ScoreIT Events
Vaikobi 29er GP Series 2021/22
18-Dec-2022 - 10-Apr-2022
BINKS MARINE Frostbite 2022
11-Jun-2022 - 12-Jun-2022
GSC test
01-May-2022 - 30-Jun-2022
Coffs Harbour Sprint Series 2022
23-Apr-2022 - 24-Apr-2022
SQSA Easter Regatta 2022
15-Apr-2022 - 17-Apr-2022
Lake Macquarie City Council Sabot National Championships and Paul Stivano Sabot Week 2021/22
09-Apr-2022 - 12-Apr-2022
2022 Tasar NSW Championships
08-Apr-2022 - 10-Apr-2022
Heron NSW Junior State Championship 21/22
26-Mar-2022 - 27-Mar-2022
SQSA Sprint Series 2021/2022
20-Mar-2022 - 20-Mar-2022
Narrabeen SuperCup 2022
19-Mar-2022 - 19-Mar-2022
Hawkesbury River Cup 2022 hosted by HKSC
19-Mar-2022 - 20-Mar-2022
Leg 2 Tasmanian Sharpie Championships
19-Mar-2022 - 20-Mar-2022
2022 Heron Lake Macquarie Interclub
26-Feb-2022 - 27-Feb-2022
2021/2022 Sabot NSW State Championship
12-Feb-2022 - 20-Mar-2022
Vaikobi 29er NSW State Championship 2021/22
12-Feb-2022 - 27-Feb-2022
SA Youth Tri Series 2021/22
12-Feb-2022 - 13-Feb-2022
Flying Ant NSW States 2021/2022
05-Feb-2022 - 22-May-2022
Flying Ant St George Shield & Association Trophy 2021/2022
05-Feb-2022 - 22-May-2022
Avalon Sailing Club 186th Australia Day Regatta
26-Jan-2022 - 26-Jan-2022
186th Australia Day Regatta Sabots LC12ftSSC
23-Jan-2022 - 23-Jan-2022
2021/22 NACRA WA State Championships
22-Jan-2022 - 10-Apr-2022
2022 Allen Flying 11 Australian Championship
10-Jan-2022 - 15-Jan-2022
12ft Skiff Covid Cup - 2022
06-Jan-2022 - 09-Jan-2022
Impulse - 2021-22 Australian Championships SLMASC, NSW
28-Dec-2021 - 02-Jan-2022
2022 South Australia Youth Championship
14-Dec-2021 - 17-Dec-2021
58th NS14 NSW State Championships 2021
11-Dec-2021 - 12-Dec-2021
Battle for Waterloo 2021
11-Dec-2021 - 12-Dec-2021
2021 IODASA STATE OPTIMIST CHAMPIONSHIPS
11-Dec-2021 - 12-Dec-2021
Vaikobi 49erFX NSW State Championships 2021/22
09-Dec-2021 - 27-Feb-2022
Vaikobi 49er NSW State Championships 2021/22
09-Dec-2021 - 13-Feb-2022
VA12SC Sabot Head of the Harbour Regatta 2021
05-Dec-2021 - 05-Dec-2021
NSW 12ft Skiff State Championship 2021
04-Dec-2021 - 12-Dec-2021
2021/22 WA Cherub State Championships
27-Nov-2021 - 06-Mar-2022
2021/22 NSW Heron State Titles
27-Nov-2021 - 28-Nov-2021
Allen Flying 11 States 2021-22
20-Nov-2021 - 20-Feb-2022
2021-22 NSW Cherub State Championship
20-Nov-2021 - 03-Apr-2022
Bay Tiltes 2021.2022
20-Nov-2021 - 21-Nov-2021
NSW Tasar Travellers Trophy 2021-22
13-Nov-2021 - 06-Feb-2022
Impulse - 2021 NSW States SLMASC
06-Nov-2021 - 07-Nov-2021
VA12SC Sabot Sprint Series 21/22
31-Oct-2021 - 30-Apr-2022
VA12SC Flying 11 Sprint Series 21/22
31-Oct-2021 - 30-Apr-2022
2021-22 ASC Club Championship
31-Oct-2021 - 23-Apr-2022
Sydney Flying Squadron 12ft Skiff 2021-22
31-Oct-2021 - 10-Apr-2022
DAC 2021-2022 Open Pointscore
30-Oct-2021 - 09-Apr-2022
2021/22 International Fireball SA State Championship
30-Oct-2021 - 20-Mar-2022
505 SA State Heats 2021/22
24-Oct-2021 - 27-Feb-2022
VA12SC Flying 11 Club Championships 21/22
24-Oct-2021 - 23-Apr-2022
VA12SC Sabot Club Championships 21/22
24-Oct-2021 - 23-Apr-2022
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai PCYC Sailing Club 2021-22
23-Oct-2021 - 09-Apr-2022
GRSC Summer Season 2021-22
23-Oct-2021 - 31-May-2022
TYC Buckby Motors Spring Regatta 2021
18-Sep-2021 - 19-Sep-2021
DPSS 2021-2022 Sailing Season
12-Sep-2021 - 10-Apr-2022
NLSC 2021/2022 Season
12-Sep-2021 - 03-Apr-2022
Greenwich Sailing Club 2021-2022
05-Sep-2021 - 01-May-2022
East Coast Championship 2021
12-Jun-2021 - 14-Jun-2021
SA 420 FROSTBITE REGATTA 2021
12-Jun-2021 - 13-Jun-2021
2021 BINKS Marine Frostbite Regatta
12-Jun-2021 - 13-Jun-2021
DPSS Winter Series 2021
30-May-2021 - 30-Aug-2021
Origin Energy Sabot Youth Sail - Wangi Lake Mac
30-May-2021 - 30-May-2021
Sydney Sailmakers SNSW Sabot Zone Championships 2021
15-May-2021 - 16-May-2021
Narrabeen Super Cup 2021
18-Apr-2021 - 18-Apr-2021
2021 Inaugural Coffs Coast Harbour Sprints
17-Apr-2021 - 18-Apr-2021
Allen 2021 Flying 11 National Championship
11-Apr-2021 - 16-Apr-2021
420 Open and National Championships 2021
10-Apr-2021 - 13-Apr-2021
52nd NS14 National Titles
02-Apr-2021 - 05-Apr-2021
Selection Trials 2021
02-Apr-2021 - 04-Apr-2021
Cherubs 2021 Non-Nationals Easter Weekend
02-Apr-2021 - 04-Apr-2021
44th NSW Tasar States
02-Apr-2021 - 04-Apr-2021
2021 Combined Australian Hansa Class Championships
02-Apr-2021 - 05-Apr-2021
NSW Heron Junior States Titles 2020/2021
27-Mar-2021 - 28-Mar-2021
29er 2021 Summer Challenge Regatta
20-Mar-2021 - 21-Mar-2021
TASMANIAN SHARPIE CHAMPIONSHIP
13-Mar-2021 - 14-Mar-2021
2020/21 WA Cherub State Championships
27-Feb-2021 - 28-Feb-2021
Hartley TS16 Victorian State Championships 2021
20-Feb-2021 - 21-Feb-2021
SQSA River Titles 2021
20-Feb-2021 - 21-Feb-2021
2021 NSW 12ft Skiff Sprint Championship
14-Feb-2021 - 14-Feb-2021
Impulse SLMASC Regatta 2021
13-Feb-2021 - 14-Feb-2021
SA 420 State Championships 2020/2021
12-Feb-2021 - 20-Mar-2021
2021 Ponrabbel Shield
06-Feb-2021 - 06-Feb-2021
Avalon Sailing Club 185th Australia Day Regatta
26-Jan-2021 - 26-Jan-2021
185th Australia Day Regatta LC12ftSSC Sabots
24-Jan-2021 - 24-Jan-2021
2020-21 ASC Summer Pointscore
17-Jan-2021 - 11-Apr-2021
BYRA 2020-21 Summer Pointscore
17-Jan-2021 - 28-Mar-2021
2021 Mirror Class WA State Championships
06-Jan-2021 - 08-Jan-2021
South Australian 505 State Championship 2020/21
20-Dec-2020 - 27-Mar-2021
SORS 2020-Green fleet
12-Dec-2020 - 14-Dec-2020
2020 MUSTO International Optimist State and Open Championships
12-Dec-2020 - 13-Dec-2020
2020 VA12SC Sabot Head of the Harbour Regatta
06-Dec-2020 - 06-Dec-2020
NSW 12ft Skiff State Championship 2020
05-Dec-2020 - 13-Dec-2020
2020/21 NSW Heron State Titles
28-Nov-2020 - 29-Nov-2020
VA12SC Cherub Sprint Series 20/21
22-Nov-2020 - 30-Apr-2021
VA12SC Sabot Sprint Series 20/21
22-Nov-2020 - 30-Apr-2021
VA12SC Flying 11 Sprint Series 20/21
22-Nov-2020 - 30-Apr-2021
SQSA Sprint Series 2020-2021
22-Nov-2020 - 22-Nov-2020
Flying Ant NSW States 2020/2021
21-Nov-2020 - 31-Mar-2021
Flying Ant St George Shield & Association Trophy 2020/2021
21-Nov-2020 - 31-Mar-2021
2020-21 29er, 49er FX, 49er NSW & ACT State Championships (Includes the Nacra 15 and Nacra 17 State Championships)
21-Nov-2020 - 21-Feb-2021
Graeme Test Dingy Regatta
20-Nov-2020 - 21-Nov-2020
DAC RC Laser Scratch Racing
18-Nov-2020 - 07-Mar-2021
South Australian Int Fireball 2020/21 State Championships
14-Nov-2020 - 21-Mar-2021
NSW Aero State Championship
14-Nov-2020 - 15-Nov-2020
2020 NSW NS14 State Titles
14-Nov-2020 - 15-Nov-2020
Allen 2020-2021 Flying 11 NSW State Championships
07-Nov-2020 - 21-Feb-2021
Impulse NSW State Championships 2020
07-Nov-2020 - 08-Nov-2020
Sabot NSW State Title Series 2020-2021
31-Oct-2020 - 14-Feb-2021
NSW Tasar Travellers Trophy 2020-21
25-Oct-2020 - 31-Mar-2021
Sydney Flying Squadron 12ft Skiff Season 2020-21
18-Oct-2020 - 04-Apr-2021
VA12SC Cherub Club Championships 20/21
18-Oct-2020 - 30-Apr-2021
VA12SC Flying11 Club Championships 20/21
18-Oct-2020 - 30-Apr-2021
VA12SC Sabot Club Championships 20/21
18-Oct-2020 - 30-Apr-2021
NSW 420 Spring Series
18-Oct-2020 - 06-Dec-2020
BYRA 2020-21 Club Championship
18-Oct-2020 - 29-Mar-2021
2020-21 NSW State Championship
17-Oct-2020 - 07-Mar-2021
DJSC 2020 2021
11-Oct-2020 - 05-May-2021
BYRA 2020-21 Spring Pointscore
11-Oct-2020 - 13-Dec-2020
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai PCYC Sailing Club 2020-21
26-Sep-2020 - 27-Mar-2021
2020 BINKS Marine Frostbite Regatta
26-Sep-2020 - 27-Sep-2020
GRSC Summer Season 2020-21
19-Sep-2020 - 01-May-2021
2020-21 ASC Club Championship
13-Sep-2020 - 11-Apr-2020
NLSC 2020/2021 Season
13-Sep-2020 - 28-Mar-2021
DPSS 2020-2021 Season
13-Sep-2020 - 04-Apr-2021
2020-21 ASC Spring Pointscore
13-Sep-2020 - 29-Nov-2020
DAC Pointscore 2020-21
12-Sep-2020 - 17-Apr-2021
Greenwich Sailing Club 2020-2021
06-Sep-2020 - 02-May-2021
Mackay Festival of Sails - 2020
05-Sep-2020 - 06-Sep-2020
HHSC Assy weekend 2020
30-Aug-2020 - 30-Aug-2020
SQSA Bay Titles 2020/2021
29-Aug-2020 - 30-Aug-2020
Impulse ESeries - Virtual Regatta
14-Jul-2020 - 31-Dec-2020
Spring Race 1
05-Jul-2020 - 05-Jul-2020
NSW 420 State Championships 2020
04-Jul-2020 - 05-Jul-2020
Impulse - LMCC Championship 2020-21
01-Jul-2020 - 30-Jun-2021
PHOSC Single Handed Heron World Championship
21-Mar-2020 - 22-Mar-2020
Sabot Youthsail Lake Mac - Wangi
15-Mar-2020 - 15-Mar-2020
South Australian O'pen Skiff State Championship
07-Mar-2020 - 08-Mar-2020
International Mirror Class of South Australia 2020 State Championships
07-Mar-2020 - 08-Mar-2020
Heron SA State Championship 2019/20
07-Mar-2020 - 08-Mar-2020
2020 Hansa NSW State Championships
06-Mar-2020 - 08-Mar-2020
2019/20 WA Cherub State Championships
29-Feb-2020 - 01-Mar-2020
DAC TASAR Short Series 2019-2020 #2 (20PS) 22 Feb
22-Feb-2020 - 22-Feb-2020
43rd Tasar NSW State Championships 2020
22-Feb-2020 - 23-Feb-2020
OptiNSW TT5
16-Feb-2020 - 16-Feb-2020
WA Hansa Class Championships 2020
15-Feb-2020 - 16-Feb-2020
SQSA River Titles 2019/2020
15-Feb-2020 - 16-Feb-2020
Heron NSW Junior State Championships 2019/2020
15-Feb-2020 - 16-Feb-2020
2020 NSW 12ft Skiff Sprint Championship
02-Feb-2020 - 02-Feb-2020
Avalon Sailing Club - 184th Australia Day Regatta
26-Jan-2020 - 26-Jan-2020
Couta Pittwater Regatta 25/26 Jan
25-Jan-2020 - 26-Jan-2020
2020 F11 Upper Harbour Challenge
25-Jan-2020 - 26-Jan-2020
Aquaspectacular
19-Jan-2020 - 19-Jan-2020
Aquaspectacular
19-Jan-2020 - 19-Jan-2020
Flying Ant Nationals 2020
12-Jan-2020 - 19-Jan-2020
Winning Appliances 56th Sabot National Championships and Shipway Sabot Week
03-Jan-2020 - 07-Jan-2020
GRSC Opti Spring 2020
01-Jan-2020 - 19-Apr-2020
54th International Fireball Australian Championship
28-Dec-2019 - 03-Jan-2020
2019/2020 Cherub National Championships - DPSS QLD
27-Dec-2019 - 03-Jan-2020
Summer Optimist Regatta Sydney 2019
20-Dec-2019 - 22-Dec-2019
South Australian Sabre State Championships 2019-2020
15-Dec-2019 - 29-Mar-2020
DPSS Battle for Waterloo 2019
14-Dec-2019 - 15-Dec-2019
505 SA AUS OPEN 2019/2020
07-Dec-2019 - 08-Dec-2019
2019 VA12SC Sabot Head of the Harbour Regatta
01-Dec-2019 - 01-Dec-2019
BYRA 2019-20 Summer Pointscore
01-Dec-2019 - 05-Apr-2020
2019 MUSTO SA Optimist State Championships
30-Nov-2019 - 01-Dec-2019
2019/2020 SA 420 State Championships
30-Nov-2019 - 09-Feb-2020
SA Laser 2019 2020 States
30-Nov-2019 - 01-Dec-2019
GAC Summer 2019
24-Nov-2019 - 24-Nov-2019
2019-2020 29er, 49erFX and 49er NSW and ACT State Championships and Invited Classes Nacra 15 and Flying Ant
23-Nov-2019 - 29-Feb-2020
Heron NSW State Titles 2019/20
23-Nov-2019 - 24-Nov-2019
SQSA Sprint Series 2019/2020
17-Nov-2019 - 17-Nov-2019
505 SA State Heats 2019/2020
17-Nov-2019 - 22-Mar-2020
Vaikobi 2019-2020 Flying 11 NSW State Championship
16-Nov-2019 - 23-Feb-2020
Hartley TS16 State Championship 2019-20
09-Nov-2019 - 14-Mar-2020
SA International Cadet State Championships
03-Nov-2019 - 08-Mar-2020
Flying Ant St George Shield & Association Trophy 2019/2020
02-Nov-2019 - 31-Mar-2020
DAC TASAR CJ Rose Cup 2019-2020
02-Nov-2019 - 04-Apr-2020
Flying Ant NSW States 2019/2020
02-Nov-2019 - 31-Mar-2020
NSW OK States 2019
02-Nov-2019 - 03-Nov-2019
Sabot NSW State Title Series 2019-2020
02-Nov-2019 - 09-Feb-2020
ACT Optimist Championship 2019
26-Oct-2019 - 27-Oct-2019
VA12SC Sabot Kutti Cup 19/20
20-Oct-2019 - 22-Mar-2020
12ft Skiff SFS 2019-20
20-Oct-2019 - 19-Jan-2020
2019-20 NSW State Championship
19-Oct-2019 - 08-Mar-2020
International Fireball South Australian Championship 2019/20
19-Oct-2019 - 15-Mar-2020
Heron NSW 2019/20 Interclub Series
19-Oct-2019 - 22-Mar-2020
SQSA Selection Trials 2019
19-Oct-2019 - 20-Oct-2019
Goolwa Aquatic Club Sailing - Season 2019-20
13-Oct-2019 - 29-Mar-2020
Laser Club Championship
12-Oct-2019 - 21-Mar-2020
GRSC Opti Autumn 2019
22-Sep-2019 - 31-Dec-2019
BYRA 2019-20 Club Championship
22-Sep-2019 - 05-Apr-2020
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai PCYC Sailing Club 2019-20
21-Sep-2019 - 04-Apr-2020
VA12SC Sabot Sprint Series 19/20
15-Sep-2019 - 15-Mar-2020
DPSS 2019/2020 Sailing Season
15-Sep-2019 - 29-Mar-2020
VA12SC Cherub Club Championships 19/20
15-Sep-2019 - 15-Mar-2020
President's Trophy 2019
15-Sep-2019 - 29-Sep-2019
VA12SC Sabot Club Championships 19/20
15-Sep-2019 - 15-Mar-2020
VA12SC Flying 11 Club Championships 19/20
15-Sep-2019 - 15-Mar-2020
Myuna Bay OK Sprint Championships 2019
14-Sep-2019 - 15-Sep-2019
GRSC Summer Season 2019-20
14-Sep-2019 - 30-Apr-2020
Greenwich Sailing Club 2019-2020
08-Sep-2019 - 26-Apr-2020
Drummoyne SC - Juniors Division 2019/20
08-Sep-2019 - 19-Apr-2020
PHOSC 19/20
08-Sep-2019 - 26-Apr-2020
BYRA 2019-20 Spring Pointscore
08-Sep-2019 - 01-Dec-2019
Mackay Festival of Sails - 2019
07-Sep-2019 - 08-Sep-2019
DAC Point Score 2019-2020
01-Sep-2019 - 30-Apr-2020
VA12SC F11 Sprint Series 19/20
25-Aug-2019 - 15-Mar-2020
OptiNSW TT2 (2019)
25-Aug-2019 - 25-Aug-2019
HHSC Assymetric Sprint Championship
25-Aug-2019 - 25-Aug-2019
VA12SC Cherub Sprint Series 19/20
25-Aug-2019 - 15-Mar-2020
SQSA Bay Titles 2019/2020
10-Aug-2019 - 11-Aug-2019
HSC Winter series
30-Jun-2019 - 25-Aug-2019
Mackay Sailing Club Laser Series Championships 2019
16-Jun-2019 - 24-Nov-2019
BINKS MARINE 2019 Optimist Frostbite
08-Jun-2019 - 09-Jun-2019
2019 SA Laser Frosbite Regatta Goolwa
08-Jun-2019 - 09-Jun-2019
2019 Frostbite International Cadets
08-Jun-2019 - 09-Jun-2019
East Coast Championship
08-Jun-2019 - 10-Jun-2019
2019 420 Goolwa Frostbite
08-Jun-2019 - 09-Jun-2019
303 Frostbite Championship 2019 Goolwa SA
08-Jun-2019 - 09-Jun-2019
BYRA Winter Series 2019
26-May-2019 - 25-Aug-2019
DPSS Winter Series 2019
26-May-2019 - 25-Aug-2019
2018 VA12SC Head of the Harbour (Rescheduled)
19-May-2019 - 19-May-2019
2019 World 303 Championship Series
05-May-2019 - 04-Aug-2019
Goolwa Aquatic Club Sailing Winter Series
05-May-2019 - 04-Aug-2019
2019 Hansa Combined NSW State Championship
03-May-2019 - 05-May-2019
Pleasant Sunday
01-May-2019 - 30-Sep-2019
test
21-Apr-2019 - 21-Apr-2019
56th NSW NS14 State Championships 2019
19-Apr-2019 - 22-Apr-2019
2019 Combined Australian Hansa Class Championships and WA Hansa Class Championships
19-Apr-2019 - 22-Apr-2019
42nd NSW Tasar Championship 2019
19-Apr-2019 - 21-Apr-2019
MSC Sabot Easter Regatta 2019
19-Apr-2019 - 21-Apr-2019
NSW 420 State Championships
30-Mar-2019 - 31-Mar-2019
OptiNSW State Championship 2019
30-Mar-2019 - 31-Mar-2019
Redback Sails 2019 Southern NSW Sabot Zone Championships
23-Mar-2019 - 24-Mar-2019
International Mirror Class of SA 2019 State Championships
09-Mar-2019 - 11-Mar-2019
OptiNSW TT4
03-Mar-2019 - 03-Mar-2019
Heron NSW Youth State Championships 2018/19
23-Feb-2019 - 24-Feb-2019
DAC TASAR Short Series #3 (21PS) 2018-2019
20-Feb-2019 - 25-Feb-2019
QLSC Queen of the Lake Day 2
17-Feb-2019 - 17-Feb-2019
505 SA State Heats 2018/2019
17-Feb-2019 - 04-Apr-2019
QLSC Queen of the Lake Day 1
16-Feb-2019 - 16-Feb-2019
SQSA River Titles 2018/2019
16-Feb-2019 - 17-Feb-2019
SQSA River Titles 2018/2019
16-Feb-2019 - 17-Feb-2019
DAC Transition Term1 2019
02-Feb-2019 - 06-Apr-2019
2019 Special Olympics and Port Stephens Cup
02-Feb-2019 - 03-Mar-2019
DAC TASAR Short Series #4 (27PS) 2018-2019
02-Feb-2019 - 20-May-2019
F11 Upper Harbour Challenge
27-Jan-2019 - 02-May-2019
2018-19 ASC Summer Pointscore
27-Jan-2019 - 31-Mar-2019
183rd Australia Day Regatta LC12FTSSC Sabot
26-Jan-2019 - 26-Jan-2019
2019 ASC Centreboard Australia Day Regatta
26-Jan-2019 - 26-Jan-2019
Heron NSW State Titles 2018/19
26-Jan-2019 - 27-Jan-2019
Flying Ant National Titles 2018/2019
18-Jan-2019 - 21-Jan-2019
2019 Flying Eleven National Championship
12-Jan-2019 - 18-Jan-2019
Tasar TT 2019/20
01-Jan-2019 - 01-Mar-2020
NS14 Association Australia - 50th Championships
29-Dec-2018 - 04-Jan-2019
Manly Junior National Titles 2018
27-Dec-2018 - 30-Dec-2018
Battle For Waterloo - DPSS 2018
15-Dec-2018 - 16-Dec-2018
BYRA 2018-19 Summer Pointscore
09-Dec-2018 - 07-Apr-2019
2018/19 WA Cherub State Championships
08-Dec-2018 - 09-Dec-2018
Summer Optimist Regatta- Sydney
07-Dec-2018 - 09-Dec-2018
MUSTO 2018-2019 SA Optimist State Titles
01-Dec-2018 - 02-Dec-2018
29er, 49erFX, 49er NSW & ACT State Championships Includes part of the Nacra 15 Travelers Series
24-Nov-2018 - 17-Feb-2019
SQSA Sprint Series 2018/2019
18-Nov-2018 - 18-Nov-2018
Sabot NSW State Title Series 2018
17-Nov-2018 - 10-Feb-2019
Flying Ant NSW States 2018/2019
17-Nov-2018 - 31-Mar-2019
DAC TASAR Short Series #2 (14PS) 2018-2019
13-Nov-2018 - 27-Dec-2018
Sailability Toronto
11-Nov-2018 - 28-Apr-2019
505 SA AUS OPEN 2018/2019
10-Nov-2018 - 11-Nov-2018
SA Laser States 2018
10-Nov-2018 - 02-Dec-2018
Manly Junior NSW State Titles
10-Nov-2018 - 10-Feb-2019
NSW OK Dinghy Sydney Harbour Champs 2018-19
04-Nov-2018 - 12-Feb-2019
LCYC
04-Nov-2018 - 24-Nov-2019
ESSA: Tri Series
03-Nov-2018 - 01-Dec-2018
2018-2019 Flying 11 NSW State Championships
03-Nov-2018 - 17-Feb-2019
BYRA Club Races
28-Oct-2018 - 29-Mar-2020
ACT Optimist Championship 2018
27-Oct-2018 - 28-Oct-2018
SA Laser 2018 2019 Metros
20-Oct-2018 - 24-Apr-2019
DAC Short Race Series 2018-2019
20-Oct-2018 - 25-Apr-2019
2018-19 Cherub NSW STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
20-Oct-2018 - 10-Mar-2019
SQSA Selection Trials 2018
20-Oct-2018 - 21-Oct-2018
DAC TASAR CJ Rose Cup 2018-2019
07-Oct-2018 - 30-Mar-2019
National E Club Championship 2018/2109
06-Oct-2018 - 13-Apr-2019
SNSW Sprint Series
05-Oct-2018 - 05-Oct-2018
DAC Holiday Series 2018-2019
29-Sep-2018 - 06-Apr-2019
NSW Tasar Travellers Trophy 2018/19
29-Sep-2018 - 22-Apr-2019
2018-19 SA Youth Tri Series
29-Sep-2018 - 10-Feb-2019
2018 Jervis Bay TT
29-Sep-2018 - 30-Sep-2018
Port Jackson Championship 2018
16-Sep-2018 - 03-Dec-2018
OK Myuna Bay Sprint Championships
15-Sep-2018 - 16-Sep-2018
2018-19 ASC Spring Pointscore
09-Sep-2018 - 16-Dec-2018
BYRA 2018-19 Club Championship
09-Sep-2018 - 07-Apr-2019
Greenwich Sailing Club 2018-2019
09-Sep-2018 - 28-Apr-2019
BYRA 2018-19 Spring Pointscore
09-Sep-2018 - 07-Apr-2019
PHOSC 2018/19 Season
09-Sep-2018 - 21-Apr-2019
OptiNSW TT2
09-Sep-2018 - 09-Sep-2018
Drummoyne SC - Juniors Division 2018/19
09-Sep-2018 - 14-Apr-2019
DAC Point Score 2018-2019
08-Sep-2018 - 13-Apr-2019
Mackay Festival of Sails - 2018
08-Sep-2018 - 09-Sep-2018
DAC Laser Radial 2018/19
08-Sep-2018 - 06-Apr-2019
GRSC Summer Season 2018-19
08-Sep-2018 - 30-Apr-2019
2018-19 ASC Club Championship
03-Sep-2018 - 24-Mar-2019
2018-19 ASC Opening Day
02-Sep-2018 - 02-Sep-2018
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club 2018-19 Season
01-Sep-2018 - 13-Apr-2019
HHSC 2018 - 2019 Season
01-Sep-2018 - 30-Jun-2019
ASSY HHSC
26-Aug-2018 - 27-Aug-2018
SQSA Bay Titles
11-Aug-2018 - 12-Aug-2018
SQSA Bay Titles 2018/2019 - official
11-Aug-2018 - 12-Aug-2018
SA Laser 2018 Frostbite Regatta Goolwa GRYC
09-Jun-2018 - 10-Jun-2018
Musto 2018 South Australian Optimist State Championships
09-Jun-2018 - 10-Jun-2018
Musto 2018 South Australian Optimist State Championships
09-Jun-2018 - 10-Jun-2018
2018 BINKS Marine Frostbite Regatta
09-Jun-2018 - 10-Jun-2018
East Coast Championship
09-Jun-2018 - 11-Jun-2018
Tasar NSW Winter TT
20-May-2018 - 11-Jun-2018
NQ Games 2018
05-May-2018 - 07-May-2018
HHSC Pleasant Sunday Morning Sailing
01-May-2018 - 30-Sep-2018
Autumn Series DBYC 2018
22-Apr-2018 - 22-Apr-2018
Special Olympics Australia National Games Sailing Regatta 2018
16-Apr-2018 - 20-Apr-2018
Easter/DB Cup DBYC 2018
08-Apr-2018 - 08-Apr-2018
2018 Combined Australian Hansa Class Championships
30-Mar-2018 - 02-Apr-2018
41st NSW Tasar Championship
30-Mar-2018 - 01-Apr-2018
NSW NS14 Association State Championships 2018
30-Mar-2018 - 02-Apr-2018
2017-18 SNSW Sabot Zone Championship
24-Mar-2018 - 25-Mar-2018
55th Flying Fifteen International State Titles
24-Mar-2018 - 25-Mar-2018
2018 Pacific Boating NSW Optimist Championship
24-Mar-2018 - 25-Mar-2018
2018 SA Youth Championship
24-Mar-2018 - 25-Mar-2018
2017 Ossie McCutcheon Trophy
19-Mar-2018 - 19-Mar-2018
International Mirror Class of South Australia 2018 State Championships
10-Mar-2018 - 11-Mar-2018
Port Stephens Cup
10-Mar-2018 - 25-Mar-2018
2018 KSA Kite Racing Tournament
25-Feb-2018 - 25-Feb-2018
OptiNSW TT4 Gosford
17-Feb-2018 - 18-Feb-2018
SQSA River Titles 2018
17-Feb-2018 - 18-Feb-2018
Sailability Toronto 2017-18
11-Feb-2018 - 15-Apr-2018
2017-18 ASC Summer Pointscore
28-Jan-2018 - 25-Mar-2018
2018 ASC Centreboard Australia Day Regatta
26-Jan-2018 - 26-Jan-2018
2018 Australian F18 Catamaran National Championships
22-Jan-2018 - 27-Jan-2018
2018 GILL FLYING 11 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
13-Jan-2018 - 19-Jan-2018
59th Heron National Championships
13-Jan-2018 - 20-Jan-2018
2017-18 Cobra Catamaran National Championships
30-Dec-2017 - 05-Jan-2018
2017/18 Arrow Catamaran National Championships
30-Dec-2017 - 05-Jan-2018
Rule Technology 55th National Cherub Championships 2017-18
29-Dec-2017 - 05-Jan-2018
39th NACRA Nationals
29-Dec-2017 - 05-Jan-2018
Rule Technology 55th National Cherub Championships - Smurf Crease Invitational 2017-2018
28-Dec-2017 - 28-Dec-2017
54th Sabot Aust Titles 2017/2018
28-Dec-2017 - 03-Jan-2018
2017 VA12SC Sabot Head of the Harbour Regatta
03-Dec-2017 - 03-Dec-2017
O'pen BIC Upper Harbour Challenge 2017-2018
02-Dec-2017 - 11-Mar-2018
505 SA State Heats 2017/2018
26-Nov-2017 - 04-Mar-2018
SQSA Sprints 2017
19-Nov-2017 - 19-Nov-2017
SQSA Selections Trials 2017
12-Nov-2017 - 12-Nov-2017
Upper Harbour 2017-18 29er
12-Nov-2017 - 11-Mar-2018
Davey's Bay Yacht Club 2017-2018
12-Nov-2017 - 22-Apr-2018
505 SA AUS OPEN 2017/2018
05-Nov-2017 - 25-Nov-2017
NSW Finn States 2017
04-Nov-2017 - 05-Nov-2017
NSW Flying 11 State Championships 2017/18
04-Nov-2017 - 18-Feb-2018
ACT Optimist Championship 2017
28-Oct-2017 - 29-Oct-2017
DAC Short Race Series 2017-2018
21-Oct-2017 - 14-Apr-2018
NSW Sabot States 2017-18
21-Oct-2017 - 22-Oct-2017
2017-18 Cherub NSW STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
21-Oct-2017 - 11-Mar-2018
NSW Raceboard Series 2017-18
21-Oct-2017 - 24-Mar-2018
2017 DSC Twilight Spring
17-Oct-2017 - 19-Dec-2017
HHSC 2017-18 29er CC
15-Oct-2017 - 08-Apr-2018
NS14 NSW Metro Series
15-Oct-2017 - 21-Feb-2018
NATIONAL e 2017/2018 SUMMER POINT SCORE
14-Oct-2017 - 28-Apr-2018
Champs and Points
08-Oct-2017 - 30-Nov--0001
National E Club Championship 2017/2018
07-Oct-2017 - 28-Apr-2018
BSC National E Club Championship current
07-Oct-2017 - 28-Apr-2018
Icebreaker
07-Oct-2017 - 08-Oct-2017
2017-18 SLMASC Friday Night Twilight
06-Oct-2017 - 30-Mar-2018
2017-18 SA Youth Tri Series
30-Sep-2017 - 11-Mar-2018
Hunters Hill Sprints Sept 2017
28-Sep-2017 - 28-Sep-2017
Port Jackson Championship
24-Sep-2017 - 10-Dec-2017
DAC Holiday Series 2017-18
23-Sep-2017 - 27-Jan-2018
NSW 29er Sprints
17-Sep-2017 - 17-Sep-2017
OptiNSW Traveller's Trophy 2 MHYC
10-Sep-2017 - 10-Sep-2017
Drummoyne SC - Juniors Division 2017/18
10-Sep-2017 - 15-Apr-2018
PHOSC 17/18 Season
10-Sep-2017 - 15-Apr-2018
2017-18 ASC Spring Pointscore
10-Sep-2017 - 24-Dec-2017
2017-18 ASC Club Championship
10-Sep-2017 - 25-Mar-2018
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club 2017-18 Season
09-Sep-2017 - 24-Mar-2018
DAC Point Score 2017-2018
09-Sep-2017 - 07-Apr-2018
GRSC Summer Season 2017-18
09-Sep-2017 - 28-Apr-2018
Greenwich Sailing Club 2017-2018
03-Sep-2017 - 29-Apr-2018
2017-18 ASC Opening Day
03-Sep-2017 - 03-Sep-2017
HHSC 2017 - 2018 Results
03-Sep-2017 - 01-Jun-2018
SQSA Bay Titles 2017
12-Aug-2017 - 13-Aug-2017
Optimist Upper Harbour Challenge
01-Aug-2017 - 07-May-2018
2017 Bendigo Bank Youth Regatta
24-Jun-2017 - 25-Jun-2017
East Coast Championship
10-Jun-2017 - 11-Jun-2017
2017 SA Optimist Frostbite
10-Jun-2017 - 11-Jun-2017
Tasar Winter TT 2
06-May-2017 - 06-May-2017
Musto 2017 South Australian Optimist State Championships
22-Apr-2017 - 23-Apr-2017
2017 NSW Tasar Championship
14-Apr-2017 - 09-Apr-2017
NSW NS14 State Championship - 2017
14-Apr-2017 - 17-Apr-2017
Regata Nazionale Vaurien - Donoratico
08-Apr-2017 - 09-Apr-2017
Beaches NSW Optimist Championship
25-Mar-2017 - 26-Mar-2017
2017 SA Youth Championship
25-Mar-2017 - 26-Mar-2017
DBYC Autumn Series
19-Mar-2017 - 09-Apr-2017
NSWIODA Traveller's Trophy 2 2016
12-Mar-2017 - 12-Mar-2017
Internal Mirror Association of South Australia 2017 State Championships
11-Mar-2017 - 12-Mar-2017
NSWIODA Traveller's Trophy 4
26-Feb-2017 - 26-Feb-2017
SQSA River Titles 2016/17
18-Feb-2017 - 19-Feb-2017
2016-17 South Australian Laser State Championships
11-Feb-2017 - 12-Feb-2017
SNSW Sabot Zones
11-Feb-2017 - 12-Feb-2017
505 SA State Championships 2016/17
11-Feb-2017 - 25-Feb-2017
SLMASC Friday Night Twilight (Unofficial Test)
10-Feb-2017 - 31-Mar-2017
HHSC Australia Day
29-Jan-2017 - 30-Jan-2017
2016-17 ASC Summer Pointscore
29-Jan-2017 - 26-Mar-2017
2017 ASC Centreboard Australia Day Regatta
26-Jan-2017 - 26-Jan-2017
2017 Endeavour National Titles
21-Jan-2017 - 22-Jan-2017
2017 Summer Yachts Twilight
17-Jan-2017 - 21-Mar-2017
GRSC Autumn Season 2017
15-Jan-2017 - 23-Apr-2017
18 Foot Skiff Australian Championship
15-Jan-2017 - 05-Feb-2017
2017 Australian Youth Championships
10-Jan-2017 - 14-Jan-2017
2017 Drummoyne Summer Sunday Series
10-Jan-2017 - 12-Oct-2017
2017 Australian Flying 11 National Championships
10-Jan-2017 - 15-Jan-2017
Henning Harders 55th International OK Dinghy Australian Championships 2017
08-Jan-2017 - 13-Jan-2017
2016-17 VS 15 Foot Skiff Australian Titles - unofficial results
07-Jan-2017 - 13-Jan-2017
2017 Forward Sailing Australian O'pen Cup - O'pen Bics
04-Jan-2017 - 09-Jan-2017
44th Australian Tasar Championship
30-Dec-2016 - 07-Jan-2017
2016-2017 54th National Cherub Championships
29-Dec-2016 - 05-Jan-2016
51st International Mirror Australian Championships
27-Dec-2016 - 31-Dec-2016
53rd National Sabot Championship & David Short Sabot Week
27-Dec-2016 - 03-Jan-2017
2016-17 Finport Trade Finance MG14 Australian Championships
27-Dec-2016 - 31-Dec-2016
51st Mirror Class Australian Championships - Invitation
26-Dec-2016 - 26-Dec-2016
2016 Sail Sydney
15-Dec-2016 - 18-Dec-2016
Daveys Bay YC Summer Series
04-Dec-2016 - 12-Feb-2017
NSW OK Championships 2016-17
03-Dec-2016 - 04-Dec-2016
2016 Hawkesbury Cup inc. VS NSW State Titles Round 1 & 125 NSW Titles
03-Dec-2016 - 04-Dec-2016
NSW 9er State Championships 2016-17
26-Nov-2016 - 26-Feb-2017
Daveys Bay YC Spring Series 2016
06-Nov-2016 - 27-Nov-2016
2016-17 ASC Club Championship
06-Nov-2016 - 26-Mar-2017
2016-2017 Wet Tech Rigging MG14 NSW State Championships
05-Nov-2016 - 06-Nov-2016
2016 - 2017 NSW F11 States
05-Nov-2016 - 19-Feb-2017
ACT Optimist Championship 2016
29-Oct-2016 - 30-Oct-2016
2016-2017 Cherub NSW State Championship
29-Oct-2016 - 30-Oct-2016
Sailability Toronto Sunday series 2016-17
23-Oct-2016 - 23-Apr-2017
Opti Upper Harbour Challenge 2016-2017
23-Oct-2016 - 18-Mar-2017
2016-2017 NSW State Sabot Sailing Championships
22-Oct-2016 - 20-Nov-2016
DAC Short Race Series 2016-2017
22-Oct-2016 - 08-Apr-2017
2016-17 Yachts Twilight Spring Series
18-Oct-2016 - 20-Dec-2016
TT 2017
16-Oct-2016 - 16-Oct-2016
2016-17 Yachts Spring Sunday Series
16-Oct-2016 - 18-Dec-2016
HHSC 2016-17 29er CC
16-Oct-2016 - 12-Mar-2017
National E Results 2016/2017 SUMMER POINT SCORE
15-Oct-2016 - 29-Apr-2017
SQSA Selection Trials 2016
15-Oct-2016 - 16-Oct-2016
HugnKiss Sailaway
10-Oct-2016 - 14-Oct-2016
Upper Harbour 2016-17 29er
09-Oct-2016 - 26-Mar-2017
HHSC 2016-17 Results
09-Oct-2016 - 25-Mar-2017
National E Results 2016/2017 CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP
08-Oct-2016 - 22-Apr-2017
2016 New South Wales Youth Championship
01-Oct-2016 - 03-Oct-2016
2016 YSA Tri Series
01-Oct-2016 - 18-Dec-2016
HHSC 2016 Flying11 Sprint series
29-Sep-2016 - 29-Sep-2016
2016 29er Spring Sprints
25-Sep-2016 - 25-Sep-2016
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club 2016-17 Season
24-Sep-2016 - 09-Apr-2017
DAC Holiday Series 2016-2017
24-Sep-2016 - 28-Jan-2017
Flying 11 Upper Harbour Challenge
24-Sep-2016 - 01-Apr-2017
Drummoyne SC Juniors Div 2016-17
11-Sep-2016 - 09-Apr-2017
2016-17 ASC Spring Pointscore
11-Sep-2016 - 18-Dec-2016
DAC Point Score 2016-2017
10-Sep-2016 - 08-Apr-2017
2016-17 ASC Opening Day
04-Sep-2016 - 04-Sep-2016
SBSC 2016/17 Season Race Results
03-Sep-2016 - 22-Apr-2017
SQSA Bay Titles 2016
27-Aug-2016 - 28-Aug-2016
Greenwich Sailing Club 2016-2017
01-Aug-2016 - 23-Apr-2017
2016 NZ Winter O'pen Cup
08-Jul-2016 - 10-Jul-2016
East Coast Championships 2016
11-Jun-2016 - 12-Jun-2016
GRSC Summer Season 2016-17
01-Jun-2016 - 30-Apr-2017
2016 Musto SA Youth State Championships
02-Apr-2016 - 03-Apr-2016
NSW Tasar Championships 2016
25-Mar-2016 - 27-Mar-2016
NSW NS14 State Championship - 2016
25-Mar-2016 - 28-Mar-2016
2015-16 125 NSW State Titles
19-Mar-2016 - 19-Mar-2016
2016 NSW & Open Optimist Championships
19-Mar-2016 - 20-Mar-2016
Nacra Yardstick State Titles 2016
05-Mar-2016 - 06-Mar-2016
MG14 NSW State Titles 2016
05-Mar-2016 - 06-Mar-2016
2016 Presidents Cup Sailability NSW
27-Feb-2016 - 28-Feb-2016
2016 Hansa Class New South Wales Championships Nowra
20-Feb-2016 - 21-Feb-2016
2016 Hansa Class New South Wales Championships
20-Feb-2016 - 21-Feb-2016
2016 INAS Gala Regatta
18-Feb-2016 - 19-Feb-2016
NSWIODA Traveller's Trophy 4 2015-16
14-Feb-2016 - 14-Feb-2016
NSWIODA TT4 Green Fleet
14-Feb-2016 - 14-Feb-2016
SQSA River Titles 2015/16
07-Feb-2016 - 12-Mar-2016
2015-16 SA Laser Metropolitan Titles
06-Feb-2016 - 06-Feb-2016
2015-16 ASC Summer Pointscore
31-Jan-2016 - 20-Mar-2016
2016 ASC Centreboard Australia Day Regatta
26-Jan-2016 - 26-Jan-2016
2016 Sabot Australia Day Regatta
23-Jan-2016 - 23-Jan-2016
DAC Transition Fleet Summer 2016
23-Jan-2016 - 16-Apr-2016
Daveys Bay YC SUMMER Series 2015
17-Jan-2016 - 27-Mar-2016
2015-16 Summer Twilight Series
12-Jan-2016 - 22-Mar-2016
2016 Flying 11 National Championship
10-Jan-2016 - 16-Jan-2016
2016 Endeavour National Championships
09-Jan-2016 - 10-Jan-2016
Splash Festival 2016 - Australian Youth Championships
09-Jan-2016 - 14-Jan-2016
2015/2016 Compass Global Markets MG14 Australian Championships
03-Jan-2016 - 08-Jan-2016
2016 Australian & Open International Optimist Dinghy Championships
02-Jan-2016 - 09-Jan-2016
2016 Splash Festival
01-Jan-2016 - 08-Jan-2016
Daracon Group 52nd National Sabot Championships and Lyn & Les McAllister Sabot Week
27-Dec-2015 - 03-Jan-2016
2015 Sail Sydney
17-Dec-2015 - 20-Dec-2015
Bays Optimist Challenge
05-Dec-2015 - 06-Dec-2015
2015 Hawkesbury Cup + VS State Titles Round 1 hosted by Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Sailing Club
05-Dec-2015 - 06-Dec-2015
2015 - 2016 Flying 11 NSW State Championship
07-Nov-2015 - 21-Feb-2016
Daveys Bay YC Spring Series 2015
25-Oct-2015 - 06-Dec-2015
2015 - 2016 NSW Cherub State Championships
24-Oct-2015 - 13-Mar-2016
2015 ACT Optimist Championship (TT3)
24-Oct-2015 - 25-Oct-2015
National E Results 2015/2016 SUMMER POINT SCORE.
24-Oct-2015 - 30-Apr-2016
2015 DSC Yachts Spring Series
18-Oct-2015 - 13-Dec-2015
SQSA Selection Trials 2015
17-Oct-2015 - 18-Oct-2015
2015 NSW Sabot State Championship
17-Oct-2015 - 01-Nov-2015
DAC Short Race Series 2015-2016
17-Oct-2015 - 09-Apr-2016
2015-16 DSC Spring Twilight Series
13-Oct-2015 - 15-Dec-2015
2015-16 ASC Club Championship
11-Oct-2015 - 13-Mar-2016
Opti Upper Harbour Challenge 2015-2016
11-Oct-2015 - 02-Apr-2016
2015/16 FSC Dinghy Summer Series
11-Oct-2015 - 09-Apr-2016
National E Results 2015/2016 CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP
10-Oct-2015 - 16-Apr-2016
HRSC Season 2015-2016
04-Oct-2015 - 21-Feb-2016
2015 NSW Youth Championship
03-Oct-2015 - 05-Oct-2015
2015 Hansa 2.3 23rd Birthday Regatta
03-Oct-2015 - 05-Oct-2015
2015 - 2016 Cherub Upper Harbour Championship
27-Sep-2015 - 26-Mar-2016
2015 - Spring Sprint Championship
27-Sep-2015 - 27-Sep-2015
St George Sailing Club - MG14
19-Sep-2015 - 25-Apr-2016
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club (PCYC) 2015-16 Season
19-Sep-2015 - 09-Apr-2016
DAC Point Score 2015-2016
19-Sep-2015 - 16-Apr-2016
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club 2015-2016 Season
19-Sep-2015 - 30-Apr-2016
GSC/HHSC 29er 2015-16 Summer Series
13-Sep-2015 - 03-Apr-2016
2015 - 2016 DJSC Sailing Season
13-Sep-2015 - 17-Apr-2016
Greenwich Sailing Club 2015-2016
13-Sep-2015 - 03-Apr-2016
2015-2016 Flying 11 Upper Harbour Clubs Challenge
13-Sep-2015 - 13-Mar-2016
2015-16 ASC Opening Day
13-Sep-2015 - 13-Sep-2015
GRSC Summer Season 2015-16
12-Sep-2015 - 09-Apr-2016
HHSC 2015-16 Results
06-Sep-2015 - 10-Apr-2016
2015-16 ASC Spring Pointscore
06-Sep-2015 - 20-Dec-2015
2015/2016 Gosford NS14 Point Score
05-Sep-2015 - 30-Apr-2016
Ronstan Bridge to Bridge
03-Sep-2015 - 03-Sep-2015
SQSA Bay Titles 2015
29-Aug-2015 - 30-Aug-2015
SBSC 2015/16 Season Race Results
29-Aug-2015 - 30-Apr-2016
NSWIODA Traveller's Trophy 2 (2015)
23-Aug-2015 - 23-Aug-2015
Kite Foil Gold Cup
29-Jul-2015 - 02-Aug-2015
Bay Races Series #2
15-Jul-2015 - 30-Nov--0001
Twilight Session 2
14-Jul-2015 - 30-Nov--0001
Laser Twilight #13
10-Jul-2015 - 30-Nov--0001
Laser Twilight #12
26-Jun-2015 - 26-Jun-2015
Bay Races Series #1
24-Jun-2015 - 08-Jul-2015
Jr Twlights
23-Jun-2015 - 30-Nov--0001
Laser Twilight #11
19-Jun-2015 - 30-Nov--0001
Laser Twilight #10
12-Jun-2015 - 30-Nov--0001
TANSW Traveller Series 15 & 16 WTT2
06-Jun-2015 - 07-Jun-2015
San Francisco Bay Challenge
06-Jun-2015 - 06-Jun-2015
Magic Marine East Coast Championships 2015
06-Jun-2015 - 07-Jun-2015
Laser Twilight #9
05-Jun-2015 - 05-Jun-2015
Laser Twilight #7
29-May-2015 - 30-Nov--0001
Laser Twilight #8
29-May-2015 - 30-Nov--0001
GRSC Brass Monkey Winter Series 2015
23-May-2015 - 22-Aug-2015
TANSW Traveller Series 15 & 16
17-May-2015 - 27-Mar-2016
Laser Twilight #5
08-May-2015 - 08-May-2015
Laser Twilight #4
01-May-2015 - 01-May-2015
Laser Twilight #2
17-Apr-2015 - 17-Apr-2015
MG14 2014-15 NSW State Championship
11-Apr-2015 - 12-Apr-2015
2015 Cherub Sprints Drummoyne
11-Apr-2015 - 12-Apr-2015
2015 Mandurah Easter Regatta
04-Apr-2015 - 06-Apr-2015
TANSW 2014/15 State Championships
03-Apr-2015 - 05-Apr-2015
NSW NS14 STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
03-Apr-2015 - 06-Apr-2015
Laser Twilight #1
03-Apr-2015 - 03-Apr-2015
NSWIODA Traveller's Trophy Series
28-Mar-2015 - 28-Mar-2015
Saltwater Insurance Consultants NSW & Open Optimist Championship 2015
28-Mar-2015 - 29-Mar-2015
Toronto 2015 Four of a Kind Annual Regatta
21-Mar-2015 - 22-Mar-2015
52nd Victorian Flying Fifteen Championships
06-Mar-2015 - 09-Mar-2015
My Event
01-Mar-2015 - 07-Mar-2015
DBYC 2015 Invitation Races
01-Mar-2015 - 01-Mar-2015
NS14 NSW Sprint Series
28-Feb-2015 - 28-Feb-2015
NSWIODA Traveller's Trophy 3
21-Feb-2015 - 22-Feb-2015
2014 - 2015 SNSW Sabot Zones
14-Feb-2015 - 15-Feb-2015
SQSA River Titles 2015
14-Feb-2015 - 15-Feb-2015
2015 GRSC Opti's Club Championship & Point Score
08-Feb-2015 - 12-Apr-2015
7 Feb 2015
07-Feb-2015 - 07-Feb-2015
2014-2015 NSW and ACT Laser Masters Championship
07-Feb-2015 - 08-Feb-2015
Downunder Pro 2015
05-Feb-2015 - 08-Feb-2015
2014-15 ASC Summer Pointscore
01-Feb-2015 - 29-Mar-2015
2015 ASC Centreboard Australia Day Regatta
26-Jan-2015 - 26-Jan-2015
2015 Sabot Australia Day Regatta
24-Jan-2015 - 24-Jan-2015
2015 DSC Summer Twilights
13-Jan-2015 - 31-Mar-2015
2015 Flying 11 National Championship
11-Jan-2015 - 17-Jan-2015
MG14 National Titles 14/15
04-Jan-2015 - 09-Jan-2015
2014/15 NS14 National Titles
29-Dec-2014 - 04-Jan-2015
Parkside 51st Sabot National Championships & John Byrne Sabot Week Regatta
28-Dec-2014 - 04-Jan-2015
72nd Australian Sharpie National Championship
28-Dec-2014 - 05-Jan-2015
SQSA Sprint Series 2014
07-Dec-2014 - 07-Dec-2014
2014 Sail Sydney
02-Dec-2014 - 07-Dec-2014
NSW 12ft Skiff State Championships
29-Nov-2014 - 07-Dec-2014
2014-15 12ft Skiff East Coast Championship
29-Nov-2014 - 07-Dec-2014
Western Australian State Championship 2014/15
22-Nov-2014 - 22-Mar-2015
HHSC+DAC Optimist Interclub 2014-2015
15-Nov-2014 - 31-Mar-2015
NSW 505 State Championship 2014
15-Nov-2014 - 16-Nov-2014
2014-15 Flying 11 NSW State Championship
08-Nov-2014 - 22-Feb-2015
2014 Hawkesbury Cup
01-Nov-2014 - 02-Nov-2014
Davey's Bay YC 2014-2015
26-Oct-2014 - 12-Apr-2015
2014 Cherub Sprints Belmont
25-Oct-2014 - 28-Oct-2014
2014-15 LJ Hooker Lane Cove Upper Harbour Championship and Zhik Dash4Cash
25-Oct-2014 - 25-Oct-2014
ACT Optimist Championship 2014
25-Oct-2014 - 26-Oct-2014
2014-15 NSW Cherub State Championship
22-Oct-2014 - 31-Jul-2015
2014-2015 DSC Yacht Spring Series
19-Oct-2014 - 28-Dec-2014
2014/15 BENETEAU VICSAIL NSW STATE SABOT SAILING CHAMPIONSHIPS
18-Oct-2014 - 16-Nov-2014
SQSA Selection Trials 2014
18-Oct-2014 - 19-Oct-2014
2014 Lane Cove 12 - Dash for Cash
18-Oct-2014 - 18-Oct-2014
DAC Optimist Short Race Series 2014-2015
18-Oct-2014 - 28-Mar-2015
2014-2015 DSC Yacht - Twilight Series
07-Oct-2014 - 24-Mar-2015
2014 Sabot Youth Championships
04-Oct-2014 - 05-Oct-2014
Myuna Bay OK Sprint Championships 2014-15
04-Oct-2014 - 05-Oct-2014
2014 SNSW Sabot Training Sprints
02-Oct-2014 - 02-Oct-2014
2014 Flying 11 Spring Sprint Championship
28-Sep-2014 - 28-Sep-2014
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club (PCYC) 2014-15 Season
27-Sep-2014 - 28-Mar-2015
DAC Point Score
27-Sep-2014 - 18-Apr-2015
International OK Dinghy NSW State Championships 2014-15
26-Sep-2014 - 12-Oct-2014
2014-15 ASC Club Championship
21-Sep-2014 - 22-Mar-2015
2014-15 Flying 11 Upper Harbour Clubs Challenge
14-Sep-2014 - 28-Mar-2015
2014 - 2015 DJSC Sailing Season
14-Sep-2014 - 04-Apr-2015
2014-15 ASC Spring Pointscore
14-Sep-2014 - 07-Dec-2014
Balmoral Icebreaker - incorporating Bethwaite Trophy
13-Sep-2014 - 14-Sep-2014
2014-15 ASC Opening Day
07-Sep-2014 - 07-Sep-2014
HHSC 2014-2015 Results
07-Sep-2014 - 12-Apr-2015
01-Sep-2014 - 11-Sep-2014
NSWIODA Traveller's Trophy 1
31-Aug-2014 - 31-Aug-2014
Test
27-Aug-2014 - 28-Aug-2014
SQSA Bay Titles 2014
23-Aug-2014 - 24-Aug-2014
East Coast Championship 2014
07-Jun-2014 - 08-Jun-2014
NB Winter Series 2014 - RQYS
17-May-2014 - 23-Aug-2014
Tasar Winter TT
17-May-2014 - 17-May-2014
Impulse Eastern State Championships - RRSC
25-Apr-2014 - 27-Apr-2014
Formula 15 National Championships
19-Apr-2014 - 21-Apr-2014
2014 NSW Tasar State Championship
18-Apr-2014 - 20-Apr-2014
Formula 15 National Championships - Practice Races
18-Apr-2014 - 18-Apr-2014
Rrsrc
06-Apr-2014 - 06-Apr-2014
2014 Cherub Sprints Drummoyne
06-Apr-2014 - 07-Apr-2014
2013 - 2014 NSW Optimist Dinghy Open & State
29-Mar-2014 - 30-Mar-2014
MG14 State Titles 2013/14
08-Mar-2014 - 09-Mar-2014
WA Nacra 16SQ
01-Mar-2014 - 02-Mar-2014
KBSC 60th Regatta
01-Mar-2014 - 03-Mar-2014
Boat Engine Repairs SNSW Sabot Zone Championships
15-Feb-2014 - 16-Feb-2014
2013-14 ASC Summer Pointscore
02-Feb-2014 - 30-Apr-2013
2014 ASC Centreboard Australia Day Regatta
26-Jan-2014 - 26-Jan-2014
2014 Flying 11 National Championships - Invitation Race
12-Jan-2014 - 12-Jan-2014
2014 Flying 11 National Championships
12-Jan-2014 - 18-Jan-2014
35th NACRA National Championships
31-Dec-2013 - 05-Jan-2014
Impulse National Championships - Largs Bay SC, SA - unofficial
29-Dec-2013 - 04-Jan-2014
2013-2014 51st Cherub National Championship
28-Dec-2013 - 13-Jan-2013
Gladesville Bridge Marina 50th Sabot National Championships & Sandor Tornai Sabot Week Regatta
27-Dec-2013 - 03-Jan-2014
2013-2014 Cherub National Championship Invitation Race
20-Dec-2013 - 31-Jan-2014
NSWIODA Summer Optimist Regatta Sydney
14-Dec-2013 - 15-Dec-2013
2013 Sail Middle Harbour
13-Dec-2013 - 15-Dec-2013
GILL 2013-14 NSW Flying 11 State Titles
16-Nov-2013 - 23-Feb-2014
VS Hawkesbury Cup
02-Nov-2013 - 03-Nov-2013
2013 -14 Flying 11 LJ Hooker Upper Harbour Chsp
02-Nov-2013 - 02-Nov-2013
2013-2014 OK Dinghy Upper Harbour Championship
02-Nov-2013 - 31-Mar-2013
2013-2014 NSW Cherub State Championship
25-Oct-2013 - 31-May-2014
SQSA 2013 / 2014 Championship
19-Oct-2013 - 16-Feb-2014
2013-14 NSW Sabot State Championships & Zone
19-Oct-2013 - 10-Nov-2013
WSC Summer Pointscore 2013-14
13-Oct-2013 - 23-Mar-2014
2013 - 2014 DSC Yacht - Twilight Series
08-Oct-2013 - 01-Apr-2014
2013 - 2014 DSC Yacht - Summer Series
06-Oct-2013 - 23-Mar-2014
2013 Intergalactic Sabot Sprints
02-Oct-2013 - 02-Oct-2013
Woollahra Sailing Club Spring Series 2013-2014
29-Sep-2013 - 29-Sep-2013
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Sailing Club (PCYC) 2013-14 Season
28-Sep-2013 - 05-Apr-2014
HKSC Spring Pointscore 2013-14
28-Sep-2013 - 05-Apr-2014
Maricat NSW State Titles 2013
21-Sep-2013 - 22-Sep-2013
NSWIODA Traveller's Trophy
21-Sep-2013 - 21-Sep-2013
WSC Club Championship 2013-14
15-Sep-2013 - 30-Mar-2014
2013-14 ASC Club Championship
15-Sep-2013 - 23-Mar-2014
2013-2014 Flying 11 Upper Harbour Clubs Challenge
15-Sep-2013 - 09-Feb-2014
2013-14 ASC Spring Pointscore
15-Sep-2013 - 08-Dec-2013
2013-14 ASC Opening Day
08-Sep-2013 - 08-Sep-2013
Connells Point Sailing Club 2013-2014
07-Sep-2013 - 12-Apr-2014
2013 - 2014 DJSC Sailing Season
07-Sep-2013 - 13-Apr-2014
Double Bay Regatta
07-Sep-2013 - 08-Sep-2013
NB Sailsports Winter Sprint Series
21-Jul-2013 - 21-Jul-2013
Tasar Winter Sprints
13-Jul-2013 - 13-Jul-2013
Winter Series
09-Jun-2013 - 04-Aug-2013
2013 DSC Yachts Winter Series
19-May-2013 - 11-Aug-2013
2012-13 Cherub Sprints Drummoyne
13-Apr-2013 - 13-Apr-2013
Tasar Season 2013-14
29-Mar-2013 - 23-Mar-2014
2013 NSW Tasar State Championship
29-Mar-2013 - 31-Mar-2013
2013 NSW Sabot State Sprints
24-Mar-2013 - 24-Mar-2013
2012 - 2013 NSW Optimist Dinghy Open & State
23-Mar-2013 - 24-Mar-2013
MG14 2012/13 NSW State Titles
16-Mar-2013 - 17-Mar-2013
2012-13 SNSW Sabot Zone Championship
16-Feb-2013 - 17-Feb-2013
2013 Sabot River Titles
09-Feb-2013 - 10-Feb-2013
Test HHSC Event
09-Feb-2013 - 09-Feb-2013
2013 HHSC Australia Day Regatta
28-Jan-2013 - 28-Jan-2013
Autumn Pointscore
20-Jan-2013 - 28-Apr-2013
GILL® 2013 Flying 11 National Championship
14-Jan-2013 - 19-Jan-2013
2013 MG14 22nd Australian Championship - PSSAC
06-Jan-2013 - 11-Jan-2013
2012-13 Cherub Nationals - Invitation Race
28-Dec-2012 - 28-Dec-2012
2012-13 Cherub National Championship
27-Dec-2012 - 06-Jan-2013
2012 - 2013 Flying 11 NSW State Championship
15-Dec-2012 - 24-Feb-2013
2012 NSW Impulse State Championships
17-Nov-2012 - 25-Nov-2012
MG14 2012/13 Travellers Trophy
17-Nov-2012 - 17-Mar-2013
Flying 11 Upper Harbour Championship
03-Nov-2012 - 03-Nov-2012
Flying 11 Dash for Cash
03-Nov-2012 - 03-Nov-2012
2012 - 2013 NSW Cherub State Championships
20-Oct-2012 - 30-Apr-2013
2012 Spring Sprint Regatta
13-Oct-2012 - 13-Oct-2012
2012 - 2013 DSC Yacht Twilight Series
09-Oct-2012 - 02-Apr-2013
2012 - 2013 DSC Yacht Summer Series
07-Oct-2012 - 21-Apr-2013
2012 Sabot Training Sprints
26-Sep-2012 - 26-Sep-2012
Woollahra Sailing Club - Club Championship
23-Sep-2012 - 14-Apr-2013
2012 - 2013 Flying 11 Interclub Regatta
16-Sep-2012 - 10-Mar-2013
2012 - 2013 DJSC Sailing Season
09-Sep-2012 - 24-Mar-2013
HHSC F11 2012-13 Club Results
02-Sep-2012 - 14-Apr-2013
HHSC 2012-13 Sabot Club Championship
02-Sep-2012 - 07-Apr-2013
Sabot Bay Titles 2012
01-Jan-2012 - 31-Dec-2012
2011 - 2012 Flying 11 Interclub Regatta
03-Sep-2011 - 31-Mar-2012
HHSC Test Event Winter 2014
05-Sep-2010 - 03-Apr-2011
Impulse National Championships 2008 - 2009
28-Dec-2008 - 03-Jan-2009
DBYC Major Aggregate - Opti
30-Nov--0001 - 30-Nov--0001
Full Version
© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012