ellis
Clare Ellis
TASC
NSW
11 8 14 6 2 6 8 13 14 54
9 2058
Demons Run
Aero 14
Christopher Calwell
Jada Clarke
TASC
NSW
7 5 4 13 3 10 16 15 16 57
10 2062
Risky Too
Tiger
Duncan Dey
Annika Hansen
GSC
NSW
18 9 6 18 10 13 1 5 18 62
11 1996
Shake & Bake
Tiger
Brian Jenkinson
Linda Jenkinson
BYRA
NSW
6 16 12 5 11 DSQ
(44.00)
9 9 44 68
12 2064
Nth Degree
Tiger
Peter Rivers
Wil Rivers
GSC
NSW
12 6 16 8 14 12 12 14 16 78
13 1889
The Hairy Lemon
Aero 9
Andrew Stabback
Hugo Stabback
BYRA
NSW
16 28 10 15 16 14 7 7 28 85
14 2001
Gobi
Moondance
Travis Read
Flynn Read
PHOSC
NSW
21 12 15 17 5 11 5 23 23 86
15 1986
Whip It
Tiger
Rory Murtagh
Phoebe Cause
TAC
NSW
20 21 8 7 13 3 22 17 22 89
16 2063
Lambordinghy
Tiger
Adam Bieder
Tiah Hodgson
PHOSC
NSW
13 18 11 22 12 21 14 11 22 100
17 1998
Dark Side of the Moon
Tiger
Hayden Hansen
Lincoln Senior
GSC
NSW
19 30 21 19 25 16 18 10 30 128
18 2009
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
Tiger
Jessica Rivers
Nele Schulz
GSC
NSW
22 17 19 14 30 17 11 28 30 128
19 2042
The Dart
Tiger
Philip Wallace
Emma Bryne
GSC
NSW
27 20 32 12 19 18 19 16 32 131
20 2061
Rosie
Tiger
Richard Reatti
Jack Reattie
BYRA
NSW
10 25 20 25 18 20 20 DNS
(44.00)
44 138
21 2028
Sirocco
Aero 12
Philip Treloar
Genelle Aldred
PHOSC
NSW
28 14 24 23 22 15 28 12 28 138
22 1705
Superfly
Aero 7
Tony Hastings
Luca Dorrough
WLBC
NSW
8 24 25 21 36 27 15 19 36 139
23 1984
Samba Pa Ti
Tiger
Malcolm Graham
Steph Sheridan
NSC
NSW
14 22 18 20 26 19 23 26 26 142
24 2036
GlideFree
Moondance
Andrew Divola
Will Divola
M16ftSC
NSW
25 31 23 28 15 22 17 22 31 152
25 1912
Peak
Tequila 99
Michael Hitchens
Ashton Scott
CYC
ACT
24 32 17 26 20 29 32 29 32 177
26 1893
Band of Gypsys
Aero 10
Geoffrey Jenkinson
Karla Wilford
BYRA
NSW
31 27 27 29 29 24 21 27 31 184
27 1987
Mojo
Fever
James Macken
Paddy Macken
CYC
ACT
15 11 22 9 DNS
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
44 189
28 1951
Love & War
Aero 11B
Nick Reed
Daniel Playfair Cal
HHSC
NSW
33 26 29 DNF
(44.00)
31 28 27 20 44 194
29 1923
Yikes
Aero 10
Josh Dorrough
Jarrah Dorrough
WLBC
NSW
34 33 35 32 23 25 25 24 35 196
30 1906
Chomp
Aero 10
Tayla Linnegar
Tahlia Forrester
PHOSC
NSW
38 35 28 34 24 26 29 21 38 197
31 2054
Chill'n
Tiger
Mark Murray
Ryan Watt
GSC
NSW
36 41 33 36 32 23 26 25 41 211
32 1840
Out of the Blue
Aero 9
Craig Wright
Andrew Wright
TASC
NSW
40 34 36 33 21 32 24 33 40 213
33 2002
Endorphin
Moondance
Scott Wallace
Lachlan Wallace
BYRA
NSW
23 37 26 30 37 31 31 DNS
(44.00)
44 215
34 2050
WildCat
Tiger
Scott Roberts
Sharon Roberts
PHOSC
NSW
26 39 34 27 35 34 33 30 39 219
35 1975
Twisted Sister
Aero 10
Sandra Donovan
C&RSC
NSW
29 29 30 38 34 30 30 DNS
(44.00)
44 220
36 1888
Raging Bull
Flight 24
Sam Thomas
Max Rivers
BYRA
NSW
39 19 37 24 28 37 39 38 39 222
37 1861
Whiz Bang
Aero 9
John Forrester
Janet Forrester
PHOSC
NSW
37 23 39 35 33 38 37 36 39 239
38 1978
Urbanator
Fever
Ian Urban
Jack Urban
BYRA
NSW
32 36 31 31 DNF
(44.00)
35 DNF
(44.00)
32 44 241
39 1905
The Black Sheep
Aero 10
James Birdsall
Georgia Birdsall
PHOSC
NSW
41 38 38 37 27 36 35 34 41 245
40 1787
Wild Goats
Aero 9
Geoffrey Gover
Bryce Grover
PHOSC
NSW
35 40 40 41 38 40 34 31 41 258
41 1909
Up Beat
Aero 10
Stephen Cartwright
Steffi Hansen
GSC
NSW
30 13 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
44 263
42 1964
Gone Roughe
Tequila 2000 Moded
Sam Grilk
Logan Howard
GSC
NSW
43 42 41 40 39 33 36 35 43 266
43 1816
Xtreme
Aero 9
Neal Aitken
Zac Aitken
BYRA
NSW
42 43 42 39 40 39 38 37 43 277

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Fri Mar 30, 2018 14:05:00
Race Comments: Day 1 - Race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2052 Three Kings Tiger Alex Chittenden & Samantha Radford NSC (NSW) 14:43:15 00:38:15 1 1.00 0.9758 00:37:19 3 3.00
1944 Back in Black Aero 11a Michael Nash & Stephen Jones MPSC (NSW) 14:43:55 00:38:55 2 2.00 0.9943 00:38:42 15 15.00
1797 Sortilege Aero 9 Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 14:44:08 00:39:08 3 3.00 0.9609 00:37:36 4 4.00
2041 Barnstormer Tiger Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes PHOSC (NSW) 14:44:23 00:39:23 4 4.00 0.9685 00:38:09 10 10.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 14:44:57 00:39:57 5 5.00 0.9539 00:38:06 8 8.00
1996 Shake & Bake Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:45:01 00:40:01 6 6.00 0.9448 00:37:48 6 6.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 14:45:15 00:40:15 7 7.00 0.9638 00:38:48 18 18.00
1705 Superfly Aero 7 Tony Hastings & Luca Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 14:45:27 00:40:27 8 8.00 0.9093 00:36:47 1 1.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Cassie Cause StGSC (NSW) 14:45:44 00:40:44 9 9.00 0.9628 00:39:13 29 29.00
2061 Rosie Tiger Richard Reatti & Jack Reattie BYRA (NSW) 14:46:03 00:41:03 10 10.00 0.9088 00:37:18 2 2.00
1801 1 BY 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 14:46:24 00:41:24 11 11.00 0.9400 00:38:55 20 20.00
2064 Nth Degree Tiger Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers GSC (NSW) 14:46:40 00:41:40 12 12.00 0.9360 00:39:00 23 23.00
2063 Lambordinghy Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 14:47:17 00:42:17 13 13.00 0.9236 00:39:03 25 25.00
1984 Samba Pa Ti Tiger Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan NSC (NSW) 14:47:31 00:42:31 14 14.00 0.9049 00:38:28 12 12.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken CYC (ACT) 14:47:44 00:42:44 15 15.00 0.9135 00:39:02 24 24.00
1889 The Hairy Lemon Aero 9 Andrew Stabback & Hugo Stabback BYRA (NSW) 14:47:52 00:42:52 16 16.00 0.9027 00:38:42 16 16.00
2013 Goat Tiger Josh Tasker & Emma Rankin IYC (NSW) 14:48:00 00:43:00 17 17.00 0.9456 00:40:40 43 43.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Duncan Dey & Annika Hansen GSC (NSW) 14:48:05 00:43:05 18 18.00 0.9358 00:40:19 40 40.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior GSC (NSW) 14:48:12 00:43:12 19 19.00 0.8832 00:38:09 11 11.00
1986 Whip It Tiger Rory Murtagh & Phoebe Cause TAC (NSW) 14:48:19 00:43:19 20 20.00 0.9136 00:39:34 31 31.00
2001 Gobi Moondance Travis Read & Flynn Read PHOSC (NSW) 14:48:30 00:43:30 21 21.00 0.9143 00:39:46 34 34.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Jessica Rivers & Nele Schulz GSC (NSW) 14:48:33 00:43:33 22 22.00 0.9047 00:39:24 30 30.00
2002 Endorphin Moondance Scott Wallace & Lachlan Wallace BYRA (NSW) 14:48:57 00:43:57 23 23.00 0.8677 00:38:08 9 9.00
1912 Peak Tequila 99 Michael Hitchens & Ashton Scott CYC (ACT) 14:49:09 00:44:09 24 24.00 0.8807 00:38:53 19 19.00
2036 GlideFree Moondance Andrew Divola & Will Divola M16ftSC (NSW) 14:49:10 00:44:10 25 25.00 0.8739 00:38:36 13 13.00
2050 WildCat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharon Roberts PHOSC (NSW) 14:49:11 00:44:11 26 26.00 0.8556 00:37:48 5 5.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Philip Wallace & Emma Bryne GSC (NSW) 14:49:23 00:44:23 27 27.00 0.8782 00:38:59 22 22.00
2028 Sirocco Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 14:49:32 00:44:32 28 28.00 0.8965 00:39:55 38 38.00
1975 Twisted Sister Aero 10 Sandra Donovan C&RSC (NSW) 14:49:59 00:44:59 29 29.00 0.8618 00:38:46 17 17.00
1909 Up Beat Aero 10 Stephen Cartwright & Steffi Hansen GSC (NSW) 14:50:07 00:45:07 30 30.00 0.8949 00:40:22 41 41.00
1893 Band of Gypsys Aero 10 Geoffrey Jenkinson & Karla Wilford BYRA (NSW) 14:50:17 00:45:17 31 31.00 0.8651 00:39:10 28 28.00
1978 Urbanator Fever Ian Urban & Jack Urban BYRA (NSW) 14:50:52 00:45:52 32 32.00 0.8490 00:38:56 21 21.00
1951 Love & War Aero 11B Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:50:59 00:45:59 33 33.00 0.8635 00:39:42 32 32.00
1923 Yikes Aero 10 Josh Dorrough & Jarrah Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 14:51:02 00:46:02 34 34.00 0.8500 00:39:08 27 27.00
1787 Wild Goats Aero 9 Geoffrey Gover & Bryce Grover PHOSC (NSW) 14:51:16 00:46:16 35 35.00 0.8353 00:38:39 14 14.00
2054 Chill'n Tiger Mark Murray & Ryan Watt GSC (NSW) 14:51:31 00:46:31 36 36.00 0.8404 00:39:06 26 26.00
1861 Whiz Bang Aero 9 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 14:51:36 00:46:36 37 37.00 0.8539 00:39:48 36 36.00
1906 Chomp Aero 10 Tayla Linnegar & Tahlia Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 14:51:44 00:46:44 38 38.00 0.8504 00:39:45 33 33.00
1888 Raging Bull Flight 24 Sam Thomas & Max Rivers BYRA (NSW) 14:52:08 00:47:08 39 39.00 0.8596 00:40:31 42 42.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 14:52:26 00:47:26 40 40.00 0.8396 00:39:50 37 37.00
1905 The Black Sheep Aero 10 James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 14:52:49 00:47:49 41 41.00 0.8319 00:39:47 35 35.00
1816 Xtreme Aero 9 Neal Aitken & Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 14:53:12 00:48:12 42 42.00 0.7889 00:38:01 7 7.00
1964 Gone Roughe Tequila 2000 Moded Sam Grilk & Logan Howard GSC (NSW) 14:54:07 00:49:07 43 43.00 0.8142 00:39:59 39 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Fri Mar 30, 2018 15:09:00
Race Comments: Day 1 - Race 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1944 Back in Black Aero 11a Michael Nash & Stephen Jones MPSC (NSW) 15:52:19 00:43:19 1 1.00 0.9943 00:43:04 26 26.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Cassie Cause StGSC (NSW) 15:52:50 00:43:50 2 2.00 0.9628 00:42:12 13 13.00
2041 Barnstormer Tiger Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes PHOSC (NSW) 15:53:07 00:44:07 3 3.00 0.9685 00:42:44 21 21.00
2052 Three Kings Tiger Alex Chittenden & Samantha Radford NSC (NSW) 15:53:13 00:44:13 4 4.00 0.9758 00:43:09 29 29.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 15:53:14 00:44:14 5 5.00 0.9638 00:42:38 19 19.00
2064 Nth Degree Tiger Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers GSC (NSW) 15:53:29 00:44:29 6 6.00 0.9360 00:41:38 6 6.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 15:53:36 00:44:36 7 7.00 0.9539 00:42:33 18 18.00
1801 1 BY 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 15:53:48 00:44:48 8 8.00 0.9400 00:42:07 10 10.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Duncan Dey & Annika Hansen GSC (NSW) 15:54:06 00:45:06 9 9.00 0.9358 00:42:12 11 11.00
2013 Goat Tiger Josh Tasker & Emma Rankin IYC (NSW) 15:54:16 00:45:16 10 10.00 0.9456 00:42:48 23 23.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken CYC (ACT) 15:54:40 00:45:40 11 11.00 0.9135 00:41:43 8 8.00
2001 Gobi Moondance Travis Read & Flynn Read PHOSC (NSW) 15:54:44 00:45:44 12 12.00 0.9143 00:41:49 9 9.00
1909 Up Beat Aero 10 Stephen Cartwright & Steffi Hansen GSC (NSW) 15:54:59 00:45:59 13 13.00 0.8949 00:41:09 2 2.00
2028 Sirocco Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 15:55:06 00:46:06 14 14.00 0.8965 00:41:20 3 3.00
1797 Sortilege Aero 9 Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 15:55:07 00:46:07 15 15.00 0.9609 00:44:19 42 42.00
1996 Shake & Bake Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 15:55:14 00:46:14 16 16.00 0.9448 00:43:41 33 33.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Jessica Rivers & Nele Schulz GSC (NSW) 15:55:42 00:46:42 17 17.00 0.9047 00:42:15 15 15.00
2063 Lambordinghy Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 15:55:53 00:46:53 18 18.00 0.9236 00:43:18 30 30.00
1888 Raging Bull Flight 24 Sam Thomas & Max Rivers BYRA (NSW) 15:56:09 00:47:09 19 19.00 0.8596 00:40:32 1 1.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Philip Wallace & Emma Bryne GSC (NSW) 15:56:28 00:47:28 20 20.00 0.8782 00:41:41 7 7.00
1986 Whip It Tiger Rory Murtagh & Phoebe Cause TAC (NSW) 15:56:50 00:47:50 21 21.00 0.9136 00:43:42 34 34.00
1984 Samba Pa Ti Tiger Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan NSC (NSW) 15:56:56 00:47:56 22 22.00 0.9049 00:43:22 32 32.00
1861 Whiz Bang Aero 9 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 15:57:25 00:48:25 23 23.00 0.8539 00:41:21 4 4.00
1705 Superfly Aero 7 Tony Hastings & Luca Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 15:57:28 00:48:28 24 24.00 0.9093 00:44:04 37 37.00
2061 Rosie Tiger Richard Reatti & Jack Reattie BYRA (NSW) 15:57:39 00:48:39 25 25.00 0.9088 00:44:13 40 40.00
1951 Love & War Aero 11B Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:57:52 00:48:52 26 26.00 0.8635 00:42:12 12 12.00
1893 Band of Gypsys Aero 10 Geoffrey Jenkinson & Karla Wilford BYRA (NSW) 15:58:27 00:49:27 27 27.00 0.8651 00:42:47 22 22.00
1889 The Hairy Lemon Aero 9 Andrew Stabback & Hugo Stabback BYRA (NSW) 15:58:45 00:49:45 28 28.00 0.9027 00:44:55 43 43.00
1975 Twisted Sister Aero 10 Sandra Donovan C&RSC (NSW) 15:59:00 00:50:00 29 29.00 0.8618 00:43:05 27 27.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior GSC (NSW) 15:59:03 00:50:03 30 30.00 0.8832 00:44:12 39 39.00
2036 GlideFree Moondance Andrew Divola & Will Divola M16ftSC (NSW) 15:59:06 00:50:06 31 31.00 0.8739 00:43:47 35 35.00
1912 Peak Tequila 99 Michael Hitchens & Ashton Scott CYC (ACT) 15:59:12 00:50:12 32 32.00 0.8807 00:44:13 41 41.00
1923 Yikes Aero 10 Josh Dorrough & Jarrah Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 15:59:14 00:50:14 33 33.00 0.8500 00:42:42 20 20.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 15:59:25 00:50:25 34 34.00 0.8396 00:42:20 16 16.00
1906 Chomp Aero 10 Tayla Linnegar & Tahlia Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 15:59:26 00:50:26 35 35.00 0.8504 00:42:53 24 24.00
1978 Urbanator Fever Ian Urban & Jack Urban BYRA (NSW) 15:59:48 00:50:48 36 36.00 0.8490 00:43:08 28 28.00
2002 Endorphin Moondance Scott Wallace & Lachlan Wallace BYRA (NSW) 15:59:54 00:50:54 37 37.00 0.8677 00:44:10 38 38.00
1905 The Black Sheep Aero 10 James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 16:00:06 00:51:06 38 38.00 0.8319 00:42:31 17 17.00
2050 WildCat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharon Roberts PHOSC (NSW) 16:00:21 00:51:21 39 39.00 0.8556 00:43:56 36 36.00
1787 Wild Goats Aero 9 Geoffrey Gover & Bryce Grover PHOSC (NSW) 16:00:22 00:51:22 40 40.00 0.8353 00:42:54 25 25.00
2054 Chill'n Tiger Mark Murray & Ryan Watt GSC (NSW) 16:00:32 00:51:32 41 41.00 0.8404 00:43:19 31 31.00
1964 Gone Roughe Tequila 2000 Moded Sam Grilk & Logan Howard GSC (NSW) 16:00:53 00:51:53 42 42.00 0.8142 00:42:15 14 14.00
1816 Xtreme Aero 9 Neal Aitken & Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 16:01:28 00:52:28 43 43.00 0.7889 00:41:23 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 31, 2018 12:20:00
Race Comments: Day 2 - Race 1 Race 3 of series

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1944 Back in Black Aero 11a Michael Nash & Stephen Jones MPSC (NSW) 13:17:12 00:57:12 1 1.00 0.9943 00:56:52 21 21.00
2013 Goat Tiger Josh Tasker & Emma Rankin IYC (NSW) 13:17:45 00:57:45 2 2.00 0.9456 00:54:37 1 1.00
1797 Sortilege Aero 9 Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 13:19:13 00:59:13 3 3.00 0.9609 00:56:54 22 22.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 13:19:28 00:59:28 4 4.00 0.9638 00:57:19 28 28.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Cassie Cause StGSC (NSW) 13:19:30 00:59:30 5 5.00 0.9628 00:57:17 27 27.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Duncan Dey & Annika Hansen GSC (NSW) 13:19:38 00:59:38 6 6.00 0.9358 00:55:48 6 6.00
2041 Barnstormer Tiger Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes PHOSC (NSW) 13:20:03 01:00:03 7 7.00 0.9685 00:58:10 35 35.00
1986 Whip It Tiger Rory Murtagh & Phoebe Cause TAC (NSW) 13:20:04 01:00:04 8 8.00 0.9136 00:54:53 3 3.00
2052 Three Kings Tiger Alex Chittenden & Samantha Radford NSC (NSW) 13:20:21 01:00:21 9 9.00 0.9758 00:58:53 41 41.00
1889 The Hairy Lemon Aero 9 Andrew Stabback & Hugo Stabback BYRA (NSW) 13:20:31 01:00:31 10 10.00 0.9027 00:54:38 2 2.00
2063 Lambordinghy Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 13:20:42 01:00:42 11 11.00 0.9236 00:56:04 8 8.00
1996 Shake & Bake Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 13:20:45 01:00:45 12 12.00 0.9448 00:57:24 29 29.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 13:21:18 01:01:18 13 13.00 0.9539 00:58:28 39 39.00
1801 1 BY 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 13:21:33 01:01:33 14 14.00 0.9400 00:57:51 33 33.00
2001 Gobi Moondance Travis Read & Flynn Read PHOSC (NSW) 13:22:25 01:02:25 15 15.00 0.9143 00:57:04 24 24.00
2064 Nth Degree Tiger Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers GSC (NSW) 13:22:26 01:02:26 16 16.00 0.9360 00:58:26 38 38.00
1912 Peak Tequila 99 Michael Hitchens & Ashton Scott CYC (ACT) 13:22:40 01:02:40 17 17.00 0.8807 00:55:11 4 4.00
1984 Samba Pa Ti Tiger Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan NSC (NSW) 13:22:46 01:02:46 18 18.00 0.9049 00:56:48 20 20.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Jessica Rivers & Nele Schulz GSC (NSW) 13:22:59 01:02:59 19 19.00 0.9047 00:56:59 23 23.00
2061 Rosie Tiger Richard Reatti & Jack Reattie BYRA (NSW) 13:23:16 01:03:16 20 20.00 0.9088 00:57:30 30 30.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior GSC (NSW) 13:23:39 01:03:39 21 21.00 0.8832 00:56:13 12 12.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken CYC (ACT) 13:23:46 01:03:46 22 22.00 0.9135 00:58:15 36 36.00
2036 GlideFree Moondance Andrew Divola & Will Divola M16ftSC (NSW) 13:24:11 01:04:11 23 23.00 0.8739 00:56:05 9 9.00
2028 Sirocco Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 13:24:12 01:04:12 24 24.00 0.8965 00:57:33 31 31.00
1705 Superfly Aero 7 Tony Hastings & Luca Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 13:24:22 01:04:22 25 25.00 0.9093 00:58:32 40 40.00
2002 Endorphin Moondance Scott Wallace & Lachlan Wallace BYRA (NSW) 13:24:52 01:04:52 26 26.00 0.8677 00:56:17 13 13.00
1893 Band of Gypsys Aero 10 Geoffrey Jenkinson & Karla Wilford BYRA (NSW) 13:25:24 01:05:24 27 27.00 0.8651 00:56:35 16 16.00
1906 Chomp Aero 10 Tayla Linnegar & Tahlia Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 13:25:28 01:05:28 28 28.00 0.8504 00:55:40 5 5.00
1951 Love & War Aero 11B Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 13:25:35 01:05:35 29 29.00 0.8635 00:56:38 17 17.00
1975 Twisted Sister Aero 10 Sandra Donovan C&RSC (NSW) 13:25:50 01:05:50 30 30.00 0.8618 00:56:44 18 18.00
1978 Urbanator Fever Ian Urban & Jack Urban BYRA (NSW) 13:26:29 01:06:29 31 31.00 0.8490 00:56:27 15 15.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Philip Wallace & Emma Bryne GSC (NSW) 13:26:30 01:06:30 32 32.00 0.8782 00:58:24 37 37.00
2054 Chill'n Tiger Mark Murray & Ryan Watt GSC (NSW) 13:26:39 01:06:39 33 33.00 0.8404 00:56:01 7 7.00
2050 WildCat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharon Roberts PHOSC (NSW) 13:26:42 01:06:42 34 34.00 0.8556 00:57:04 25 25.00
1923 Yikes Aero 10 Josh Dorrough & Jarrah Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 13:26:46 01:06:46 35 35.00 0.8500 00:56:45 19 19.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 13:27:02 01:07:02 36 36.00 0.8396 00:56:17 14 14.00
1888 Raging Bull Flight 24 Sam Thomas & Max Rivers BYRA (NSW) 13:27:25 01:07:25 37 37.00 0.8596 00:57:57 34 34.00
1905 The Black Sheep Aero 10 James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 13:27:26 01:07:26 38 38.00 0.8319 00:56:06 10 10.00
1861 Whiz Bang Aero 9 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 13:27:36 01:07:36 39 39.00 0.8539 00:57:43 32 32.00
1787 Wild Goats Aero 9 Geoffrey Gover & Bryce Grover PHOSC (NSW) 13:28:26 01:08:26 40 40.00 0.8353 00:57:10 26 26.00
1964 Gone Roughe Tequila 2000 Moded Sam Grilk & Logan Howard GSC (NSW) 13:29:01 01:09:01 41 41.00 0.8142 00:56:12 11 11.00
1816 Xtreme Aero 9 Neal Aitken & Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 13:36:32 01:16:32 42 42.00 0.7889 01:00:23 42 42.00
1909 Up Beat Aero 10 Stephen Cartwright & Steffi Hansen GSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 31, 2018 13:55:00
Race Comments: Day 2 - Race 2 Race 4 in series

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1944 Back in Black Aero 11a Michael Nash & Stephen Jones MPSC (NSW) 14:45:11 00:50:11 1 1.00 0.9943 00:49:54 2 2.00
2052 Three Kings Tiger Alex Chittenden & Samantha Radford NSC (NSW) 14:46:40 00:51:40 2 2.00 0.9758 00:50:25 5 5.00
1797 Sortilege Aero 9 Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 14:47:04 00:52:04 3 3.00 0.9609 00:50:02 4 4.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Cassie Cause StGSC (NSW) 14:48:26 00:53:26 4 4.00 0.9628 00:51:27 11 11.00
1996 Shake & Bake Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:49:27 00:54:27 5 5.00 0.9448 00:51:27 10 10.00
1801 1 BY 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 14:49:34 00:54:34 6 6.00 0.9400 00:51:18 9 9.00
1986 Whip It Tiger Rory Murtagh & Phoebe Cause TAC (NSW) 14:49:44 00:54:44 7 7.00 0.9136 00:50:00 3 3.00
2064 Nth Degree Tiger Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers GSC (NSW) 14:50:02 00:55:02 8 8.00 0.9360 00:51:31 12 12.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken CYC (ACT) 14:50:30 00:55:30 9 9.00 0.9135 00:50:42 6 6.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 14:50:47 00:55:47 10 10.00 0.9539 00:53:13 19 19.00
2013 Goat Tiger Josh Tasker & Emma Rankin IYC (NSW) 14:50:58 00:55:58 11 11.00 0.9456 00:52:55 17 17.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Philip Wallace & Emma Bryne GSC (NSW) 14:51:04 00:56:04 12 12.00 0.8782 00:49:14 1 1.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 14:51:18 00:56:18 13 13.00 0.9638 00:54:16 31 31.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Jessica Rivers & Nele Schulz GSC (NSW) 14:51:23 00:56:23 14 14.00 0.9047 00:51:01 7 7.00
1889 The Hairy Lemon Aero 9 Andrew Stabback & Hugo Stabback BYRA (NSW) 14:52:46 00:57:46 15 15.00 0.9027 00:52:09 14 14.00
2041 Barnstormer Tiger Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes PHOSC (NSW) 14:52:57 00:57:57 16 16.00 0.9685 00:56:07 41 41.00
2001 Gobi Moondance Travis Read & Flynn Read PHOSC (NSW) 14:53:37 00:58:37 17 17.00 0.9143 00:53:36 23 23.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Duncan Dey & Annika Hansen GSC (NSW) 14:53:51 00:58:51 18 18.00 0.9358 00:55:04 37 37.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior GSC (NSW) 14:54:25 00:59:25 19 19.00 0.8832 00:52:29 15 15.00
1984 Samba Pa Ti Tiger Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan NSC (NSW) 14:54:47 00:59:47 20 20.00 0.9049 00:54:06 28 28.00
1705 Superfly Aero 7 Tony Hastings & Luca Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 14:54:48 00:59:48 21 21.00 0.9093 00:54:23 33 33.00
2063 Lambordinghy Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 14:54:52 00:59:52 22 22.00 0.9236 00:55:18 38 38.00
2028 Sirocco Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 14:55:17 01:00:17 23 23.00 0.8965 00:54:03 27 27.00
1888 Raging Bull Flight 24 Sam Thomas & Max Rivers BYRA (NSW) 14:55:22 01:00:22 24 24.00 0.8596 00:51:53 13 13.00
2061 Rosie Tiger Richard Reatti & Jack Reattie BYRA (NSW) 14:56:07 01:01:07 25 25.00 0.9088 00:55:33 39 39.00
1912 Peak Tequila 99 Michael Hitchens & Ashton Scott CYC (ACT) 14:56:33 01:01:33 26 26.00 0.8807 00:54:12 30 30.00
2050 WildCat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharon Roberts PHOSC (NSW) 14:56:39 01:01:39 27 27.00 0.8556 00:52:45 16 16.00
2036 GlideFree Moondance Andrew Divola & Will Divola M16ftSC (NSW) 14:57:11 01:02:11 28 28.00 0.8739 00:54:21 32 32.00
1893 Band of Gypsys Aero 10 Geoffrey Jenkinson & Karla Wilford BYRA (NSW) 14:57:17 01:02:17 29 29.00 0.8651 00:53:53 25 25.00
2002 Endorphin Moondance Scott Wallace & Lachlan Wallace BYRA (NSW) 14:57:28 01:02:28 30 30.00 0.8677 00:54:12 29 29.00
1978 Urbanator Fever Ian Urban & Jack Urban BYRA (NSW) 14:57:30 01:02:30 31 31.00 0.8490 00:53:04 18 18.00
1923 Yikes Aero 10 Josh Dorrough & Jarrah Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 14:57:47 01:02:47 32 32.00 0.8500 00:53:22 20 20.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 14:58:45 01:03:45 33 33.00 0.8396 00:53:31 21 21.00
1906 Chomp Aero 10 Tayla Linnegar & Tahlia Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 14:58:59 01:03:59 34 34.00 0.8504 00:54:25 34 34.00
1861 Whiz Bang Aero 9 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 14:59:06 01:04:06 35 35.00 0.8539 00:54:44 35 35.00
2054 Chill'n Tiger Mark Murray & Ryan Watt GSC (NSW) 14:59:09 01:04:09 36 36.00 0.8404 00:53:55 26 26.00
1905 The Black Sheep Aero 10 James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 14:59:31 01:04:31 37 37.00 0.8319 00:53:40 24 24.00
1975 Twisted Sister Aero 10 Sandra Donovan C&RSC (NSW) 14:59:52 01:04:52 38 38.00 0.8618 00:55:54 40 40.00
1816 Xtreme Aero 9 Neal Aitken & Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 15:00:00 01:05:00 39 39.00 0.7889 00:51:17 8 8.00
1964 Gone Roughe Tequila 2000 Moded Sam Grilk & Logan Howard GSC (NSW) 15:00:45 01:05:45 40 40.00 0.8142 00:53:32 22 22.00
1787 Wild Goats Aero 9 Geoffrey Gover & Bryce Grover PHOSC (NSW) 15:00:52 01:05:52 41 41.00 0.8353 00:55:01 36 36.00
1909 Up Beat Aero 10 Stephen Cartwright & Steffi Hansen GSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1951 Love & War Aero 11B Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 31, 2018 15:20:00
Race Comments: Day 2 - Race 3 Race 5 in the series

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1797 Sortilege Aero 9 Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 16:16:56 00:56:56 1 1.00 0.9616 00:54:45 1 1.00
1801 1 BY 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 16:22:29 01:02:29 2 2.00 0.9350 00:58:25 14 14.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 16:23:01 01:03:01 3 3.00 0.9457 00:59:36 27 27.00
2052 Three Kings Tiger Alex Chittenden & Samantha Radford NSC (NSW) 16:23:21 01:03:21 4 4.00 0.9747 01:01:45 36 36.00
2001 Gobi Moondance Travis Read & Flynn Read PHOSC (NSW) 16:23:23 01:03:23 5 5.00 0.8998 00:57:02 7 7.00
1944 Back in Black Aero 11a Michael Nash & Stephen Jones MPSC (NSW) 16:23:49 01:03:49 6 6.00 0.9957 01:03:33 40 40.00
2013 Goat Tiger Josh Tasker & Emma Rankin IYC (NSW) 16:23:50 01:03:50 7 7.00 0.9334 00:59:35 26 26.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Cassie Cause StGSC (NSW) 16:23:55 01:03:55 8 8.00 0.9569 01:01:10 35 35.00
2041 Barnstormer Tiger Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes PHOSC (NSW) 16:24:04 01:04:04 9 9.00 0.9429 01:00:25 32 32.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Duncan Dey & Annika Hansen GSC (NSW) 16:24:09 01:04:09 10 10.00 0.9151 00:58:42 15 15.00
1996 Shake & Bake Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 16:24:19 01:04:19 11 11.00 0.9390 01:00:24 31 31.00
2063 Lambordinghy Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 16:24:22 01:04:22 12 12.00 0.9023 00:58:05 11 11.00
1986 Whip It Tiger Rory Murtagh & Phoebe Cause TAC (NSW) 16:24:33 01:04:33 13 13.00 0.9145 00:59:02 19 19.00
2064 Nth Degree Tiger Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers GSC (NSW) 16:24:53 01:04:53 14 14.00 0.9300 01:00:20 30 30.00
2036 GlideFree Moondance Andrew Divola & Will Divola M16ftSC (NSW) 16:26:02 01:06:02 15 15.00 0.8572 00:56:36 5 5.00
1889 The Hairy Lemon Aero 9 Andrew Stabback & Hugo Stabback BYRA (NSW) 16:26:17 01:06:17 16 16.00 0.8942 00:59:16 21 21.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 16:26:34 01:06:34 17 17.00 0.9403 01:02:36 37 37.00
2061 Rosie Tiger Richard Reatti & Jack Reattie BYRA (NSW) 16:27:06 01:07:06 18 18.00 0.8869 00:59:31 24 24.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Philip Wallace & Emma Bryne GSC (NSW) 16:27:08 01:07:08 19 19.00 0.8824 00:59:14 20 20.00
1912 Peak Tequila 99 Michael Hitchens & Ashton Scott CYC (ACT) 16:27:29 01:07:29 20 20.00 0.8644 00:58:20 13 13.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 16:27:33 01:07:33 21 21.00 0.8265 00:55:50 2 2.00
2028 Sirocco Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 16:27:37 01:07:37 22 22.00 0.8805 00:59:32 25 25.00
1923 Yikes Aero 10 Josh Dorrough & Jarrah Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 16:27:40 01:07:40 23 23.00 0.8373 00:56:39 6 6.00
1906 Chomp Aero 10 Tayla Linnegar & Tahlia Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 16:27:45 01:07:45 24 24.00 0.8339 00:56:30 4 4.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior GSC (NSW) 16:27:53 01:07:53 25 25.00 0.8736 00:59:18 22 22.00
1984 Samba Pa Ti Tiger Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan NSC (NSW) 16:28:33 01:08:33 26 26.00 0.8885 01:00:54 34 34.00
1905 The Black Sheep Aero 10 James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 16:28:55 01:08:55 27 27.00 0.8184 00:56:24 3 3.00
1888 Raging Bull Flight 24 Sam Thomas & Max Rivers BYRA (NSW) 16:29:00 01:09:00 28 28.00 0.8525 00:58:49 17 17.00
1893 Band of Gypsys Aero 10 Geoffrey Jenkinson & Karla Wilford BYRA (NSW) 16:29:07 01:09:07 29 29.00 0.8503 00:58:46 16 16.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Jessica Rivers & Nele Schulz GSC (NSW) 16:29:29 01:09:29 30 30.00 0.9010 01:02:36 38 38.00
1951 Love & War Aero 11B Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:29:42 01:09:42 31 31.00 0.8635 01:00:11 29 29.00
2054 Chill'n Tiger Mark Murray & Ryan Watt GSC (NSW) 16:29:55 01:09:55 32 32.00 0.8259 00:57:45 9 9.00
1861 Whiz Bang Aero 9 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 16:30:25 01:10:25 33 33.00 0.8362 00:58:53 18 18.00
1975 Twisted Sister Aero 10 Sandra Donovan C&RSC (NSW) 16:30:49 01:10:49 34 34.00 0.8398 00:59:28 23 23.00
2050 WildCat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharon Roberts PHOSC (NSW) 16:30:54 01:10:54 35 35.00 0.8452 00:59:55 28 28.00
1705 Superfly Aero 7 Tony Hastings & Luca Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 16:30:56 01:10:56 36 36.00 0.8918 01:03:16 39 39.00
2002 Endorphin Moondance Scott Wallace & Lachlan Wallace BYRA (NSW) 16:31:03 01:11:03 37 37.00 0.8516 01:00:30 33 33.00
1787 Wild Goats Aero 9 Geoffrey Gover & Bryce Grover PHOSC (NSW) 16:31:09 01:11:09 38 38.00 0.8169 00:58:07 12 12.00
1964 Gone Roughe Tequila 2000 Moded Sam Grilk & Logan Howard GSC (NSW) 16:32:10 01:12:10 39 39.00 0.8014 00:57:50 10 10.00
1816 Xtreme Aero 9 Neal Aitken & Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 16:32:51 01:12:51 40 40.00 0.7847 00:57:10 8 8.00
1909 Up Beat Aero 10 Stephen Cartwright & Steffi Hansen GSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1978 Urbanator Fever Ian Urban & Jack Urban BYRA (NSW) DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken CYC (ACT) DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 1, 2018 12:31:00
Race Comments: Day 3 - Race 1 Race 6 of the series

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2052 Three Kings Tiger Alex Chittenden & Samantha Radford NSC (NSW) 13:16:39 00:45:39 1 1.00 0.9595 00:43:48 14 14.00
2013 Goat Tiger Josh Tasker & Emma Rankin IYC (NSW) 13:17:00 00:46:00 2 2.00 0.9251 00:42:33 3 3.00
1986 Whip It Tiger Rory Murtagh & Phoebe Cause TAC (NSW) 13:17:23 00:46:23 3 3.00 0.9080 00:42:07 2 2.00
2041 Barnstormer Tiger Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes PHOSC (NSW) 13:17:46 00:46:46 4 4.00 0.9321 00:43:35 12 12.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Cassie Cause StGSC (NSW) 13:17:51 00:46:51 5 5.00 0.9437 00:44:13 22 22.00
1801 1 BY 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 13:18:09 00:47:09 6 6.00 0.9302 00:43:52 15 15.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 13:18:47 00:47:47 7 7.00 0.9233 00:44:07 18 18.00
1944 Back in Black Aero 11a Michael Nash & Stephen Jones MPSC (NSW) 13:18:59 00:47:59 8 8.00 0.9750 00:46:47 38 38.00
1797 Sortilege Aero 9 Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 13:19:04 00:48:04 9 9.00 0.9693 00:46:35 37 37.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 13:19:17 00:48:17 10 10.00 0.9373 00:45:15 31 31.00
2001 Gobi Moondance Travis Read & Flynn Read PHOSC (NSW) 13:19:24 00:48:24 11 11.00 0.8994 00:43:32 11 11.00
2064 Nth Degree Tiger Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers GSC (NSW) 13:20:02 00:49:02 12 12.00 0.9195 00:45:05 30 30.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Duncan Dey & Annika Hansen GSC (NSW) 13:20:15 00:49:15 13 13.00 0.9095 00:44:48 28 28.00
1889 The Hairy Lemon Aero 9 Andrew Stabback & Hugo Stabback BYRA (NSW) 13:20:34 00:49:34 14 14.00 0.8872 00:43:59 17 17.00
2028 Sirocco Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 13:20:37 00:49:37 15 15.00 0.8728 00:43:18 10 10.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior GSC (NSW) 13:20:43 00:49:43 16 16.00 0.8666 00:43:05 6 6.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Jessica Rivers & Nele Schulz GSC (NSW) 13:20:55 00:49:55 17 17.00 0.8847 00:44:10 20 20.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Philip Wallace & Emma Bryne GSC (NSW) 13:21:24 00:50:24 18 18.00 0.8756 00:44:08 19 19.00
1984 Samba Pa Ti Tiger Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan NSC (NSW) 13:21:25 00:50:25 19 19.00 0.8769 00:44:13 21 21.00
2061 Rosie Tiger Richard Reatti & Jack Reattie BYRA (NSW) 13:21:26 00:50:26 20 20.00 0.8792 00:44:20 25 25.00
2063 Lambordinghy Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 13:21:37 00:50:37 21 21.00 0.8987 00:45:29 35 35.00
2036 GlideFree Moondance Andrew Divola & Will Divola M16ftSC (NSW) 13:21:52 00:50:52 22 22.00 0.8582 00:43:39 13 13.00
2054 Chill'n Tiger Mark Murray & Ryan Watt GSC (NSW) 13:22:01 00:51:01 23 23.00 0.8235 00:42:01 1 1.00
1893 Band of Gypsys Aero 10 Geoffrey Jenkinson & Karla Wilford BYRA (NSW) 13:22:14 00:51:14 24 24.00 0.8449 00:43:17 9 9.00
1923 Yikes Aero 10 Josh Dorrough & Jarrah Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 13:22:20 00:51:20 25 25.00 0.8381 00:43:01 5 5.00
1906 Chomp Aero 10 Tayla Linnegar & Tahlia Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 13:22:23 00:51:23 26 26.00 0.8351 00:42:55 4 4.00
1705 Superfly Aero 7 Tony Hastings & Luca Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 13:22:30 00:51:30 27 27.00 0.8740 00:45:01 29 29.00
1951 Love & War Aero 11B Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 13:22:32 00:51:32 28 28.00 0.8518 00:43:54 16 16.00
1912 Peak Tequila 99 Michael Hitchens & Ashton Scott CYC (ACT) 13:22:36 00:51:36 29 29.00 0.8602 00:44:23 27 27.00
1975 Twisted Sister Aero 10 Sandra Donovan C&RSC (NSW) 13:22:48 00:51:48 30 30.00 0.8326 00:43:08 8 8.00
2002 Endorphin Moondance Scott Wallace & Lachlan Wallace BYRA (NSW) 13:23:32 00:52:32 31 31.00 0.8416 00:44:13 23 23.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 13:24:21 00:53:21 32 32.00 0.8298 00:44:16 24 24.00
1964 Gone Roughe Tequila 2000 Moded Sam Grilk & Logan Howard GSC (NSW) 13:24:57 00:53:57 33 33.00 0.7989 00:43:06 7 7.00
2050 WildCat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharon Roberts PHOSC (NSW) 13:25:08 00:54:08 34 34.00 0.8368 00:45:18 33 33.00
1978 Urbanator Fever Ian Urban & Jack Urban BYRA (NSW) 13:25:18 00:54:18 35 35.00 0.8375 00:45:29 34 34.00
1905 The Black Sheep Aero 10 James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 13:26:14 00:55:14 36 36.00 0.8199 00:45:17 32 32.00
1888 Raging Bull Flight 24 Sam Thomas & Max Rivers BYRA (NSW) 13:27:24 00:56:24 37 37.00 0.8470 00:47:46 40 40.00
1861 Whiz Bang Aero 9 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 13:27:25 00:56:25 38 38.00 0.8306 00:46:52 39 39.00
1816 Xtreme Aero 9 Neal Aitken & Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 13:27:35 00:56:35 39 39.00 0.7840 00:44:22 26 26.00
1787 Wild Goats Aero 9 Geoffrey Gover & Bryce Grover PHOSC (NSW) 13:27:36 00:56:36 40 40.00 0.8136 00:46:03 36 36.00
1909 Up Beat Aero 10 Stephen Cartwright & Steffi Hansen GSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken CYC (ACT) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1996 Shake & Bake Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) DSQ 44.00 DSQ 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 1, 2018 13:45:00
Race Comments: Day 3 - Race 2 Race 7 of the series

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2062 Risky Too Tiger Duncan Dey & Annika Hansen GSC (NSW) 14:33:57 00:48:57 1 1.00 0.9124 00:44:40 1 1.00
1797 Sortilege Aero 9 Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 14:34:10 00:49:10 2 2.00 0.9660 00:47:30 24 24.00
2013 Goat Tiger Josh Tasker & Emma Rankin IYC (NSW) 14:35:15 00:50:15 3 3.00 0.9363 00:47:03 16 16.00
2041 Barnstormer Tiger Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes PHOSC (NSW) 14:35:18 00:50:18 4 4.00 0.9394 00:47:15 20 20.00
2001 Gobi Moondance Travis Read & Flynn Read PHOSC (NSW) 14:35:49 00:50:49 5 5.00 0.9067 00:46:05 7 7.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 14:36:06 00:51:06 6 6.00 0.9287 00:47:27 23 23.00
1889 The Hairy Lemon Aero 9 Andrew Stabback & Hugo Stabback BYRA (NSW) 14:36:34 00:51:34 7 7.00 0.8928 00:46:02 6 6.00
1801 1 BY 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 14:36:42 00:51:42 8 8.00 0.9365 00:48:25 31 31.00
1996 Shake & Bake Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:37:09 00:52:09 9 9.00 0.9282 00:48:24 30 30.00
2052 Three Kings Tiger Alex Chittenden & Samantha Radford NSC (NSW) 14:37:13 00:52:13 10 10.00 0.9662 00:50:27 37 37.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Jessica Rivers & Nele Schulz GSC (NSW) 14:37:17 00:52:17 11 11.00 0.8897 00:46:31 9 9.00
2064 Nth Degree Tiger Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers GSC (NSW) 14:37:26 00:52:26 12 12.00 0.9214 00:48:19 29 29.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Cassie Cause StGSC (NSW) 14:37:47 00:52:47 13 13.00 0.9488 00:50:05 36 36.00
2063 Lambordinghy Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 14:37:52 00:52:52 14 14.00 0.8993 00:47:33 25 25.00
1705 Superfly Aero 7 Tony Hastings & Luca Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 14:38:51 00:53:51 15 15.00 0.8760 00:47:10 18 18.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 14:38:56 00:53:56 16 16.00 0.9387 00:50:38 39 39.00
2036 GlideFree Moondance Andrew Divola & Will Divola M16ftSC (NSW) 14:39:20 00:54:20 17 17.00 0.8647 00:46:59 15 15.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior GSC (NSW) 14:39:21 00:54:21 18 18.00 0.8752 00:47:34 26 26.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Philip Wallace & Emma Bryne GSC (NSW) 14:39:27 00:54:27 19 19.00 0.8806 00:47:57 27 27.00
2061 Rosie Tiger Richard Reatti & Jack Reattie BYRA (NSW) 14:39:37 00:54:37 20 20.00 0.8835 00:48:15 28 28.00
1893 Band of Gypsys Aero 10 Geoffrey Jenkinson & Karla Wilford BYRA (NSW) 14:39:41 00:54:41 21 21.00 0.8526 00:46:37 11 11.00
1986 Whip It Tiger Rory Murtagh & Phoebe Cause TAC (NSW) 14:39:51 00:54:51 22 22.00 0.9207 00:50:30 38 38.00
1984 Samba Pa Ti Tiger Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan NSC (NSW) 14:40:02 00:55:02 23 23.00 0.8817 00:48:31 33 33.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 14:40:05 00:55:05 24 24.00 0.8341 00:45:57 5 5.00
1923 Yikes Aero 10 Josh Dorrough & Jarrah Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 14:40:12 00:55:12 25 25.00 0.8467 00:46:44 12 12.00
2054 Chill'n Tiger Mark Murray & Ryan Watt GSC (NSW) 14:40:13 00:55:13 26 26.00 0.8354 00:46:08 8 8.00
1951 Love & War Aero 11B Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:40:14 00:55:14 27 27.00 0.8586 00:47:25 22 22.00
2028 Sirocco Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 14:40:22 00:55:22 28 28.00 0.8807 00:48:46 34 34.00
1906 Chomp Aero 10 Tayla Linnegar & Tahlia Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 14:40:30 00:55:30 29 29.00 0.8440 00:46:51 14 14.00
1975 Twisted Sister Aero 10 Sandra Donovan C&RSC (NSW) 14:40:41 00:55:41 30 30.00 0.8407 00:46:49 13 13.00
2002 Endorphin Moondance Scott Wallace & Lachlan Wallace BYRA (NSW) 14:41:03 00:56:03 31 31.00 0.8461 00:47:25 21 21.00
1912 Peak Tequila 99 Michael Hitchens & Ashton Scott CYC (ACT) 14:41:05 00:56:05 32 32.00 0.8643 00:48:28 32 32.00
2050 WildCat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharon Roberts PHOSC (NSW) 14:41:12 00:56:12 33 33.00 0.8379 00:47:05 17 17.00
1787 Wild Goats Aero 9 Geoffrey Gover & Bryce Grover PHOSC (NSW) 14:41:26 00:56:26 34 34.00 0.8124 00:45:51 3 3.00
1905 The Black Sheep Aero 10 James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 14:41:44 00:56:44 35 35.00 0.8210 00:46:35 10 10.00
1964 Gone Roughe Tequila 2000 Moded Sam Grilk & Logan Howard GSC (NSW) 14:41:56 00:56:56 36 36.00 0.8068 00:45:56 4 4.00
1861 Whiz Bang Aero 9 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 14:42:03 00:57:03 37 37.00 0.8271 00:47:11 19 19.00
1816 Xtreme Aero 9 Neal Aitken & Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 14:42:54 00:57:54 38 38.00 0.7878 00:45:37 2 2.00
1888 Raging Bull Flight 24 Sam Thomas & Max Rivers BYRA (NSW) 14:43:59 00:58:59 39 39.00 0.8408 00:49:36 35 35.00
1909 Up Beat Aero 10 Stephen Cartwright & Steffi Hansen GSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1944 Back in Black Aero 11a Michael Nash & Stephen Jones MPSC (NSW) DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1978 Urbanator Fever Ian Urban & Jack Urban BYRA (NSW) DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken CYC (ACT) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 1, 2018 15:11:00
Race Comments: Day 3 - Race 3 Race 8 of Series

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2013 Goat Tiger Josh Tasker & Emma Rankin IYC (NSW) 15:52:02 00:41:02 1 1.00 0.9417 00:38:38 1 1.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Cassie Cause StGSC (NSW) 15:52:36 00:41:36 2 2.00 0.9457 00:39:20 2 2.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 15:54:55 00:43:55 3 3.00 0.9328 00:40:58 14 14.00
2052 Three Kings Tiger Alex Chittenden & Samantha Radford NSC (NSW) 15:55:03 00:44:03 4 4.00 0.9621 00:42:23 26 26.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Duncan Dey & Annika Hansen GSC (NSW) 15:55:07 00:44:07 5 5.00 0.9249 00:40:48 11 11.00
2041 Barnstormer Tiger Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes PHOSC (NSW) 15:55:13 00:44:13 6 6.00 0.9442 00:41:45 20 20.00
1889 The Hairy Lemon Aero 9 Andrew Stabback & Hugo Stabback BYRA (NSW) 15:55:22 00:44:22 7 7.00 0.9009 00:39:58 4 4.00
1944 Back in Black Aero 11a Michael Nash & Stephen Jones MPSC (NSW) 15:55:24 00:44:24 8 8.00 0.9711 00:43:07 33 33.00
1996 Shake & Bake Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 15:55:49 00:44:49 9 9.00 0.9300 00:41:41 19 19.00
1998 Dark Side of the Moon Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior GSC (NSW) 15:56:17 00:45:17 10 10.00 0.8788 00:39:48 3 3.00
2063 Lambordinghy Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 15:56:26 00:45:26 11 11.00 0.9031 00:41:02 15 15.00
2028 Sirocco Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 15:56:35 00:45:35 12 12.00 0.8812 00:40:10 6 6.00
1801 1 BY 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis TASC (NSW) 15:56:44 00:45:44 13 13.00 0.9380 00:42:54 31 31.00
2064 Nth Degree Tiger Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers GSC (NSW) 15:56:48 00:45:48 14 14.00 0.9231 00:42:17 25 25.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke TASC (NSW) 15:56:56 00:45:56 15 15.00 0.9342 00:42:55 32 32.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Philip Wallace & Emma Bryne GSC (NSW) 15:57:18 00:46:18 16 16.00 0.8832 00:40:54 12 12.00
1986 Whip It Tiger Rory Murtagh & Phoebe Cause TAC (NSW) 15:57:19 00:46:19 17 17.00 0.9166 00:42:27 28 28.00
1797 Sortilege Aero 9 Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 15:57:22 00:46:22 18 18.00 0.9702 00:44:59 37 37.00
1705 Superfly Aero 7 Tony Hastings & Luca Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 15:57:31 00:46:31 19 19.00 0.8807 00:40:58 13 13.00
1951 Love & War Aero 11B Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:57:37 00:46:37 20 20.00 0.8632 00:40:14 7 7.00
1906 Chomp Aero 10 Tayla Linnegar & Tahlia Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 15:58:06 00:47:06 21 21.00 0.8494 00:40:00 5 5.00
2036 GlideFree Moondance Andrew Divola & Will Divola M16ftSC (NSW) 15:58:23 00:47:23 22 22.00 0.8699 00:41:13 16 16.00
2001 Gobi Moondance Travis Read & Flynn Read PHOSC (NSW) 15:58:28 00:47:28 23 23.00 0.9148 00:43:25 35 35.00
1923 Yikes Aero 10 Josh Dorrough & Jarrah Dorrough WLBC (NSW) 15:58:49 00:47:49 24 24.00 0.8524 00:40:46 10 10.00
2054 Chill'n Tiger Mark Murray & Ryan Watt GSC (NSW) 15:58:53 00:47:53 25 25.00 0.8427 00:40:21 8 8.00
1984 Samba Pa Ti Tiger Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan NSC (NSW) 15:59:01 00:48:01 26 26.00 0.8828 00:42:23 27 27.00
1893 Band of Gypsys Aero 10 Geoffrey Jenkinson & Karla Wilford BYRA (NSW) 15:59:15 00:48:15 27 27.00 0.8587 00:41:26 18 18.00
2009 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger Jessica Rivers & Nele Schulz GSC (NSW) 15:59:16 00:48:16 28 28.00 0.8963 00:43:16 34 34.00
1912 Peak Tequila 99 Michael Hitchens & Ashton Scott CYC (ACT) 15:59:31 00:48:31 29 29.00 0.8655 00:41:59 23 23.00
2050 WildCat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharon Roberts PHOSC (NSW) 16:00:08 00:49:08 30 30.00 0.8426 00:41:24 17 17.00
1787 Wild Goats Aero 9 Geoffrey Gover & Bryce Grover PHOSC (NSW) 16:00:34 00:49:34 31 31.00 0.8203 00:40:40 9 9.00
1978 Urbanator Fever Ian Urban & Jack Urban BYRA (NSW) 16:01:04 00:50:04 32 32.00 0.8381 00:41:58 22 22.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright TASC (NSW) 16:01:28 00:50:28 33 33.00 0.8419 00:42:29 29 29.00
1905 The Black Sheep Aero 10 James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 16:01:53 00:50:53 34 34.00 0.8270 00:42:05 24 24.00
1964 Gone Roughe Tequila 2000 Moded Sam Grilk & Logan Howard GSC (NSW) 16:02:30 00:51:30 35 35.00 0.8144 00:41:56 21 21.00
1861 Whiz Bang Aero 9 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 16:04:13 00:53:13 36 36.00 0.8315 00:44:15 36 36.00
1816 Xtreme Aero 9 Neal Aitken & Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 16:04:41 00:53:41 37 37.00 0.7961 00:42:44 30 30.00
1888 Raging Bull Flight 24 Sam Thomas & Max Rivers BYRA (NSW) 16:07:23 00:56:23 38 38.00 0.8392 00:47:19 38 38.00
2002 Endorphin Moondance Scott Wallace & Lachlan Wallace BYRA (NSW) DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken CYC (ACT) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
1975 Twisted Sister Aero 10 Sandra Donovan C&RSC (NSW) DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00
1909 Up Beat Aero 10 Stephen Cartwright & Steffi Hansen GSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
2061 Rosie Tiger Richard Reatti & Jack Reattie BYRA (NSW) DNS 44.00 DNS 44.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login